Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
108 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xtime-trial 08:07,1211e
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel014: LDSB 1xtime-trial 08:46,5721e
LAGLagaTessa Dullemans012: DSB 1xtime-trial 07:49,368e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:09,978e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:13,2511e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:34,0020e
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman008: LHSB 1xtime-trial 07:47,7622e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xtime-trial 07:12,2216e
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer004: HSB 1xtime-trial 07:23,3222e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:27,116e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-time-trial 06:27,587e
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-time-trial 06:29,318e
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-time-trial 06:42,6116e
LAGLaga 2Dieuwertje den Besten010: DSB 2-time-trial 07:14,575e
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens010: DSB 2-time-trial 07:31,8213e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-herkansing 1[6]07:07,084e
LAGLagaTessa Dullemans012: DSB 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:15,383e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:50,782e
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel014: LDSB 1xkwart-finale 4[1]09:21,065e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:29,592e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:20,161e
LAGLagaSophie Busch117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:10,841e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:12,083e
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:37,213e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xkwart-finale 1[5]07:59,324e
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer004: HSB 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:25,406e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]08:16,393e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:05,953e
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman008: LHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:43,526e
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:29,456e
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens010: DSB 2-herkansing 2[5]08:32,305e
SKASkadi/LagaMela Sagasser113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:41,143e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:37,792e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,932e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:31,155e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:21,391e
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:56,673e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:42,451e
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:02,805e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,162e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 4[2]06:46,792e
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:47,131e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:41,173e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]08:55,625e
LAGLagaTessa Dullemans012: DSB 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:43,644e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan112: DEj 8+A-finale [6]07:55,236e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano102: HEj 8+A-finale [2]06:21,891e
LAGLagaSophie Busch117: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]08:30,314e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:02,875e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1xhalve-finale 1[6]08:13,636e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen113: DDev 2xA-finale [4]08:28,134e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming111: DEj 4+A-finale [6]08:32,654e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé109: LHDev 4-A-finale [3]07:03,233e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij109: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]07:14,034e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas116: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]08:07,111e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh104: HDev 4-A-finale [6]07:04,503e
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij114: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:47,592e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[5]07:08,413e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[2]06:52,231e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:07,784e
LAGLaga 2Dieuwertje den Besten010: DSB 2-halve-finale 1[2]07:52,154e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:40,411e
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:37,912e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:16,013e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,302e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:07,465e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:13,481e
LAGLagaSophie Busch228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:12,973e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:28,152e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:51,832e
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,992e
LAGLaga 3Sietse de Vilder204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:30,791e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:26,093e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,873e
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik229: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:19,532e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas229: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:17,402e
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos229: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:23,594e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens221: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:24,751e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:39,255e
SKASkadiBart Paardekooper210: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]09:13,895e
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij224: DG 4-A-finale [5]07:46,723e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema216: LHG 4-A-finale [6]07:04,875e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders228: LDB 4*A-finale [2]08:11,323e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan220: DB 8+A-finale [4]07:20,953e
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel014: LDSB 1xC-finale [6]09:21,676e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xB-finale [3]09:04,645e
LAGLagaTessa Dullemans012: DSB 1xB-finale [2]08:35,985e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xB-finale [3]07:45,132e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere008: LHSB 1xB-finale [6]07:57,216e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xC-finale [1]07:49,703e
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-C-finale [4]07:23,273e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-B-finale [2]07:02,181e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-A-finale [2]06:59,433e
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-A-finale [5]07:10,816e
LAGLaga 2Dieuwertje den Besten010: DSB 2-B-finale [2]07:57,041e
LAGLaga 3Sietse de Vilder204: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:25,722e
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries204: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:39,704e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten204: HG 2-A-finale [5]07:53,836e
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens202: HB 4+A-finale [6]07:35,726e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen222: DG 2xA-finale [6]08:19,104e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas229: LDG 2xA-finale [4]08:23,063e
LAGLaga 1Pauline Verkaik229: LDG 2xA-finale [3]08:31,624e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens221: DG 2-A-finale [1]08:07,411e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming219: DB 4+A-finale [4]08:21,611e
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman209: HE 8+A-finale [1]06:10,433e
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano209: HE 8+A-finale [2]06:22,965e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen209: HE 8+A-finale [4]06:48,586e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh207: HG 4-A-finale [2]06:39,392e

Acties

Terug