Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Spaarne

SPA
41 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarneJanna van Geest019: M18 1xtime-trial 09:03,9734e
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:05,912e
SPASpaarne 2Joost Schwarz016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:06,853e
SPASpaarne 3Guus Mollee016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:13,388e
SPASpaarne 4Tomba Morreau016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:15,699e
SPASpaarne 5Daan van der Hoeven016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:17,9314e
SPASpaarne 6Julius Rupert016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:19,6917e
SPASpaarne 1Robbe Mourits017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:31,724e
OSSOssaMaxim Meijerink017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:39,2414e
SPASpaarne 3Siem Leliveld017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:58,4531e
SPASpaarne 2Rombout Jansen017: J16 1xtime-trial 08:12,0138e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed119: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:29,871e
SPASpaarneRoosmarijn Hanemaayer119: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:44,744e
SPASpaarne 4Tomba Morreau016: J18 1xkwart-finale 1[5]08:11,182e
SPASpaarne 3Guus Mollee016: J18 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:17,573e
SPASpaarne 6Julius Rupert016: J18 1xkwart-finale 1[6]08:28,596e
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau016: J18 1xkwart-finale 2[4]08:09,101e
SPASpaarne 2Joost Schwarz016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:09,602e
SPASpaarne 5Daan van der Hoeven016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:12,814e
OSSOssaMaxim Meijerink017: J16 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:53,425e
SPASpaarne 1Robbe Mourits017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[3]08:30,451e
SPASpaarne 2Rombout Jansen120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:21,732e
SPASpaarne 1Maarten Leegstra120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:17,352e
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed119: M18 2xA-finale [3]08:45,284e
SPASpaarne 2Joost Schwarz016: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:10,293e
SPASpaarne 3Guus Mollee016: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:16,914e
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau016: J18 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:51,532e
SPASpaarne 4Tomba Morreau016: J18 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:11,864e
SPASpaarne 1Robbe Mourits017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:05,291e
SPASpaarne 1Maarten Leegstra120: J16 2xA-finale [6]08:27,836e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarneJanna van Geest227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]09:22,314e
SPASpaarneRoosmarijn Hanemaayer222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:45,225e
SPASpaarneRombout Jansen234: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:58,074e
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed232: M18 4xA-finale [1]07:55,381e
SPASpaarne 5Daan van der Hoeven016: J18 1xC-finale [3]07:53,573e
SPASpaarne 3Guus Mollee016: J18 1xB-finale [2]07:48,981e
SPASpaarne 4Tomba Morreau016: J18 1xB-finale [1]07:50,002e
SPASpaarne 1Wietse Morreau016: J18 1xA-finale [3]07:43,253e
SPASpaarne 2Joost Schwarz016: J18 1xA-finale [6]07:57,136e
OSSOssaMaxim Meijerink017: J16 1xC-finale [6]08:28,304e
SPASpaarne 1Robbe Mourits017: J16 1xA-finale [1]07:47,401e

Acties

Terug