Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
64 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach014: LDSB 1xtime-trial 07:59,675e
AEGAegirRoos Duijn014: LDSB 1xtime-trial 08:09,5212e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman012: DSB 1xtime-trial 07:52,8414e
GYAGyas/AegirBen Bakker002: HSB 2-time-trial 06:34,4910e
AEGAegir/GyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-time-trial 06:35,7711e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: HE 2-time-trial 06:43,5717e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: HE 2-herkansing 1[2]07:09,685e
GYAGyas/AegirBen Bakker002: HSB 2-herkansing 2[4]06:56,571e
AEGAegir/GyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-herkansing 2[3]06:57,452e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman012: DSB 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:11,953e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach014: LDSB 1xkwart-finale 4[3]08:43,791e
AEGAegirRoos Duijn014: LDSB 1xkwart-finale 4[5]08:55,323e
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:12,591e
AEGAegirMaxime Heijman117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:25,366e
AEGAegirVictor Schop107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:46,625e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:34,492e
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:56,313e
AEGAegir 2Inge Hadders113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:25,685e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:36,334e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]07:39,132e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:53,292e
AEGAegirEline Cox114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:47,832e
AEGAegir 3Joris Pereboom101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,141e
AEGAegir 1Gerard Houwink101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:43,172e
AEGAegir 2Remco Hof101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:44,803e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach014: LDSB 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:44,892e
AEGAegirRoos Duijn014: LDSB 1xhalve-finale 2[1]09:10,014e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman012: DSB 1xhalve-finale 1[6]09:13,166e
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis112: DEj 8+A-finale [3]07:31,163e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink103: HDev 2xA-finale [5]07:47,475e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest108: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]07:55,115e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema104: HDev 4-A-finale [5]07:21,116e
AEGAegirEline Cox114: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:56,815e
AEGAegir 3Joris Pereboom101: HEj 4+A-finale [2]07:21,452e
AEGAegir 1Gerard Houwink101: HEj 4+A-finale [5]07:43,825e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir/GyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[6]07:13,604e
GYAGyas/AegirBen Bakker002: HSB 2-halve-finale 2[1]07:16,255e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:44,301e
AEGAegirEline Cox224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:39,821e
AEGAegirMaxime Heijman228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:37,725e
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:25,811e
AEGAegirVictor Schop212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:45,556e
AEGAegir 1Gerard Houwink202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:24,382e
AEGAegir 2Remco Hof202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:23,033e
AEGAegir 3Joris Pereboom202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:23,564e
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:58,311e
AEGAegir 2Stijn Blaakman201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:07,293e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:14,252e
AEGAegirInge Hadders222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:53,306e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:29,882e
AEGAegirEline Cox224: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:36,862e
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis220: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:18,322e
AEGAegirRoos Duijn014: LDSB 1xB-finale [2]08:57,293e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach014: LDSB 1xA-finale [4]08:35,983e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman012: DSB 1xB-finale [6]08:30,232e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: HE 2-C-finale [6]07:31,185e
AEGAegir/GyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-B-finale [1]07:09,622e
GYAGyas/AegirBen Bakker002: HSB 2-B-finale [3]07:17,423e
AEGAegir 2Remco Hof202: HB 4+A-finale [5]07:29,014e
AEGAegir 1Gerard Houwink202: HB 4+A-finale [4]07:29,385e
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken201: HB 1xA-finale [2]07:59,871e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink205: HG 2xA-finale [3]07:34,156e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest214: LHG 2xA-finale [4]07:28,586e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema207: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:53,785e

Acties

Terug