Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
71 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xtime-trial 07:54,692e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xtime-trial 08:00,846e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:07,365e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:13,7512e
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:18,2313e
TRITriton 3Harold Langen001: HE 2-time-trial 06:22,953e
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:26,215e
SKOSkøll/TritonLies Rustenburg009: DE 2-time-trial 07:06,233e
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-time-trial 07:29,8812e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xkwart-finale 2[4]08:40,511e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:51,633e
TRITritonMarlies Buné112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:19,814e
TRITritonSteven Bos102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:29,064e
TRITritonPien Kuiper117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:02,981e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:34,862e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]07:57,831e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:01,123e
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 4[5]08:02,274e
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-herkansing 2[2]08:23,613e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,264e
TRITritonMax Gompel109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:25,193e
TRITritonMerel Kraak116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:51,833e
TRITritonVictor de Vos108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:51,952e
ARGArgo/TritonChris Congleton108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]08:06,865e
TRITriton/NereusPieter van Veen104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:49,381e
TRITritonRoos Peeters114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:12,004e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:46,323e
TRITriton/SkadiTom Prevaes101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:53,815e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:48,783e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:53,572e
TRITritonPien Kuiper117: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]08:27,553e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom107: LHEj 8+A-finale [1]06:43,164e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:51,512e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[5]08:15,895e
SKASkadi/TritonPhilipa Mos111: DEj 4+A-finale [4]08:31,513e
TRITriton/NereusPieter van Veen104: HDev 4-A-finale [3]07:07,274e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[3]06:56,091e
TRITriton 3Harold Langen001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[4]06:59,703e
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[6]08:33,796e
SKOSkøll/TritonLies Rustenburg009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[3]07:42,872e
TRITritonRoos Peeters224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,453e
TRITritonMax Gompel216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:03,001e
TRITritonPien Kuiper228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:12,542e
TRITritonMarlies Buné220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:24,061e
NERNereus/TritonEva van der Heide220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:25,431e
TRITritonSteven Bos203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:34,113e
TRITritonEli Brouwer204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:35,503e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:39,213e
TRITriton/SkadiTom Prevaes202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:46,486e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:34,475e
TRITriton 2Emma de Fraiture227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:12,003e
TRITriton 1Agnes Lanooij227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:18,404e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:18,274e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:11,501e
TRITritonVictor de Vos214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:30,374e
ARGArgo/TritonChris Congleton214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:01,816e
TRITritonMax Gompel216: LHG 4-A-finale [3]07:05,796e
NERNereus/TritonEva van der Heide220: DB 8+A-finale [1]07:16,021e
TRITritonMarlies Buné220: DB 8+A-finale [2]07:27,125e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom212: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:45,165e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xA-finale [3]08:37,104e
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xA-finale [5]09:07,656e
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1xC-finale [2]07:54,971e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xB-finale [4]07:49,715e
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xA-finale [3]07:41,064e
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-A-finale [1]06:53,061e
TRITriton 3Harold Langen001: HE 2-A-finale [6]07:01,905e
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-B-finale [5]08:17,366e
SKOSkøll/TritonLies Rustenburg009: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:50,554e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen201: HB 1xA-finale [1]08:08,152e
TRITritonMarlies Buné219: DB 4+A-finale [2]08:26,863e

Acties

Terug