Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
113 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler013: LDE 1xtime-trial 08:03,279e
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:45,177e
SKOSkøllNika Vos012: DSB 1xtime-trial 07:50,7911e
SKOSkøll 1Sanne Bruggink011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:50,9112e
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1xtime-trial 08:06,1920e
SKOSkøll 1Obbe Tibben008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:04,192e
SKOSkøll 2David Kampman008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:05,153e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:06,614e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:35,7021e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:53,433e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:55,585e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman004: HSB 1xtime-trial 07:03,148e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xtime-trial 07:04,5212e
SKOSkøll/NereusJan van der Bij001: HE 2-time-trial 06:20,191e
SKOSkøllWibout Rustenburg001: HE 2-time-trial 06:32,409e
SKOSkøll/TritonLies Rustenburg009: DE 2-time-trial 07:06,233e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere009: DE 2-time-trial 07:25,8411e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllWibout Rustenburg001: HE 2-herkansing 1[4]07:00,771e
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[3]08:08,712e
SKOSkøllNika Vos012: DSB 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:17,944e
SKOSkøll 1Sanne Bruggink011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:15,983e
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:29,244e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:41,302e
SKOSkøll/NjordRosemarijn Streefkerk112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:21,283e
VIDVidar/Asopos/SkøllJulia Verbruggen112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:41,785e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:24,633e
SKOSkøllTine Tabak117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:11,572e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:34,621e
PROProteus/SkøllVincent Kuijs107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:48,945e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman004: HSB 1xkwart-finale 1[4]07:55,583e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]07:51,151e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]07:51,931e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:00,473e
SKOSkøll 1Obbe Tibben008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 2[4]08:04,451e
SKOSkøll 2David Kampman008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:02,472e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[3]08:00,372e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 4[6]08:21,845e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere009: DE 2-herkansing 1[2]08:18,184e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:32,221e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,642e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:48,152e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:02,865e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:50,324e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:54,532e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:01,814e
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:32,065e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:02,893e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[5]09:16,506e
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:48,705e
SKOSkøll 1Sanne Bruggink011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:30,133e
SKOSkøllTine Tabak117: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]08:32,026e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée107: LHEj 8+A-finale [2]06:40,722e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:34,491e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman004: HSB 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:43,476e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:32,111e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:02,746e
SKOSkøll 2David Kampman008: LHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:56,014e
SKOSkøll 1Obbe Tibben008: LHSB 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:46,731e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:01,463e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter113: DDev 2xA-finale [2]08:06,441e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman109: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:58,371e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos116: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]08:30,605e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/NereusJan van der Bij001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[4]06:59,662e
SKOSkøllWibout Rustenburg001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[2]07:19,135e
SKOSkøll/TritonLies Rustenburg009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[3]07:42,872e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:43,123e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:48,314e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:45,272e
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:08,134e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:51,841e
SKOSkøllTine Tabak228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:18,472e
SKOSkøll/NjordRosemarijn Streefkerk220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:38,364e
VIDVidar/SkøllJulia Verbruggen220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:38,524e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:29,512e
SKOSkøllKamiel Bakx204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:10,905e
PROProteus/SkøllVincent Kuijs212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:40,154e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,613e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:10,643e
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]09:27,545e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:06,671e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes229: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:20,073e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:29,554e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:28,631e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters210: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:10,851e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte210: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:37,843e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs224: DG 4-A-finale [4]07:52,475e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIEwout Hardeman216: LHG 4-A-finale [2]06:45,151e
SKOSkøllTine Tabak228: LDB 4*A-finale [5]08:18,125e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee203: HB 8+A-finale [4]06:33,305e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée212: LHB 8+A-finale [5]06:44,704e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler013: LDE 1xB-finale [5]08:54,492e
SKOSkøllNika Vos012: DSB 1xC-finale [4]08:35,212e
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1xC-finale [2]08:51,315e
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xB-finale [4]08:46,056e
SKOSkøll 1Sanne Bruggink011: DE 1xA-finale [5]08:38,126e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters008: LHSB 1xC-finale [5]08:42,896e
SKOSkøll 2David Kampman008: LHSB 1xB-finale [1]07:38,141e
SKOSkøll 1Obbe Tibben008: LHSB 1xA-finale [2]07:26,741e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xA-finale [6]07:45,606e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xB-finale [6]07:42,874e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman004: HSB 1xB-finale [5]07:48,266e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xA-finale [1]07:20,471e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xA-finale [2]07:23,132e
SKOSkøllWibout Rustenburg001: HE 2-B-finale [4]07:19,965e
SKOSkøll/NereusJan van der Bij001: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:01,074e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere009: DE 2-C-finale [3]08:11,361e
SKOSkøll/TritonLies Rustenburg009: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:50,554e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter222: DG 2xA-finale [2]08:03,651e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes229: LDG 2xA-finale [6]08:34,675e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIGijs Andringa214: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:20,363e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters210: LHB 1xA-finale [2]08:15,302e
SKASkadi-combiRobert Lücken209: HE 8+A-finale [5]05:51,411e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop209: HE 8+A-finale [6]06:16,884e

Acties

Terug