Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Saurus

SAU
37 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1xtime-trial 08:15,2915e
SAUSaurusSophia Klerks012: DSB 1xtime-trial 08:29,6030e
SAUSaurusTom van Kraaij007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:21,5215e
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann010: DSB 2-time-trial 08:05,1617e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]09:09,374e
SAUSaurusJulia van Koeveringe117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:15,834e
SAUSaurusTom van Kraaij007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]08:32,825e
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann010: DSB 2-herkansing 2[6]09:12,486e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusZilla Kuiperes116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:52,021e
SAUSaurusTom van Kraaij108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:05,864e
SAUSaurusTom Lansink104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:58,084e
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:32,065e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:02,893e
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:08,044e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:46,834e
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp111: DEj 4+A-finale [1]08:20,791e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusZilla Kuiperes116: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]08:25,743e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusTom Lansink207: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:03,846e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:45,272e
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:49,773e
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan224: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:08,134e
SAUSaurusJulia van Koeveringe228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:26,984e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:21,612e
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]09:02,391e
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]09:27,545e
SAUSaurusSophie Ariane Staudt229: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]09:08,915e
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann221: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:58,913e
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij210: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:11,822e
SAUSaurus 2Luuk Wilhelm210: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:55,645e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs224: DG 4-A-finale [4]07:52,475e
SAUSaurusSaskia Verhoef013: LDE 1xC-finale [3]08:54,493e
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann010: DSB 2-C-finale [6]09:31,645e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld202: HB 4+A-finale [3]07:27,133e
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes227: LDB 1xA-finale [1]09:17,002e
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann221: DG 2-A-finale [5]09:01,716e
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij210: LHB 1xA-finale [6]08:19,794e
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp219: DB 4+A-finale [5]08:45,976e

Acties

Terug