Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
87 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1xtime-trial 08:15,2915e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack014: LDSB 1xtime-trial 08:16,4316e
ASOAsoposFleur Jaspers012: DSB 1xtime-trial 07:59,5317e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar011: DE 1xtime-trial 08:14,1225e
SAUSaurusSophia Klerks012: DSB 1xtime-trial 08:29,6030e
ASOAsoposRoxann Geenen011: DE 1xtime-trial 08:29,7531e
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:02,831e
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:08,607e
ASOAsoposMees van der Meer008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:21,4414e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:30,7018e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg004: HSB 1xtime-trial 07:07,2613e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASOAsoposFleur Jaspers012: DSB 1xkwart-finale 1[6]08:26,785e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack014: LDSB 1xkwart-finale 1[6]08:50,175e
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]09:09,374e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,644e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:26,994e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:25,832e
TRITritonSteven Bos102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:29,064e
ORCOrca/ArgoAnouk van Haare117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:18,025e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:05,464e
ARGArgoJuliette Pott117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:06,545e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:44,574e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:39,023e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg004: HSB 1xkwart-finale 4[5]08:02,414e
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[4]08:01,931e
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 2[5]08:06,282e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 2[2]08:15,574e
ASOAsoposMees van der Meer008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:13,704e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:29,121e
ARGArgoPauline Plessius113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:47,594e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:49,142e
ASOAsoposCasper Roes109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:49,665e
ARGArgoTim Janssen109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:46,655e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:47,211e
ARGArgoKoen Draijer108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:45,423e
ARGArgo/TritonChris Congleton108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]08:06,865e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:02,542e
ASOAsoposSergio Griffioen104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,435e
ASOAsopos 1Niels Levelt101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,984e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:46,323e
ASOAsopos 2Robert Porter101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:52,844e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+A-finale [1]06:33,694e
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:41,671e
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:53,733e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers103: HDev 2xA-finale [2]07:25,151e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra113: DDev 2xA-finale [5]08:37,265e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn111: DEj 4+A-finale [3]08:23,342e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers108: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:34,182e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:02,684e
ASOAsoposSergio Griffioen207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:47,073e
ARGArgoTim Janssen216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:11,014e
ASOAsoposCasper Roes216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:31,795e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:05,121e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:42,725e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:39,894e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,702e
TRITritonSteven Bos203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:34,113e
ASOAsoposSiem de Visser204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:15,035e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:38,212e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,695e
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:34,475e
ASOAsopos 1Niels Levelt202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:39,366e
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]09:02,391e
ASOAsopos 2Fleur Jaspers218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:43,821e
ASOAsopos 1Roxann Geenen218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]09:09,393e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:09,371e
ARGArgoPauline Plessius222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:15,284e
ASOAsoposVivian Andriessen221: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:08,804e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:29,323e
ARGArgoKoen Draijer214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:30,083e
ARGArgo/TritonChris Congleton214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:01,816e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen210: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:25,671e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters228: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:59,782e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:35,726e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker212: LHB 8+A-finale [4]06:46,436e
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1xC-finale [3]08:54,493e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack014: LDSB 1xC-finale [5]09:11,285e
ASOAsoposMees van der Meer008: LHSB 1xC-finale [3]08:00,492e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen008: LHSB 1xC-finale [1]08:03,523e
PROProteus 1Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xA-finale [1]07:30,652e
ASOAsoposWard van Zeijl007: LHE 1xA-finale [5]07:43,925e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg004: HSB 1xC-finale [4]07:43,251e
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes227: LDB 1xA-finale [1]09:17,002e
ASOAsopos 2Fleur Jaspers218: DB 1xA-finale [1]08:48,061e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers205: HG 2xA-finale [1]07:10,591e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen210: LHB 1xA-finale [4]08:20,685e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn219: DB 4+A-finale [6]08:27,804e

Acties

Terug