Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
77 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach014: LDSB 1xtime-trial 07:59,675e
GYAGyas 1Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:28,982e
GYAGyas 2Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:44,936e
GYAGyasDamion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:07,866e
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:10,619e
GYAGyasLuuk Adema003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:51,561e
OKEOkeanosJurgen Toennaer003: HE 1xtime-trial 07:18,6921e
GYAGyas/AegirBen Bakker002: HSB 2-time-trial 06:34,4910e
AEGAegir/GyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-time-trial 06:35,7711e
GYAGyas 1Teun Oonk001: HE 2-time-trial 06:37,2613e
LEYLeythe/GyasKarolien Florijn009: DE 2-time-trial 07:08,184e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 1Teun Oonk001: HE 2-herkansing 1[3]07:03,203e
GYAGyas/AegirBen Bakker002: HSB 2-herkansing 2[4]06:56,571e
AEGAegir/GyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-herkansing 2[3]06:57,452e
GYAGyas 2Joris Oonk001: HE 2-herkansing 2[1]07:14,485e
GYAGyas 1Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[4]08:03,921e
GYAGyas 2Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:07,081e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach014: LDSB 1xkwart-finale 4[3]08:43,791e
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:27,815e
GYAGyasJelte Koops102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:21,921e
GYAGyasMarieke Schuitemaker117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:11,843e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:35,882e
GYAGyasLuuk Adema003: HE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]07:41,071e
OKEOkeanosJurgen Toennaer003: HE 1xkwart-finale 4[6]08:24,436e
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:10,792e
GYAGyasDamion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 3[4]07:57,551e
GYAGyasJasper Schaap103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:38,952e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:44,613e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:22,071e
GYAGyasJohanna Bult116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:17,264e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,541e
GYAGyasKimo Berenschot104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:55,213e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:02,023e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:55,731e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach014: LDSB 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:44,892e
GYAGyas 1Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:23,641e
GYAGyas 2Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:36,034e
GYAGyasJelte Koops102: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:55,736e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen107: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]06:52,286e
GYAGyasLuuk Adema003: HE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:39,002e
GYAGyasDamion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:52,512e
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:06,264e
GYAGyasJasper Schaap103: HDev 2xA-finale [4]07:48,826e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers108: LHDev 2xA-finale [4]07:38,084e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner114: DDev 4-A-finale [3]07:52,754e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir/GyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[6]07:13,604e
GYAGyas/AegirBen Bakker002: HSB 2-halve-finale 2[1]07:16,255e
LEYLeythe/GyasKarolien Florijn009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[4]07:40,002e
GYAGyasKimo Berenschot207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:42,322e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:42,771e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:54,584e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra216: LHG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:02,862e
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:28,773e
GYAGyas 2Stijn Meijssen203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:45,635e
GYAGyas 1Jelte Koops203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:26,951e
GYAGyasJoris Oonk204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:40,183e
GYAGyasJasper Schaap205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:15,904e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:12,802e
GYAGyasJohanna Bult229: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:42,776e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:24,331e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner224: DG 4-A-finale [2]07:53,676e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra216: LHG 4-A-finale [5]06:55,403e
GYAGyas 1Jelte Koops203: HB 8+A-finale [1]06:19,783e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach014: LDSB 1xA-finale [4]08:35,983e
GYAGyas 2Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xB-finale [1]08:20,961e
GYAGyas 1Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xA-finale [1]08:08,072e
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xB-finale [2]07:46,923e
GYAGyasDamion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xA-finale [4]07:36,583e
GYAGyasLuuk Adema003: HE 1xA-finale [4]07:24,764e
GYAGyas 1Teun Oonk001: HE 2-C-finale [2]07:21,682e
GYAGyas 2Joris Oonk001: HE 2-C-finale [5]07:35,136e
AEGAegir/GyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-B-finale [1]07:09,622e
GYAGyas/AegirBen Bakker002: HSB 2-B-finale [3]07:17,423e
LEYLeythe/GyasKarolien Florijn009: DE 2-A-finale [3]07:35,173e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse222: DG 2xA-finale [4]08:15,643e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers214: LHG 2xA-finale [1]07:16,552e
GYAGyasKimo Berenschot207: HG 4-A-finale [4]06:49,383e

Acties

Terug