Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
166 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Anne Kooijenga019: M18 1xtime-trial 08:45,8127e
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:34,452e
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:51,481e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xtime-trial 07:54,692e
NERNereus 4Yumiko Van Diest013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:56,823e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:57,664e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xtime-trial 08:00,846e
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xtime-trial 08:17,2117e
NERNereusOlivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:49,599e
NERNereusBente Paulis012: DSB 1xtime-trial 07:53,0115e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:07,365e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:13,7512e
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:18,2313e
NERNereusFreek Temming003: HE 1xtime-trial 07:11,9715e
NERNereusIes Wiersma004: HSB 1xtime-trial 07:16,9319e
SKOSkøll/NereusJan van der Bij001: HE 2-time-trial 06:20,191e
NERNereus/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman001: HE 2-time-trial 06:23,694e
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:26,215e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:27,116e
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-time-trial 06:29,318e
NERNereusLex van den Herik001: HE 2-time-trial 06:37,7414e
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2-time-trial 07:02,302e
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-time-trial 07:20,737e
NERNereus 1Anne-Eva Petersen010: DSB 2-time-trial 07:23,999e
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-time-trial 07:29,8812e
NERNereus 2Inte Koopman010: DSB 2-time-trial 07:33,6414e
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2-time-trial 07:08,8318e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel018: M18 2-time-trial 07:59,532e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusLex van den Herik001: HE 2-herkansing 2[5]07:04,173e
NERNereusOlivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]08:14,232e
NERNereusBente Paulis012: DSB 1xkwart-finale 2[2]08:09,583e
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1xkwart-finale 2[3]09:02,282e
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 1[4]08:30,241e
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 1[2]08:45,463e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xkwart-finale 2[4]08:40,511e
NERNereus 4Yumiko Van Diest013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:48,771e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:51,633e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:46,902e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:26,994e
NERNereusAaf Vos112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:15,833e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:25,832e
NERNereusLars Kreiter102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:13,781e
NERNereusJudith Engberts117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[1]08:03,512e
ARGArgoJuliette Pott117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:06,545e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:44,574e
NERNereusStan de Ronde107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:32,411e
NERNereusFreek Temming003: HE 1xkwart-finale 2[5]08:10,505e
NERNereusIes Wiersma004: HSB 1xkwart-finale 3[1]08:05,284e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]07:57,831e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:01,123e
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 4[5]08:02,274e
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2-herkansing 1[6]08:12,471e
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-herkansing 1[3]08:14,312e
NERNereus 2Inte Koopman010: DSB 2-herkansing 1[5]08:25,085e
NERNereus 1Anne-Eva Petersen010: DSB 2-herkansing 2[4]08:22,212e
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-herkansing 2[2]08:23,613e
NERNereusRaymond Huisman103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:40,054e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,264e
NERNereusMarijn Wolters113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:36,301e
TRITritonMax Gompel109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:25,193e
NERNereusThomas Start109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:29,173e
NERNereusBabette den Houting116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:45,632e
TRITritonMerel Kraak116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:51,833e
TRITritonVictor de Vos108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:51,952e
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:24,311e
TRITriton/NereusPieter van Veen104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:49,381e
NERNereus 1Jan Boon104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[5]06:41,441e
NERNereusFloor Davids114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:47,291e
TRITritonRoos Peeters114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:12,004e
NERNereusoscar Smits101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:38,681e
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1xhalve-finale 1[2]09:21,773e
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]08:34,511e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:48,783e
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[6]09:18,156e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[2]08:44,651e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:53,572e
NERNereus 4Yumiko Van Diest013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:59,883e
NERNereusOlivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[5]08:49,015e
NERNereusBente Paulis012: DSB 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:54,206e
NERNereusLars Kreiter102: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:28,282e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+A-finale [1]06:33,694e
NERNereusJudith Engberts117: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]08:25,532e
NERNereusStan de Ronde107: LHEj 8+A-finale [4]06:36,111e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:51,512e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[5]08:15,895e
NERNereusMarijn Wolters113: DDev 2xA-finale [1]08:11,022e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn111: DEj 4+A-finale [3]08:23,342e
NERNereusBabette den Houting116: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]08:25,924e
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis108: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]07:19,941e
NERNereus 1Jan Boon104: HDev 4-A-finale [4]06:46,781e
TRITriton/NereusPieter van Veen104: HDev 4-A-finale [3]07:07,274e
NERNereusFloor Davids114: DDev 4-A-finale [1]07:40,721e
NERNereusoscar Smits101: HEj 4+A-finale [1]07:19,081e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[3]06:56,091e
SKOSkøll/NereusJan van der Bij001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[4]06:59,662e
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[5]07:08,413e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[2]06:52,231e
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[1]07:48,783e
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[6]08:33,796e
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[4]07:41,651e
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[2]07:49,943e
NERNereus 1Anne-Eva Petersen010: DSB 2-halve-finale 2[6]08:20,136e
NERNereusNiels Euser207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:46,572e
TRITritonRoos Peeters224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,453e
NERNereusFloor Davids224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:40,803e
NERNereusThomas Start216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:54,942e
TRITritonMax Gompel216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:03,001e
NERNereusJudith Engberts228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:09,482e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:42,725e
NERNereus/TritonEva van der Heide220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:25,431e
NERNereus 1Lars Kreiter203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:28,261e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,702e
NERNereus 2Nando Slijkerman203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:51,575e
TRITritonEli Brouwer204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:35,503e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,695e
TRITriton 2Emma de Fraiture227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:12,003e
TRITriton 1Agnes Lanooij227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:18,404e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:18,274e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:11,501e
NERNereusRaymond Huisman205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:17,493e
NERNereusMattea Wuethrich222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:11,122e
NERNereusBabette den Houting229: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:16,471e
TRITritonVictor de Vos214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:30,374e
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:12,921e
NERNereus 2Cyrille Mooij210: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:07,334e
NERNereus 1Nando Schröder210: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:30,113e
NERNereusThomas Start216: LHG 4-A-finale [4]06:45,462e
TRITritonMax Gompel216: LHG 4-A-finale [3]07:05,796e
NERNereusJudith Engberts228: LDB 4*A-finale [6]08:13,794e
NERNereus/TritonEva van der Heide220: DB 8+A-finale [1]07:16,021e
NERNereus 1Lars Kreiter203: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:14,921e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:35,726e
WILWillem III 3Lotta van Westreenen020: M16 1xA-finale [6]09:21,254e
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xB-finale [6]09:07,756e
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xA-finale [2]08:26,191e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xA-finale [1]08:32,462e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xA-finale [3]08:37,104e
NERNereus 4Yumiko Van Diest013: LDE 1xA-finale [6]08:47,865e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xA-finale [5]09:07,656e
NERNereusBente Paulis012: DSB 1xB-finale [5]08:32,843e
NERNereusOlivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xB-finale [3]08:34,854e
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1xC-finale [2]07:54,971e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xB-finale [4]07:49,715e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xA-finale [3]07:41,064e
NERNereusIes Wiersma004: HSB 1xC-finale [2]07:48,032e
NERNereusLex van den Herik001: HE 2-C-finale [1]07:13,431e
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-A-finale [1]06:53,061e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-A-finale [2]06:59,433e
SKOSkøll/NereusJan van der Bij001: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:01,074e
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-A-finale [5]07:10,816e
NERNereus 2Inte Koopman010: DSB 2-C-finale [4]08:13,772e
NERNereus 1Anne-Eva Petersen010: DSB 2-B-finale [6]08:09,665e
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-B-finale [5]08:17,366e
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2-A-finale [1]07:34,041e
OKEOkeanos/NereusMiriam Visser009: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:55,975e
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-A-finale [5]08:02,246e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel018: M18 2-A-finale [3]08:44,512e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen201: HB 1xA-finale [1]08:08,152e
NERNereusRaymond Huisman205: HG 2xA-finale [6]07:29,704e
NERNereusMattea Wuethrich222: DG 2xA-finale [3]08:19,415e
NERNereusBabette den Houting229: LDG 2xA-finale [2]08:22,482e
OKEOkeanos 3Govert Dwarshuis214: LHG 2xA-finale [2]07:02,931e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn219: DB 4+A-finale [6]08:27,804e
SKASkadi-combiRobert Lücken209: HE 8+A-finale [5]05:51,411e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik209: HE 8+A-finale [3]06:05,092e
NERNereusNiels Euser207: HG 4-A-finale [6]06:57,347e

Acties

Terug