Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[2]01:43,79(1)03:36,58(1)05:29,93(1)07:21,43(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:44,86(2)03:38,07(2)05:32,34(2)07:23,91(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:50,08(4)03:41,77(4)05:35,08(3)07:26,77(3)
4.NJONjord[8]01:46,58(3)03:40,62(3)05:35,42(4)07:28,22(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:52,33(7)03:45,86(5)05:42,70(5)07:36,92(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:50,73(5)03:47,02(6)05:43,29(6)07:37,39(6)
7.THEThêta[4]01:51,84(6)03:50,07(7)05:49,45(7)07:47,83(7)

za 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:45,39(2)03:37,80(2)05:30,56(1)07:20,86(1)
2.LAGLaga[8]01:44,49(1)03:37,19(1)05:32,09(3)07:24,50(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:48,10(4)03:38,34(3)05:31,51(2)07:24,97(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:46,72(3)03:39,45(4)05:35,24(5)07:24,98(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]--03:40,46(5)05:33,71(4)07:25,30(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]01:49,97(5)03:45,83(6)05:43,03(6)07:38,87(6)
7.PHOPhocas[7]01:52,63(6)03:51,25(7)05:52,33(7)07:51,77(7)

za 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:48,07(3)03:43,14(2)05:38,81(2)07:30,98(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[7]01:46,97(2)03:40,80(1)05:37,40(1)07:31,37(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:50,76(5)03:45,18(4)05:40,30(3)07:32,62(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:46,41(1)03:43,87(3)05:42,32(4)07:37,66(4)
5.AEGAegir 4[5]01:49,28(4)03:47,06(5)05:46,63(5)07:45,30(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:52,94(6)03:51,93(6)05:53,62(6)07:51,28(6)

za 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[8]01:44,72(1)03:38,41(1)05:35,30(1)07:27,71(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:46,62(2)03:41,81(2)05:38,76(2)07:32,03(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:48,80(4)03:43,45(3)05:39,62(3)07:33,51(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[7]01:48,18(3)03:44,54(4)05:40,45(4)07:33,76(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:49,41(5)03:45,82(5)05:44,96(5)07:39,52(5)
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:52,81(6)03:50,63(6)05:50,30(6)07:44,53(6)
7.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:54,38(7)03:51,08(7)05:51,56(7)07:50,40(7)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:56,50(1)03:59,89(1)06:04,09(1)08:08,35(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:57,96(2)04:03,46(2)06:08,81(2)08:11,91(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:00,60(3)04:08,61(3)06:17,99(3)08:27,87(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Thêta[7]02:07,89(4)04:21,60(4)06:36,42(4)08:44,56(4)
5.PROProteus/Vidar/Triton[3]02:09,10(5)04:23,97(5)06:37,29(5)08:47,11(5)

za 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]02:01,99(2)04:02,64(1)06:11,92(1)08:18,30(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:04,49(4)--06:18,88(2)08:27,24(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[7]02:02,75(3)04:09,98(3)06:21,09(3)08:30,00(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:58,88(1)04:09,04(2)06:27,06(4)08:30,71(4)
5.PROProteus[5]02:05,97(5)04:15,23(4)--08:37,09(5)

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[7]01:56,42(1)04:05,91(1)06:15,61(1)08:24,88(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:04,36(3)04:14,15(4)06:21,07(2)08:29,64(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[3]02:05,34(4)04:12,30(2)06:23,73(3)08:31,64(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]02:03,42(2)04:13,91(3)06:27,96(4)08:34,35(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]02:06,04(5)04:23,50(5)06:43,67(5)09:00,24(5)
6.SAUSaurus 2[6]02:11,57(6)04:32,78(6)06:56,79(6)09:19,59(6)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:59,41(1)04:14,48(4)06:17,22(2)08:23,45(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:02,82(2)04:09,27(2)06:17,06(1)08:25,82(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]02:06,58(5)04:08,34(1)06:19,66(3)08:29,67(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]02:04,04(3)04:13,47(3)06:24,12(4)08:31,93(4)
5.THEThêta 2[5]02:05,40(4)04:15,95(5)06:25,12(5)08:32,39(5)
6.ARCARC[2]02:08,95(6)04:22,79(6)06:29,11(6)08:48,63(6)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:59,34(2)04:09,45(2)06:18,73(2)08:23,46(1)
2.PROProteus 1[7]02:03,74(4)04:14,58(3)06:23,71(3)08:25,03(2)
3.PROProteus 4[6]01:58,10(1)04:06,83(1)06:17,71(1)08:25,36(3)
4.PROProteus 3[2]02:05,64(5)04:17,26(5)06:29,09(4)08:35,93(4)
5.EUREuros[4]02:03,10(3)04:16,56(4)06:30,72(5)08:37,32(5)
6.THEThêta 1[3]02:06,35(6)04:22,19(6)06:38,35(6)08:50,98(6)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[7]02:17,40(1)04:40,35(1)07:02,26(1)09:21,28(1)
2.EUREuros[3]02:20,98(3)04:43,85(2)07:08,40(2)09:27,52(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]02:19,47(2)04:45,21(3)07:10,86(3)09:31,96(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:27,60(5)04:52,48(4)07:17,35(4)09:40,00(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[4]02:24,10(4)04:52,83(5)07:25,75(5)09:56,07(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]02:39,16(6)05:28,83(6)08:19,68(6)10:58,68(6)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]02:13,75(1)04:32,48(1)06:53,72(1)09:08,19(1)
2.TRITriton 3[7]02:16,06(2)04:39,05(2)07:02,25(2)09:18,14(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:20,25(4)04:42,18(3)07:04,52(3)09:19,65(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[5]02:19,69(3)04:42,63(4)07:07,80(4)09:30,30(4)
5.TRITriton 2[3]02:24,30(6)04:53,71(5)07:19,44(5)09:41,76(5)
6.BEABeatrix 2[2]02:23,52(5)04:53,96(6)07:22,74(6)09:45,31(6)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[2]02:16,30(1)04:36,76(1)06:58,29(1)09:15,68(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]02:16,70(2)04:38,04(2)06:59,11(2)09:16,14(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]02:18,76(4)04:38,90(3)07:02,53(3)09:19,01(3)
4.NJONjord[7]02:18,08(3)04:43,07(4)07:09,52(4)09:31,00(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[6]02:22,35(5)04:47,99(6)07:11,50(5)09:33,16(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]02:22,78(6)04:46,87(5)07:13,64(6)09:36,13(6)

za 09:10 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:58,78(1)04:02,28(2)06:03,92(1)08:04,79(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[7]02:00,97(6)04:03,39(3)06:07,01(3)08:08,46(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:59,37(2)04:02,01(1)06:05,02(2)08:08,84(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[3]02:00,20(4)04:06,39(4)06:13,73(4)08:17,53(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[4]02:01,45(7)04:07,00(5)06:15,09(5)08:18,83(6)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[5]02:00,18(3)04:09,15(6)06:19,13(8)08:22,99(7)
7.SPASpaarne 4[5]02:03,66(10)04:11,36(8)06:18,59(7)08:23,46(8)
8.ALKAlkmaarsche 3[4]02:04,28(11)04:14,18(11)06:25,73(9)08:34,14(9)
9.VIKViking 3[6]02:00,56(5)04:12,34(9)06:26,78(10)08:35,35(10)
10.VIKViking 1[3]02:02,27(9)04:14,11(10)06:29,07(11)08:37,08(11)
11.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:04,64(12)04:15,79(12)06:30,91(12)08:38,47(12)
12.SPASpaarne 2[6]02:05,73(13)04:17,70(13)06:31,52(13)08:39,56(13)
13.GOUGouda[2]02:07,41(14)04:19,83(14)06:36,62(14)08:48,60(14)
14.SPASpaarne 3[7]02:15,28(17)04:26,48(15)06:41,25(15)08:53,88(15)
15.NAANaarden 3[2]02:10,19(15)04:29,68(17)06:46,80(17)08:57,92(16)
16.MAAMaas[7]02:11,24(16)04:28,91(16)06:46,78(16)09:00,26(17)
17.VIKViking 2[4]02:19,50(18)04:45,65(18)07:10,31(18)09:29,63(18)
18.NAANaarden 4[6]02:01,94(8)04:09,46(7)06:16,05(6)08:17,98(5)

za 09:15 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Thêta[8]01:35,45(3)03:18,54(7)04:47,83(1)06:30,17(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]01:32,20(1)03:09,58(1)04:50,05(2)06:35,97(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca[5]01:37,34(5)03:16,52(4)04:58,01(4)06:37,08(3)
4.TRITriton/Proteus[7]01:36,91(4)03:10,24(2)04:55,19(3)06:38,08(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:39,47(7)03:18,33(6)05:00,19(5)06:42,39(5)
6.MOLMolesey BC[3]01:33,57(2)03:14,17(3)05:00,56(6)06:44,74(6)
7.SPASpaarne[6]01:37,80(6)03:16,79(5)05:05,59(7)06:55,72(7)

za 09:20 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[3]01:38,78(3)03:17,95(1)05:00,99(1)06:45,55(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos[4]01:37,45(1)03:19,81(2)05:04,76(2)06:47,81(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Willem III 1[6]01:38,19(2)03:23,52(3)05:12,83(3)07:04,48(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2[5]01:41,32(4)03:26,60(4)05:19,09(4)07:10,95(4)

za 09:30 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[6]01:29,95(1)03:04,11(1)04:39,97(1)06:14,91(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Hunze/Viking[2]01:32,76(2)03:08,09(2)04:45,78(2)06:21,05(2)
3.ARCARC/Maas/Eem[5]01:33,51(3)03:08,40(3)04:46,42(3)06:21,62(3)
4.LEYLeythe[4]01:35,04(4)03:12,45(4)04:50,87(4)06:27,09(4)
5.HEMHemus[7]01:37,07(6)03:16,76(6)05:01,27(6)06:42,74(5)
6.TROTromp/Eem[3]01:35,79(5)03:15,36(5)05:00,13(5)06:44,70(6)
7.NAANaarden[8]01:40,75(7)03:28,75(7)05:19,66(7)07:09,55(7)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Maas[7]01:49,11(1)03:42,37(1)05:37,54(1)07:32,48(1)
2.HUNHunze/RIC[2]01:58,14(6)03:45,59(2)05:43,10(2)07:40,77(2)
3.TROTromp/Leythe[4]01:52,05(3)03:48,45(3)05:46,26(3)07:44,65(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Ossa[3]--03:53,40(4)05:55,08(4)08:01,62(4)
5.AMSAmstel[1]01:50,27(2)03:56,46(5)06:00,04(5)08:03,89(5)
6.JASJason/Hemus[8]01:54,65(4)04:00,81(6)06:07,16(6)08:09,96(6)
7.VIKViking 2[6]01:55,98(5)04:03,02(7)06:10,49(7)08:12,34(7)
8.ALPAlphen 1[5]02:02,38(7)04:08,11(8)06:17,48(8)08:22,92(8)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:50,16(1)03:47,32(1)05:45,15(1)07:41,93(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Willem III[3]01:52,60(2)03:49,29(2)05:48,63(2)07:46,81(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:55,11(4)03:50,06(3)05:49,82(3)07:47,40(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:53,51(3)03:52,17(4)05:54,03(4)07:56,42(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[8]01:57,53(5)03:56,09(5)05:58,70(5)08:01,93(5)
6.WILWillem III[7]02:00,36(6)04:00,23(6)06:03,66(6)08:06,67(6)
7.HUNHunze/Hemus[2]--04:02,77(7)06:09,90(7)08:17,37(7)
8.NAANaarden[6]--04:09,12(8)06:19,49(8)08:26,64(8)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[4]01:48,48(1)03:44,30(1)05:44,27(1)07:47,12(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[2]01:54,48(2)03:53,69(2)05:55,71(2)07:56,05(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]01:54,97(3)03:55,22(3)05:57,86(3)07:57,76(3)
4.ALPAlphen 2[7]01:56,30(4)03:55,81(4)05:58,50(4)08:01,83(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Maas[8]01:57,77(5)04:00,07(5)06:06,29(6)08:06,25(5)
6.LAALaak[1]01:59,00(6)04:00,67(6)06:03,14(5)08:07,83(6)
7.SPASpaarne[5]02:00,42(7)04:05,01(7)06:11,95(7)08:16,28(7)
8.EEMEem/Hoop[6]02:01,35(8)04:05,51(8)06:12,58(8)08:18,13(8)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:46,20(1)03:41,42(1)05:38,26(1)07:36,34(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:58,86(7)03:47,44(2)05:45,71(2)07:42,94(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:53,03(3)03:49,94(3)05:46,06(3)07:43,58(3)
4.TRITriton/Pelargos[6]01:55,62(5)03:52,68(5)05:51,41(4)07:51,86(4)
5.EUREuros/Aegir[7]01:54,45(4)03:52,41(4)05:54,03(5)07:52,58(5)
6.SKOSkøll[8]01:56,16(6)03:54,56(6)05:56,71(6)08:03,44(6)
7.AEGAegir[4]01:50,94(2)04:04,03(7)06:11,74(7)08:16,44(7)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[8]01:49,32(1)03:45,97(1)05:43,56(1)07:40,74(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]01:52,44(3)03:48,44(2)05:45,96(2)07:43,74(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:51,76(2)03:48,98(3)05:48,68(3)07:47,00(3)
4.DUDDudok[6]01:55,31(4)03:53,26(5)05:53,42(5)07:50,37(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[3]01:55,98(5)03:53,07(4)05:52,39(4)07:51,82(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:57,39(6)03:53,76(6)05:55,84(6)07:59,04(6)
7.PROProteus[7]01:58,46(7)03:58,47(7)06:01,62(7)08:00,23(7)
8.VIDVidar[5]02:03,63(8)04:10,31(8)06:19,48(8)08:25,72(8)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[8]01:56,37(1)03:56,95(1)05:58,61(1)08:00,23(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:57,34(2)04:00,51(2)06:04,40(2)08:10,23(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:58,39(3)04:02,53(3)06:09,22(3)08:15,09(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]02:00,72(4)04:03,79(4)06:09,70(4)08:16,63(4)
5.PONPontos[7]02:03,82(6)04:07,94(5)06:15,24(5)08:19,82(5)
6.DDSDDS[3]02:02,77(5)04:13,08(6)06:23,28(6)08:32,61(6)
7.AEGAegir 1[6]02:08,43(7)04:18,15(7)06:31,01(7)08:46,28(7)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]01:54,85(1)03:56,85(1)06:01,71(1)08:05,49(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:56,11(2)03:57,21(2)06:02,79(2)08:05,76(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:58,12(3)04:01,64(3)06:07,05(3)08:14,14(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]02:01,05(5)04:03,82(4)06:11,12(4)08:19,80(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[7]01:59,05(4)04:04,82(5)06:13,57(5)08:21,13(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[5]02:03,30(6)04:11,90(6)06:26,94(6)08:41,90(6)
7.SKOSkøll[8]02:05,13(7)04:16,70(7)06:32,40(7)08:51,88(7)
8.SAUSaurus[1]--04:35,73(8)07:03,89(8)09:27,47(8)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:51,27(1)03:47,24(1)05:46,45(1)07:43,61(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:54,58(4)03:53,28(3)05:50,81(2)07:48,49(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:53,19(2)03:51,80(2)05:51,75(3)07:50,98(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:54,93(5)03:54,36(5)05:52,93(4)07:52,46(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:55,82(6)03:53,50(4)05:54,72(5)07:55,24(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:53,89(3)03:54,68(6)05:57,05(6)07:57,69(6)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:49,72(1)03:45,76(1)05:43,20(1)07:40,63(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:52,45(2)03:50,45(2)05:49,08(2)07:48,67(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:56,21(5)03:54,39(3)05:53,80(3)07:52,02(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:58,10(6)03:56,22(5)05:56,87(5)07:56,14(4)
5.EUREuros/Tromp[4]01:55,70(4)03:56,60(6)05:59,26(6)07:57,21(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:55,05(3)03:55,35(4)05:56,43(4)07:57,75(6)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]01:36,05(1)03:25,86(1)05:17,86(1)07:06,18(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]01:44,63(2)03:35,38(2)05:26,45(2)07:19,35(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,70(4)03:40,23(4)05:32,04(4)07:23,14(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:45,19(3)03:36,76(3)05:31,73(3)07:28,88(4)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:47,27(4)03:35,31(2)05:24,99(1)07:14,95(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:43,35(1)03:33,57(1)05:26,14(2)07:16,90(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:45,87(2)03:36,33(3)05:27,53(3)07:17,84(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:46,85(3)03:36,81(4)05:30,42(4)07:20,75(4)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:49,42(1)03:45,64(1)05:43,20(1)07:40,99(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,77(2)03:49,47(2)05:48,35(2)07:46,06(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:53,53(3)03:52,81(3)05:53,80(3)07:52,24(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:56,58(5)03:56,27(5)05:55,81(5)07:53,37(4)
5.THEThêta[7]01:55,21(4)03:55,19(4)05:54,92(4)07:53,77(5)
6.LAGLaga/Skadi[2]01:57,37(6)03:58,21(6)05:59,88(6)07:59,66(6)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:51,75(1)03:47,81(1)05:46,26(1)07:45,66(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:53,38(2)03:51,03(2)05:51,71(2)07:51,66(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:54,12(3)03:55,04(4)05:56,33(3)07:57,02(3)
4.PROProteus/Skøll[4]01:55,05(4)03:54,53(3)05:56,95(4)07:58,19(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:57,54(5)03:56,92(5)05:59,70(5)08:03,43(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]01:59,72(6)04:03,87(6)06:11,09(6)08:14,04(6)

za 11:00 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton[4]01:37,53(2)03:17,93(1)05:02,01(1)06:46,19(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:37,98(3)03:21,37(3)05:04,72(2)06:47,32(2)
3.SKASkadi/Triton[5]01:37,05(1)03:20,06(2)05:05,14(3)06:48,56(3)
4.VIDVidar/Njord[6]01:39,66(4)03:25,10(4)05:13,66(4)07:04,69(4)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:54,69(1)03:51,11(1)05:50,01(1)07:53,59(1)
2.TROTromp 1[2]01:55,90(2)03:55,84(2)05:58,64(2)08:00,38(2)
3.HEMHemus/Jason[7]01:58,69(4)04:00,22(3)06:03,28(3)08:06,35(3)
4.ARCARC/Hoop[8]02:00,58(5)04:02,88(5)06:05,93(4)08:10,55(4)
5.LEYLeythe[4]01:57,63(3)04:02,51(4)06:10,33(5)08:19,03(5)
6.TROTromp 2[1]02:06,14(6)04:12,52(6)06:19,73(6)08:26,49(6)
7.VIKViking[5]02:08,09(8)04:19,39(7)06:31,59(7)08:41,86(7)
8.VIKViking/Nautilus[3]02:07,06(7)04:21,54(8)06:37,66(8)08:55,07(8)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Viking[2]01:55,92(2)03:57,27(1)06:02,06(1)08:09,34(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[4]01:55,08(1)03:57,55(2)06:02,65(2)08:11,58(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[3]01:56,60(3)03:58,76(3)06:04,90(3)08:13,42(3)
4.TROTromp 3[1]01:58,94(4)04:07,92(4)06:17,39(4)08:20,32(4)
5.VIKViking/Pampus[5]02:06,93(8)04:10,62(5)06:19,70(5)08:25,88(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[8]02:01,68(5)04:11,38(6)06:22,31(6)08:29,54(6)
7.DIEDiep[7]02:02,05(6)04:13,01(7)06:23,30(7)08:32,77(7)
8.NAANaarden[6]02:03,52(7)04:23,52(8)06:43,77(8)08:58,95(8)

za 11:15 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Triton[6]01:48,02(1)03:40,72(1)05:35,49(1)07:33,98(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:51,45(3)03:47,05(3)05:44,70(2)07:41,95(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[5]01:50,65(2)03:46,80(2)05:45,40(3)07:43,51(3)
4.AEGAegir/Hoop[4]01:52,51(4)03:49,08(4)05:48,03(4)07:48,79(4)

za 11:20 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Maas/Neptunus[2]01:39,31(2)03:22,72(2)05:07,13(2)06:45,58(1)
2.HEMHemus/Spaarne[1]01:36,44(1)03:20,31(1)05:04,97(1)06:45,92(2)
3.VIKViking[4]01:39,62(3)03:24,47(3)05:10,38(3)06:52,53(3)
4.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:39,82(4)03:24,89(4)05:13,00(4)06:56,38(4)
5.WILWillem III[8]01:39,99(5)03:26,01(5)05:14,11(5)06:59,83(5)
6.WILWillem III/Laak[6]01:43,82(7)03:31,77(6)05:17,77(6)07:03,19(6)
7.TROTromp/Pampus[3]01:42,48(6)03:32,21(7)05:20,90(7)07:10,24(7)
8.TROTromp[5]01:55,89(8)03:48,41(8)05:42,29(8)07:35,79(8)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Thêta/Laga[4]01:28,49(1)03:02,05(1)04:39,11(1)06:15,94(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:29,86(2)03:05,65(2)04:42,00(2)06:20,03(2)
3.HOOHoop[5]01:31,94(3)03:10,45(3)04:51,01(3)06:33,28(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:36,08(4)03:13,29(4)04:54,44(4)06:36,09(4)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga[5]01:29,81(1)03:03,00(1)04:39,64(1)06:19,71(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:31,51(2)03:07,18(2)04:44,81(2)06:22,23(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Argo[6]01:33,45(5)03:07,49(3)04:45,54(3)06:23,38(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:32,41(3)03:09,10(4)04:46,71(4)06:24,50(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:32,80(4)03:10,17(5)04:49,67(5)06:30,43(5)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:35,98(2)03:13,62(1)04:55,33(1)06:37,08(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:34,90(1)03:14,26(2)04:56,81(2)06:38,34(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:36,75(3)03:16,99(3)04:59,32(3)06:40,46(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Amstel[5]01:39,36(4)03:20,26(4)05:02,45(4)06:44,64(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:40,77(5)03:29,75(5)05:23,70(5)07:17,15(5)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:34,15(1)03:14,25(1)04:56,51(1)06:39,26(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:35,47(2)03:17,53(2)04:59,72(2)06:42,03(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:36,80(3)03:19,19(3)05:01,98(3)06:45,63(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:37,99(4)03:20,55(4)05:04,36(4)06:47,98(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[6]01:40,66(5)03:26,37(5)05:12,32(5)06:58,57(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Leythe[3]01:33,61(1)03:11,25(1)04:53,18(1)06:34,46(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:36,35(3)03:14,16(2)04:55,69(2)06:36,63(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:36,05(2)03:16,19(3)04:58,76(3)06:39,07(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:36,74(4)03:18,20(4)05:03,45(4)06:48,82(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:37,67(5)03:20,21(5)05:07,76(5)06:56,43(5)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SYUSydney UBC[6]01:57,42(1)04:00,26(1)06:05,71(1)08:09,40(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]02:01,52(2)04:07,01(2)06:12,84(2)08:17,58(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:05,08(3)04:20,57(3)06:37,13(3)08:53,60(3)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Nereus[5]01:52,54(1)03:52,97(1)05:54,18(1)07:54,39(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:55,49(2)03:58,40(2)06:01,91(2)08:03,79(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:57,83(3)04:02,09(3)06:06,89(3)08:14,59(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:58,77(4)04:06,53(4)06:14,60(4)08:22,45(4)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:41,50(1)03:30,97(1)05:20,76(1)07:11,38(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]01:44,65(3)03:35,59(3)05:26,08(3)07:13,68(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]01:43,54(2)03:34,02(2)05:24,84(2)07:15,83(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:45,03(4)03:36,91(4)05:28,09(4)07:18,38(4)
5.AEGAegir/Laga[6]01:47,18(5)03:39,24(5)05:30,45(5)07:21,03(5)
6.VIKViking/Triton[4]01:47,80(6)03:41,84(6)05:36,39(6)07:33,78(6)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:37,57(1)03:22,98(1)05:10,69(1)06:59,81(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:39,87(2)03:28,46(2)05:16,69(2)07:03,38(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:40,75(3)03:28,83(3)05:18,07(3)07:06,45(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:45,34(5)03:32,23(5)05:21,54(5)07:10,68(4)
5.NERNereus/Skøll[6]01:44,31(4)03:31,44(4)05:20,53(4)07:17,99(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:46,54(6)03:37,09(6)05:27,75(6)07:19,09(6)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 3[7]01:47,90(1)03:44,00(1)05:41,95(1)07:41,25(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:50,39(2)03:47,39(2)05:46,39(2)07:46,85(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[5]01:57,03(5)03:55,93(3)05:55,70(3)07:58,18(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[6]01:56,52(4)03:57,49(4)06:00,38(4)08:04,19(4)
5.BORBoreas[4]01:55,37(3)03:58,48(5)06:05,79(5)08:16,51(5)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[7]01:50,99(5)03:44,29(3)05:37,47(1)07:31,90(1)
2.VIDVidar 4[5]01:44,05(1)03:39,73(1)05:38,58(2)07:34,97(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:47,45(2)03:41,67(2)05:40,27(3)07:35,27(3)
4.LAGLaga 4[6]01:49,88(4)03:44,75(4)05:45,60(4)07:47,12(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[3]01:48,93(3)03:46,80(5)05:47,56(5)07:48,13(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[4]01:52,17(6)03:55,48(6)05:57,70(6)07:56,17(6)

za 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:46,23(1)03:38,88(1)05:32,36(1)07:27,97(1)
2.HUNHunze[2]01:51,97(4)03:44,64(3)05:38,45(2)07:31,84(2)
3.NJONjord 1[7]01:49,34(2)03:43,81(2)05:39,69(3)07:39,67(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,97(3)03:47,00(4)05:47,22(4)07:44,74(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:55,57(6)03:54,82(5)05:57,53(5)07:58,00(5)
6.NJONjord 2[5]01:54,32(5)03:55,05(6)05:59,70(6)07:59,07(6)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:27,40(1)02:58,83(1)04:32,60(1)06:08,06(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:27,99(2)02:59,16(2)04:35,56(2)06:12,82(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:28,88(3)03:02,63(3)04:38,33(3)06:15,97(3)
4.VIDVidar/Nereus[4]01:29,71(4)03:03,46(4)04:40,70(4)06:16,16(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:30,66(5)03:06,27(5)04:43,48(5)06:20,81(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:31,40(6)03:06,79(6)04:46,46(6)06:24,77(6)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:27,10(1)02:58,75(1)04:34,28(1)06:09,48(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:30,66(5)03:03,60(5)04:36,57(2)06:11,86(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:27,85(2)03:00,09(2)04:37,99(3)06:12,59(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:32,26(6)03:02,68(3)04:39,97(5)06:13,35(4)
5.PROProteus[8]01:29,48(4)03:03,21(4)04:39,33(4)06:15,40(5)
6.NJONjord[4]--03:04,96(6)04:41,94(6)06:16,36(6)
7.THEThêta[6]01:28,72(3)03:06,73(7)04:46,23(7)06:26,24(7)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:35,08(1)03:16,17(2)04:58,60(1)06:42,38(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:36,12(2)03:15,98(1)05:00,29(2)06:43,67(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:36,80(3)03:19,60(4)05:02,38(3)06:45,59(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:37,31(4)03:18,45(3)05:02,75(4)06:46,39(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:39,34(6)03:22,88(5)05:05,64(5)06:47,61(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]01:38,64(5)03:27,00(6)05:16,90(6)07:08,24(6)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:33,79(1)03:12,52(1)04:54,98(1)06:38,97(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[7]01:34,54(2)03:14,35(2)04:57,81(2)06:41,46(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]01:36,17(3)03:16,88(3)05:00,32(3)06:43,36(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:38,36(6)03:19,67(4)05:02,88(4)06:45,64(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:37,96(5)03:22,12(6)05:07,29(6)06:51,70(5)
5.NJONjord 2[5]01:37,54(4)03:21,76(5)05:06,86(5)06:51,70(5)

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:43,38(3)03:33,16(2)05:23,46(1)07:12,98(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:42,95(2)03:34,07(3)05:25,68(3)07:15,47(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:41,68(1)03:32,85(1)05:24,56(2)07:18,07(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:47,38(4)03:42,96(4)05:37,22(4)07:29,61(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,19(5)03:43,88(5)05:39,56(5)07:30,61(5)

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:40,97(1)03:31,61(1)05:23,15(1)07:13,46(1)
2.PROProteus/Orca[3]01:48,00(4)03:38,06(3)05:29,26(3)07:17,85(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:45,24(2)03:37,16(2)05:28,66(2)07:19,57(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[7]01:46,48(3)03:40,28(4)05:33,20(4)07:26,83(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:56,69(5)03:58,54(5)05:59,77(5)07:57,65(5)

za 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:38,29(3)03:23,95(2)05:10,61(2)06:55,06(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:35,88(1)03:20,15(1)05:08,29(1)06:55,51(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:39,12(4)03:25,42(4)05:12,81(3)06:58,62(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:37,28(2)03:25,07(3)05:13,68(4)07:02,14(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:41,16(5)03:29,40(5)05:18,10(5)07:04,72(5)

za 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:38,00(1)03:22,75(1)05:10,21(1)06:54,32(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:40,68(2)03:27,36(2)05:14,40(2)06:58,85(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:43,67(6)03:30,36(4)05:17,50(4)07:02,14(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:43,38(5)03:31,21(6)05:20,37(6)07:03,14(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:42,11(4)03:30,62(5)05:17,27(3)07:04,20(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:41,62(3)03:28,44(3)05:18,53(5)07:07,59(6)

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:30,97(2)03:06,75(2)04:43,34(1)06:20,21(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,04(1)03:06,26(1)04:44,63(2)06:23,80(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:33,09(5)03:08,87(3)04:47,04(3)06:25,52(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:31,37(3)03:09,23(4)04:47,84(4)06:26,28(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:34,36(6)03:12,28(6)04:50,97(5)06:30,24(5)
6.ORCOrca[7]01:32,29(4)03:10,97(5)04:52,53(6)06:36,22(6)

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:30,68(2)03:06,74(2)04:43,92(1)06:20,55(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:30,10(1)03:06,58(1)04:44,72(2)06:22,70(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:32,62(4)03:09,76(4)04:47,01(3)06:24,54(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:33,32(5)03:10,12(5)04:47,30(4)06:24,78(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:31,34(3)03:09,32(3)04:49,32(5)06:27,22(5)
6.PHOPhocas[2]01:35,39(6)03:14,98(6)04:55,22(6)06:39,50(6)

za 13:40 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HERHertog[3]01:51,48(2)03:50,87(2)05:51,03(1)07:49,06(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:51,92(3)03:52,67(3)05:53,75(2)07:50,67(2)
3.WILWillem III[2]01:49,23(1)03:50,15(1)05:53,78(3)07:51,62(3)
4.AMYAmycus[6]01:54,72(5)03:58,16(5)06:01,49(4)08:00,19(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:56,80(7)03:59,81(6)06:02,88(5)08:04,01(5)
6.PAMPampus[7]01:58,27(9)04:00,39(7)06:04,80(6)08:04,84(6)
7.BEABeatrix 2[3]01:56,74(6)04:05,82(10)06:04,84(7)08:10,62(7)
8.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:57,79(8)04:01,60(9)06:07,67(9)08:12,64(8)
9.VIKViking[4]01:53,62(4)03:57,53(4)06:07,00(8)08:15,99(9)
10.BEABeatrix 1[8]01:58,73(10)04:00,47(8)06:12,81(10)08:21,49(10)
11.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]02:00,77(12)04:07,94(11)06:16,20(11)08:26,49(11)
12.PONPontos[7]02:00,39(11)04:10,56(12)06:24,33(12)08:37,16(12)

za 13:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:41,46(1)03:32,86(1)05:26,51(1)07:20,52(1)
2.MAAMaas[2]01:47,28(3)03:39,01(3)05:32,64(2)07:26,21(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:44,78(2)03:37,68(2)05:33,24(3)07:28,83(3)
4.RICRIC/Amstel 2[7]01:48,84(5)03:41,62(4)05:35,68(4)07:30,34(4)
5.PAMPampus[8]01:48,37(4)03:45,69(5)05:41,22(5)07:37,40(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[6]01:50,38(6)03:49,91(6)05:46,94(6)07:41,43(6)
7.EEMEem[4]01:56,01(7)04:02,43(7)06:11,43(7)08:16,52(7)

za 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[2]01:46,25(2)03:38,04(2)05:30,39(1)07:20,21(1)
2.TROTromp[8]01:44,95(1)03:37,65(1)05:32,01(2)07:23,26(2)
3.ARCARC[3]01:47,10(3)03:40,68(3)05:34,43(3)07:26,56(3)
4.SPASpaarne[7]01:49,86(6)03:45,67(7)05:37,45(4)07:29,71(4)
5.WILWillem III/Laak[5]01:49,44(5)03:42,88(5)05:38,27(6)07:30,37(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche/Gouda[4]01:48,00(4)03:43,31(6)05:38,16(5)07:32,23(6)
7.VIKViking 1[6]01:50,25(7)03:42,48(4)05:38,88(7)07:38,76(7)
8.VIKViking 3[1]01:52,49(8)03:55,18(8)05:58,33(8)07:58,99(8)

za 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Spaarne[5]01:43,92(1)03:31,32(1)05:23,02(1)07:14,72(1)
2.RICRIC[1]01:44,28(2)03:33,91(2)05:26,25(2)07:15,63(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]01:48,37(5)03:40,92(6)05:33,63(4)07:24,71(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:47,85(4)03:40,55(5)05:33,76(5)07:25,47(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[8]01:46,28(3)03:39,39(3)05:33,08(3)07:25,91(5)
6.LEYLeythe[3]01:48,71(6)03:40,08(4)05:35,46(6)07:26,16(6)
7.WILWillem III 3[7]01:54,45(7)03:49,97(7)05:48,05(7)07:43,93(7)
8.RICRIC/Amstel 1[2]02:01,32(8)04:04,42(8)06:08,22(8)08:05,47(8)

za 14:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:41,79(1)03:31,01(1)05:20,35(1)07:09,22(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:46,89(4)03:37,56(5)05:25,92(3)07:13,92(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:45,94(2)03:36,42(3)05:25,64(2)07:15,08(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:47,95(5)03:37,10(4)05:32,15(5)07:15,56(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:46,57(3)03:35,98(2)05:26,65(4)07:15,98(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:49,51(6)03:40,05(6)--07:25,26(6)

za 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:38,95(2)03:22,53(1)05:08,25(1)06:52,98(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:40,74(5)03:25,82(4)05:10,83(3)06:54,61(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:38,04(1)03:23,18(2)05:10,33(2)06:56,78(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:39,58(3)03:25,08(3)05:11,75(4)06:57,05(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]01:42,25(6)--05:12,06(5)06:58,54(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:40,15(4)03:26,92(5)05:13,70(6)06:59,37(6)
7.NERNereus[8]01:42,43(7)03:28,60(6)05:14,69(7)07:01,39(7)
8.OKEOkeanos[7]01:45,67(8)03:33,78(7)05:23,08(8)07:21,12(8)

za 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:37,59(1)03:22,49(1)05:08,85(1)06:53,31(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:41,13(6)03:25,39(3)05:10,86(2)06:55,48(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:40,20(3)03:24,94(2)05:11,07(3)06:56,17(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:42,61(7)03:27,85(5)05:15,70(4)07:01,09(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:40,82(5)03:30,25(8)05:16,50(6)07:02,44(5)
6.THEThêta[8]01:40,47(4)03:29,34(7)05:17,72(7)07:04,40(6)
7.AEGAegir 2[6]01:38,56(2)03:26,59(4)05:16,20(5)07:04,73(7)
8.AEGAegir 1[1]01:43,92(8)03:28,42(6)05:19,49(8)07:07,54(8)

za 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:49,85(1)03:48,18(1)05:46,47(1)07:42,59(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]--03:52,29(3)05:50,82(3)07:45,91(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:52,55(2)03:50,85(2)05:50,47(2)07:47,47(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:53,40(3)03:53,38(4)05:52,49(4)07:47,91(4)
5.EUREuros[8]01:55,75(4)03:56,00(5)05:57,04(5)07:55,76(5)
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[2]01:56,58(5)04:02,11(7)06:04,51(6)08:02,38(6)
7.SAUSaurus/Thêta[1]01:59,89(7)04:03,37(8)06:05,90(8)08:03,63(7)
8.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:59,62(6)04:01,42(6)06:04,98(7)08:05,61(8)

za 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[6]01:47,38(1)03:41,15(1)05:36,53(1)07:28,20(1)
2.PROProteus 4[1]01:51,45(6)03:42,85(2)05:37,97(2)07:32,31(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]01:51,83(7)03:46,99(5)05:42,44(4)07:37,35(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:49,27(3)03:43,70(3)05:40,74(3)07:37,66(4)
5.PROProteus 1[3]01:52,85(8)03:49,29(8)05:45,02(6)07:38,53(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[7]01:50,46(4)03:47,26(6)05:44,85(5)07:39,89(6)
7.ORCOrca 1[4]01:48,39(2)03:46,62(4)05:46,75(7)07:42,63(7)
8.OKEOkeanos[8]01:51,06(5)03:48,89(7)05:49,91(8)07:50,79(8)

za 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:59,97(1)04:05,40(1)06:10,84(1)08:15,63(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]02:02,55(3)04:10,89(4)06:19,47(3)08:24,48(2)
3.TRITriton 3[2]02:01,35(2)04:09,09(2)06:18,31(2)08:25,80(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]02:04,31(4)04:10,58(3)06:19,86(4)08:27,06(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]02:05,18(5)04:13,56(5)06:22,65(6)08:29,62(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[8]02:05,46(6)04:14,14(6)06:22,47(5)08:30,84(6)
7.EUREuros[7]02:05,81(7)04:15,74(7)06:27,73(7)08:39,59(7)
8.TRITriton 1[6]02:08,18(8)04:19,45(8)06:34,02(8)08:47,42(8)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Thêta[4]01:34,34(1)03:12,61(1)04:49,88(1)06:26,11(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:35,65(2)03:13,52(2)04:50,09(2)06:27,44(2)
3.TRITriton/Proteus[6]01:37,36(4)03:17,18(3)04:57,37(3)06:38,72(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Orca[3]01:38,34(5)03:20,02(5)05:02,26(4)06:40,60(4)
5.MOLMolesey BC[7]01:40,11(7)03:22,15(7)05:04,07(6)06:41,56(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:38,80(6)03:21,69(6)05:04,23(7)06:42,69(6)
7.SPASpaarne[1]01:36,78(3)03:18,78(4)05:02,52(5)06:43,95(7)

za 14:50 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Maas[5]01:50,50(1)03:45,69(1)05:42,50(1)07:38,22(1)
2.TROTromp/Leythe[7]01:52,30(2)03:49,87(2)05:47,26(2)07:42,74(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:54,61(3)03:51,38(3)05:58,63(6)07:42,96(3)
4.ALPAlphen 2[2]01:55,94(6)03:55,97(5)05:54,18(5)07:49,20(4)
5.AMSAmstel/Willem III[6]01:55,31(5)03:54,13(4)05:52,87(4)07:51,26(5)
6.DDSDDS 2[4]01:54,94(4)03:57,10(7)05:48,78(3)08:00,30(6)
7.DDSDDS 1[8]01:56,59(7)03:56,19(6)05:58,81(7)08:01,33(7)
8.AMSAmstel[1]01:57,20(8)03:58,53(8)06:01,55(8)08:05,69(8)

za 14:55 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[5]01:48,91(1)03:40,20(1)05:35,28(1)07:33,62(1)
2.HUNHunze/RIC[3]01:51,39(3)03:47,22(2)05:43,58(2)07:39,07(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:50,24(2)03:48,20(3)05:46,22(3)07:43,22(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:53,93(4)03:50,15(4)05:50,80(4)07:49,09(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Ossa[7]01:55,95(6)03:57,61(5)06:01,56(5)08:02,65(5)
6.VIKViking 1[6]01:55,63(5)03:57,82(6)06:01,79(6)08:05,20(6)
7.WILWillem III[8]02:01,29(8)04:05,21(7)06:08,92(7)08:13,03(7)
8.MWCMaastrichtsche/Maas[1]02:00,36(7)04:07,54(8)06:12,57(8)08:15,14(8)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:37,61(1)03:18,36(1)05:01,25(1)06:43,78(1)
2.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Okeanos[5]01:38,57(2)03:21,92(2)05:06,77(2)06:51,89(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Willem III 1[3]01:41,20(3)03:27,52(3)05:14,95(3)06:58,85(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2[6]01:43,70(4)03:32,31(4)05:22,66(4)07:11,61(4)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC/Hoop[6]01:45,56(1)03:36,02(1)05:28,20(1)07:17,55(1)
2.HOOHoop/Beatrix/Willem III[5]01:49,83(2)03:41,83(2)05:33,76(2)07:25,32(2)
3.WILWillem III/Hunze/Viking[4]01:52,43(4)03:43,55(3)05:38,91(3)07:32,78(3)
4.SPASpaarne/RIC/Amstel[3]01:51,97(3)03:49,35(4)05:48,55(4)07:46,14(4)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem III[3]01:32,63(1)03:11,26(1)04:53,21(1)06:33,62(1)
2.RICRIC/Spaarne/Willem III[4]01:35,52(2)03:16,14(2)05:00,07(2)06:39,44(2)
3.WILWillem III/Leythe/Viking[5]01:44,82(3)03:35,95(3)05:30,46(3)07:23,07(3)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[5]01:33,36(3)03:02,36(1)04:36,74(1)06:09,25(1)
2.ARCARC/Maas/Eem[6]01:33,12(2)03:08,74(2)04:45,80(2)06:21,02(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Hunze/Viking[4]01:30,30(1)03:10,24(3)04:50,52(3)06:28,75(3)
4.LEYLeythe[3]01:35,70(5)03:15,80(5)04:56,21(5)06:30,98(4)
5.TROTromp/Eem[2]01:36,30(6)03:13,11(4)04:53,30(4)06:31,22(5)
6.HEMHemus[7]01:34,54(4)03:16,46(6)04:58,69(6)06:42,23(6)
7.NAANaarden[8]01:42,21(7)--05:22,80(7)07:11,06(7)

za 15:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:52,63(1)03:48,02(1)05:46,16(1)07:41,79(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:55,90(4)03:53,51(3)05:51,59(3)07:46,96(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:54,06(2)03:50,60(2)05:49,94(2)07:47,26(3)
4.EUREuros/Tromp[5]01:54,72(3)03:53,83(4)05:54,42(4)07:51,90(4)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:47,96(1)03:40,45(1)05:34,59(1)07:27,87(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:49,88(2)03:43,16(2)05:39,60(2)07:32,90(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:50,25(3)03:46,07(3)05:43,51(3)07:36,53(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:52,52(4)03:48,10(4)05:43,65(4)07:37,45(4)
5.NERNereus[1]01:54,16(7)03:49,88(5)05:48,57(6)07:43,22(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:52,95(5)03:50,94(7)05:48,11(5)07:44,27(6)
7.LAGLaga[7]01:53,69(6)03:50,22(6)05:49,00(7)07:46,45(7)
8.AEGAegir[8]01:55,88(8)03:52,26(8)05:50,48(8)07:48,36(8)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:50,40(3)03:42,39(2)05:37,39(1)07:32,56(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:47,66(1)03:41,95(1)05:39,21(2)07:36,12(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:50,70(4)03:47,00(5)05:44,04(4)07:39,16(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:52,02(5)03:46,46(4)05:44,24(5)07:41,36(4)
5.DUDDudok[1]01:54,47(6)03:51,87(6)05:52,01(6)07:47,41(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]--03:44,37(3)05:41,02(3)07:47,96(6)
7.TRITriton/Pelargos[8]01:55,90(7)03:52,36(7)05:52,28(7)07:49,84(7)
8.ARGArgo[3]01:48,37(2)03:56,10(8)05:54,44(8)07:51,94(8)

za 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:42,41(1)03:31,76(1)05:25,02(1)07:16,50(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:49,81(4)03:42,48(3)05:37,39(2)07:29,18(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:50,42(5)03:44,26(4)05:39,68(4)07:29,50(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:47,46(2)03:42,12(2)05:38,88(3)07:29,99(4)
5.SKASkadi/Proteus[7]01:49,26(3)03:45,49(5)05:42,99(5)07:39,06(5)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:55,01(1)03:53,20(1)05:53,72(1)07:53,43(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:57,59(4)03:58,03(2)05:59,60(2)08:02,07(2)
3.ORCOrca/Beatrix[4]01:55,71(2)03:58,29(3)06:02,51(3)08:06,77(3)
4.ASOAsopos[8]01:58,92(6)04:02,99(6)06:06,01(4)08:08,48(4)
5.NAUNautilus[7]01:58,00(5)04:02,02(5)06:07,13(5)08:12,25(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Amstel[1]01:56,95(3)04:01,65(4)06:07,85(6)08:12,55(6)
7.GYAGyas 2[5]02:00,80(8)04:07,46(8)06:12,60(7)08:16,42(7)
8.ARGArgo[6]02:00,13(7)04:05,92(7)06:12,77(8)08:18,99(8)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[4]01:36,15(2)03:17,03(1)04:59,66(1)06:40,98(1)
2.NJONjord 1[6]01:42,12(3)03:30,27(2)05:18,22(2)07:04,27(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:44,34(4)03:32,56(4)05:20,92(3)07:07,50(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]01:45,40(5)03:33,14(5)05:23,32(4)07:10,23(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:34,26(1)03:30,74(3)05:26,77(5)07:18,08(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:46,55(6)03:38,24(6)05:29,90(6)07:20,28(6)

za 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:54,24(1)03:55,32(1)05:57,12(1)07:57,66(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:59,76(6)03:59,20(3)06:02,60(2)08:04,08(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]01:55,14(2)03:58,27(2)06:04,33(3)08:06,29(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:58,55(5)04:03,44(4)06:07,03(4)08:10,56(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:55,79(3)04:04,15(6)06:11,43(6)08:14,13(5)
6.THEThêta[7]02:00,47(7)04:04,98(7)06:13,11(7)08:17,91(6)
7.PROProteus 1[3]01:58,31(4)04:03,80(5)06:11,28(5)08:18,79(7)
8.ARGArgo[8]02:00,85(8)04:06,63(8)06:14,43(8)08:19,10(8)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:48,25(1)03:41,17(1)05:35,11(1)07:28,04(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:48,40(2)03:42,82(2)05:37,39(2)07:30,07(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:50,57(3)03:45,27(3)05:42,21(3)07:39,20(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:51,52(5)03:48,94(4)05:46,51(4)07:39,95(4)
5.NJONjord 2[2]01:51,07(4)03:49,62(5)05:46,98(5)07:42,49(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]01:52,74(6)03:50,34(6)05:48,56(6)07:44,58(6)
7.NJONjord 1[7]01:53,33(7)03:54,14(7)05:51,53(7)07:47,21(7)
8.PROProteus/Skøll[8]01:55,11(8)03:55,06(8)05:53,82(8)07:54,61(8)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]01:40,09(1)03:25,05(1)05:13,58(1)07:00,85(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[7]01:41,09(3)03:27,04(2)05:16,35(2)07:05,97(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:40,44(2)03:28,74(3)05:18,73(3)07:09,02(3)
4.TRITriton/Thêta[4]01:43,84(4)03:31,58(4)05:21,02(4)07:12,30(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:45,95(5)03:34,20(5)05:25,17(5)07:15,13(5)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton[5]01:36,31(2)03:16,53(1)04:57,19(1)06:39,42(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:36,53(3)03:17,64(2)05:02,48(3)06:43,26(2)
3.SKASkadi/Triton[6]01:35,68(1)03:18,11(3)05:02,22(2)06:44,12(3)
4.VIDVidar/Njord[3]01:36,68(4)03:19,01(4)05:05,46(4)06:47,52(4)

za 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Gyas/Triton[4]01:46,82(1)03:36,90(1)05:30,12(1)07:21,20(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:49,15(3)03:42,04(2)05:38,33(3)07:30,92(2)
3.AEGAegir/Hoop[6]01:49,53(4)03:42,73(4)05:38,14(2)07:31,09(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[3]01:48,70(2)03:42,47(3)05:40,06(4)07:33,19(4)

za 16:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:59,20(1)04:02,68(1)06:10,06(1)08:15,61(1)
2.VIKViking/Pampus[4]02:02,36(3)04:07,11(3)06:14,00(3)08:16,98(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]02:01,66(2)04:04,40(2)06:12,81(2)08:17,32(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[6]02:04,13(5)04:09,55(4)06:18,70(4)08:25,33(4)
5.DIEDiep[2]02:02,60(4)04:13,18(5)06:23,97(5)08:30,56(5)
6.VIKViking[7]02:05,44(6)04:13,71(6)06:35,09(6)08:31,91(6)
7.VIKViking/Nautilus[8]02:05,72(7)04:17,90(7)06:47,29(7)08:48,17(7)
8.NAANaarden[1]--04:28,75(8)09:55,31(8)08:58,16(8)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:52,44(1)03:47,00(1)05:52,54(1)07:37,48(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[7]01:53,77(2)03:52,11(2)05:57,55(2)07:50,19(2)
3.HEMHemus/Jason[2]01:56,07(5)03:56,21(5)06:03,47(5)07:55,42(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:54,89(4)03:55,15(4)05:57,82(3)07:55,71(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[6]01:54,58(3)04:00,51(6)05:59,01(4)07:57,75(5)
6.WETWetterwille/Viking[5]01:57,17(6)03:54,75(3)06:06,28(6)08:02,97(6)
7.ARCARC/Hoop[8]01:59,98(8)04:02,70(7)06:12,07(7)08:07,97(7)
8.TROTromp 3[1]01:58,17(7)04:03,74(8)--08:15,00(8)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/Spaarne[4]01:36,08(1)03:15,29(1)04:54,40(1)06:32,40(1)
2.ARCARC/Maas/Neptunus[5]01:37,81(2)03:18,18(2)04:57,43(2)06:34,99(2)
3.VIKViking[6]01:38,66(4)03:21,47(4)05:03,39(3)06:43,39(3)
4.RICRIC/Amstel[3]01:38,29(3)03:21,19(3)05:06,09(4)06:48,45(4)
5.TROTromp/Pampus[8]01:38,88(5)03:23,01(5)05:08,37(5)06:51,48(5)
6.WILWillem III[7]01:39,94(6)03:24,20(6)05:09,39(6)06:53,03(6)
7.WILWillem III/Laak[2]01:43,72(7)03:27,95(7)05:13,02(7)06:55,78(7)
8.TROTromp[1]01:46,87(8)03:36,91(8)05:27,78(8)07:17,84(8)

za 16:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:33,80(1)03:11,58(1)04:50,64(1)06:26,03(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:34,39(2)03:12,60(2)04:52,29(2)06:30,04(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:36,19(3)03:16,92(3)04:59,91(3)06:42,42(3)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Thêta/Laga[5]01:28,66(1)03:01,61(1)04:36,98(1)06:09,36(1)
2.NERNereus/Laga[4]01:31,57(4)03:04,87(2)04:40,01(2)06:10,76(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[6]01:30,94(2)03:07,79(3)04:49,61(3)06:25,99(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Argo[7]01:34,43(6)03:11,13(5)04:51,15(4)06:27,67(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:33,50(5)03:11,61(6)04:52,75(6)06:29,80(5)
6.HOOHoop[2]01:31,34(3)03:09,65(4)04:51,34(5)06:30,17(6)

za 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC-combi[5]01:42,80(1)03:29,49(1)05:16,81(1)07:01,79(1)
2.MAAMaas-combi[4]01:49,66(3)03:39,39(2)05:31,22(2)07:18,99(2)
3.HOOHoop-combi[6]01:49,50(2)03:41,24(3)05:33,74(3)07:22,84(3)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Leythe[6]01:33,76(3)03:09,61(1)04:46,96(1)06:20,95(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:33,13(1)03:11,19(2)04:49,69(2)06:22,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:34,52(4)03:13,18(4)04:49,98(3)06:23,19(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:36,08(6)03:11,51(3)04:50,39(4)06:26,44(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:33,36(2)03:14,11(5)04:52,73(5)06:30,34(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[2]01:35,00(5)03:16,22(6)04:58,72(6)06:41,31(6)

za 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Nereus[5]01:51,77(1)03:49,33(1)05:47,78(1)07:41,33(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:54,07(2)03:54,60(2)05:56,07(2)07:54,12(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:55,08(3)03:56,04(3)05:58,91(3)07:58,19(3)
4.SYUSydney UBC[4]01:57,13(4)03:57,66(4)05:59,51(4)07:58,69(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:58,07(5)04:00,83(5)06:03,18(5)08:03,23(5)
6.TRITriton[7]01:59,02(6)04:02,70(6)06:08,14(6)08:11,44(6)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:35,66(1)03:17,69(1)05:02,51(1)06:46,17(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:39,28(2)03:23,88(2)05:11,01(2)06:54,02(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:39,53(3)03:24,55(3)05:11,97(3)06:55,97(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[8]01:42,14(7)03:26,86(5)05:13,25(5)06:56,35(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,35(6)03:26,63(4)05:12,62(4)06:57,07(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:41,06(5)03:27,54(6)05:16,15(6)07:01,49(6)
7.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]01:40,61(4)03:29,16(7)05:19,58(8)07:03,63(7)
8.PHOPhocas[1]01:42,94(8)03:30,64(8)05:19,34(7)07:06,55(8)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 4[2]01:45,95(1)03:37,47(3)05:30,41(1)07:18,24(1)
2.AEGAegir[8]01:47,05(3)03:36,92(1)--07:19,29(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]01:50,96(8)03:42,66(5)05:34,54(3)07:21,28(3)
4.NJONjord 1[1]01:46,24(2)03:37,21(2)05:30,63(2)07:23,93(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:48,47(4)03:42,32(4)05:37,34(4)07:27,89(5)
6.VIDVidar 3[3]01:49,74(6)03:44,06(8)05:38,92(7)07:29,73(6)
7.HUNHunze[6]01:50,09(7)03:43,89(7)05:38,05(5)07:30,00(7)
8.LAGLaga 1[7]01:49,39(5)03:42,90(6)05:38,54(6)07:30,77(8)

za 17:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:30,14(1)03:03,66(1)04:39,46(1)06:12,59(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:31,56(2)03:04,20(2)--06:13,65(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:32,21(3)03:06,87(3)04:42,50(2)06:15,85(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[6]01:33,42(4)03:08,80(4)04:47,41(3)06:26,39(4)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:27,72(2)02:56,92(1)04:28,07(1)06:00,35(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:27,29(1)02:57,18(2)04:29,60(2)06:02,49(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:28,72(3)02:59,68(3)04:31,58(3)06:03,20(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:29,25(4)03:01,00(4)04:32,98(4)06:04,56(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:29,97(5)03:02,45(5)04:35,17(5)06:07,32(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:31,27(8)03:04,83(7)04:37,15(6)06:08,36(6)
7.SKOSkøll[2]01:30,23(6)03:03,55(6)04:37,58(7)06:14,04(7)
8.VIDVidar/Nereus[8]01:30,85(7)03:05,66(8)04:40,74(8)06:15,12(8)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Laga/Aegir/Nereus[4]01:35,09(1)03:15,51(1)04:57,38(1)06:38,14(1)
2.EUREuros/Nereus/Orca/Njord[2]01:36,67(2)03:18,41(2)05:00,49(2)06:41,26(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:39,38(4)03:22,24(4)05:06,34(4)06:47,65(3)
4.WILWillem III/Nereus/Triton[6]01:37,12(3)03:19,97(3)05:04,74(3)06:48,86(4)
5.NJONjord/Skadi/Argo/Thêta[3]01:41,73(5)03:29,89(5)05:17,96(5)07:06,49(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Triton/Beatrix/WET[5]01:45,14(6)03:32,16(6)05:20,86(6)07:08,97(6)

za 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[4]01:32,99(1)03:09,81(1)04:48,61(1)06:28,30(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:33,22(2)03:13,39(2)04:54,81(2)06:35,13(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]01:34,05(3)03:14,43(3)04:56,00(3)06:36,82(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[3]01:35,38(4)03:17,60(4)04:58,38(4)06:38,90(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:36,82(5)03:18,32(5)05:01,80(5)06:42,45(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]01:38,78(6)03:21,21(6)05:02,84(6)06:48,87(6)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[7]01:41,16(2)03:26,81(1)05:15,09(1)07:03,27(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:40,92(1)03:29,50(2)05:20,08(2)07:07,46(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:43,76(5)03:31,43(3)05:22,29(4)07:09,17(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[5]01:42,90(4)03:31,71(4)05:21,93(3)07:09,49(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:42,46(3)03:33,49(5)05:23,90(5)07:12,32(5)
6.PROProteus/Orca[6]01:47,88(6)03:38,41(6)05:32,12(6)07:24,05(6)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:35,29(1)03:18,48(1)05:04,32(1)06:45,68(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:38,93(4)03:22,38(3)05:05,76(2)06:46,61(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:37,69(2)03:21,81(2)05:07,44(3)06:51,81(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:39,16(5)03:24,24(4)05:09,85(4)06:53,39(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:41,83(7)--05:10,06(5)06:56,24(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[8]01:40,79(6)03:24,48(5)05:14,76(7)06:59,11(6)
7.SKASkadi[1]01:38,11(3)03:27,01(6)05:14,45(6)07:02,98(7)
8.PROProteus[7]01:42,12(8)03:28,90(7)05:17,86(8)07:08,90(8)

za 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:31,75(1)03:06,59(1)04:44,59(1)06:22,49(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:32,26(2)03:07,77(2)04:47,82(2)06:26,63(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:33,84(3)03:10,35(4)04:50,22(3)06:29,44(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:34,65(4)03:10,02(3)04:51,01(4)06:33,36(4)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[8]01:30,31(4)03:02,85(4)04:37,64(4)06:09,69(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:29,15(2)03:02,33(2)04:36,49(1)06:10,04(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:28,80(1)03:01,85(1)04:37,38(3)06:10,26(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:30,07(3)03:02,61(3)04:37,09(2)06:11,82(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:30,52(5)03:06,09(6)04:40,53(5)06:13,65(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:31,99(8)03:05,23(5)04:44,42(7)06:17,22(6)
7.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,71(6)03:06,30(7)04:41,68(6)06:21,61(7)
8.EUREuros[2]01:31,54(7)03:09,70(8)04:46,89(8)06:24,13(8)

za 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze-combi[4]01:47,50(1)03:37,81(1)05:29,90(1)07:21,44(1)
2.NAANaarden/Spaarne[5]01:51,13(3)03:44,09(3)05:39,19(3)07:29,97(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche/Diep/RIC[6]01:50,54(2)03:43,21(2)05:37,92(2)07:32,07(3)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:47,75(1)03:42,08(1)05:34,53(1)07:30,30(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[8]01:48,22(2)03:53,29(2)05:37,04(2)07:33,63(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:52,47(3)03:53,93(3)05:50,05(3)07:51,92(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:53,51(5)06:45,66(5)05:56,91(5)07:56,24(4)
5.GOUGouda[5]01:53,03(4)04:01,05(4)05:55,98(4)07:58,64(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:58,67(6)06:52,53(6)06:06,52(6)08:08,23(6)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:45,02(1)03:47,03(1)05:36,52(1)07:34,94(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:52,64(6)03:49,57(4)05:43,05(2)07:38,59(2)
3.GYAGyas[8]01:50,47(2)03:48,94(3)05:44,42(3)07:41,14(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:50,78(3)03:47,51(2)05:44,88(4)07:43,35(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:51,12(5)--05:53,36(5)07:53,67(5)
6.BORBoreas[6]01:51,01(4)----07:53,98(6)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[7]01:39,49(1)03:24,56(1)05:11,56(1)06:59,69(1)
2.NJONjord 1[6]01:42,76(3)03:29,77(2)05:17,51(2)07:07,74(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:41,60(2)03:30,95(3)05:20,24(3)07:12,60(3)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[4]01:34,76(1)03:16,09(1)05:09,74(1)07:00,19(1)
2.SPASpaarne[7]01:40,43(2)03:27,31(2)05:16,65(2)07:05,61(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:44,58(3)03:33,97(3)05:25,21(3)07:19,19(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:46,02(4)03:37,81(4)05:31,47(4)07:24,41(4)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[8]01:29,73(1)03:07,43(3)04:41,48(1)06:18,28(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:30,24(2)03:04,59(1)04:43,43(2)06:20,18(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:32,35(3)03:05,98(2)04:44,65(3)06:20,51(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:33,12(5)03:09,04(5)04:45,70(4)06:20,82(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:32,73(4)03:08,66(4)04:46,13(5)06:24,87(5)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:30,00(1)03:05,49(1)04:43,33(1)06:20,48(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel[5]01:32,63(2)03:08,01(2)04:45,81(2)06:22,33(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:33,13(3)03:09,89(3)04:48,66(3)06:27,66(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:35,73(4)03:15,90(4)05:01,71(4)06:48,98(4)
5.SKASkadi[8]01:36,26(5)03:18,90(5)05:04,42(5)06:52,01(5)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 2[5]01:34,26(1)03:13,09(1)04:52,86(1)06:33,07(1)
2.WILWillem III/Nereus/Triton[6]01:37,43(2)03:16,86(2)04:57,20(2)06:40,32(2)
3.GYAGyas/Orca[7]01:45,96(3)03:33,12(3)05:24,30(3)07:11,51(3)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[4]01:32,44(1)03:08,65(1)04:48,29(1)06:33,32(1)
2.NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/Orca[5]01:33,69(2)03:11,77(2)04:53,99(2)06:34,72(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:34,06(3)03:14,45(3)04:56,21(3)06:35,31(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:38,06(4)03:21,71(4)05:06,91(4)06:52,94(4)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[5]01:46,67(1)03:37,88(1)05:30,09(1)07:21,22(1)
2.DDSDDS[7]01:48,88(2)03:40,15(2)05:32,10(2)07:23,68(2)
3.JASJason/Hemus/Hunze[6]01:49,06(3)03:41,92(3)05:38,44(3)07:34,01(3)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:38,81(1)03:21,62(1)05:08,33(1)06:56,31(1)
2.MAAMaas/Willem III/Gouda/Leythe[6]01:39,25(2)03:27,93(2)05:16,22(2)07:08,89(2)
3.TROTromp/Hunze[5]01:45,41(3)03:35,86(3)05:27,34(3)07:18,98(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Willem III[7]01:47,84(4)03:38,45(4)05:31,41(4)07:24,85(4)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Eem[5]01:39,86(1)03:29,70(2)05:11,40(1)06:58,53(1)
2.TROTromp 1[7]01:42,04(2)03:24,36(1)05:19,07(2)07:05,15(2)
3.DDSDDS/Nautilus[8]01:43,95(4)03:36,54(4)05:25,56(3)07:18,69(3)
4.HOOHoop[4]01:43,61(3)03:33,65(3)05:30,22(4)07:23,04(4)
5.TROTromp 3[6]01:47,23(5)03:43,33(5)05:38,14(5)07:32,01(5)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:34,38(1)03:13,67(1)04:55,26(1)06:37,96(1)
2.HOOHoop/Willem III[4]01:35,16(2)03:26,16(3)05:00,37(2)06:45,74(2)
3.ARCARC/Eem[7]01:40,91(4)03:17,34(2)05:10,42(3)06:54,20(3)
4.AMSAmstel/RIC[8]01:39,93(3)03:28,70(5)05:13,26(4)07:00,33(4)
5.VIKViking[5]01:41,16(5)03:26,16(3)05:18,28(5)07:08,78(5)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Willem III[7]01:41,62(2)03:19,40(1)05:06,00(1)06:56,98(1)
2.TROTromp 2[5]01:35,61(1)03:28,48(2)05:16,44(2)07:04,62(2)
3.NAANaarden 3[8]01:46,50(4)03:34,23(3)05:28,13(3)07:20,71(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[6]01:48,54(5)03:43,80(5)05:37,27(5)07:23,99(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[4]01:41,83(3)03:40,14(4)05:35,28(4)07:24,39(5)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[8]01:40,24(1)03:24,64(1)05:10,70(1)06:54,36(1)
2.LEYLeythe[7]01:40,53(2)03:27,14(2)05:13,21(2)06:54,56(2)
3.DDSDDS[6]01:41,34(3)03:28,62(3)05:16,05(3)07:03,59(3)
4.MAAMaas/Nautilus[5]01:45,94(4)03:35,64(4)05:28,54(4)07:19,05(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Pampus[4]01:47,62(5)03:39,36(5)05:35,05(5)07:28,91(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:47,08(1)03:42,24(1)05:38,26(1)07:35,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[8]01:50,88(3)03:47,30(2)05:43,96(2)07:41,53(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[7]01:51,91(5)03:48,22(3)05:44,75(3)07:44,46(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:51,07(4)03:49,06(4)05:50,31(5)07:45,62(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:50,63(2)03:50,18(5)05:50,30(4)07:45,82(5)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:49,45(3)03:43,53(2)05:38,89(1)07:33,93(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:47,42(1)03:43,00(1)05:41,41(2)07:41,80(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:50,44(4)03:48,12(4)05:47,12(4)07:49,74(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:48,32(2)03:44,86(3)05:44,63(3)07:57,60(4)
5.TRITriton 1[8]01:55,49(6)03:57,20(5)06:00,61(5)08:06,87(5)
6.SAUSaurus 2[5]01:53,67(5)03:58,17(6)06:04,08(6)08:10,54(6)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:48,52(2)03:42,45(1)05:38,79(1)07:38,93(1)
2.ARCARC[3]01:48,00(1)03:43,41(2)05:41,61(2)07:42,51(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:50,21(4)03:46,38(3)05:44,51(3)07:46,24(3)
4.TRITriton 2[8]01:53,12(6)03:51,72(5)05:50,22(5)07:50,65(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:49,24(3)03:48,05(4)05:50,00(4)08:00,13(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[7]01:52,84(5)03:57,11(6)06:04,24(6)08:13,32(6)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,49(1)04:02,18(1)06:13,08(1)08:25,98(1)
2.EUREuros[8]02:04,20(3)04:14,29(2)06:25,11(2)08:37,27(2)
3.TRITriton[5]02:04,01(2)04:15,64(3)06:28,62(3)08:45,62(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:10,63(5)04:32,44(5)06:58,22(5)09:22,48(4)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[4]02:01,95(2)04:09,23(2)06:19,53(2)08:28,12(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[5]02:01,96(3)04:11,33(3)06:20,08(3)08:28,45(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:01,86(1)04:08,32(1)06:17,62(1)08:28,96(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]02:03,67(6)04:12,52(4)06:23,99(4)08:38,11(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]02:02,34(4)04:12,53(5)06:26,72(5)08:44,30(5)
6.MAAMaas[8]02:03,39(5)04:19,14(6)06:35,96(6)08:53,41(6)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[8]02:03,24(1)04:12,35(1)06:25,46(1)08:39,30(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]02:04,87(2)04:18,23(2)06:35,03(2)08:49,36(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:07,41(3)04:21,54(3)06:38,53(3)08:56,53(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[6]02:12,04(5)04:28,42(4)06:45,78(4)09:02,32(4)
5.AMSAmstel[7]02:09,73(4)04:29,06(5)06:47,43(5)09:02,54(5)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]02:00,37(1)04:08,17(1)06:19,26(1)08:30,96(1)
2.TRITriton[8]02:04,08(4)04:15,23(2)06:28,25(4)08:34,36(2)
3.BEABeatrix[4]02:05,45(5)04:16,41(4)06:27,68(3)08:34,80(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]02:03,89(3)04:15,23(2)06:25,37(2)08:35,29(4)
5.NAUNautilus[7]02:02,94(2)04:16,41(4)06:31,27(5)08:49,63(5)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[7]01:33,84(1)03:14,12(1)04:56,79(1)06:38,11(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:35,64(3)03:16,56(2)04:59,24(2)06:39,07(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:35,05(2)03:18,26(3)05:04,67(3)06:48,30(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[8]01:38,08(4)03:22,91(4)05:10,94(4)06:57,77(4)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:34,34(4)03:09,41(1)04:49,11(1)06:27,24(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[7]01:32,68(1)03:10,41(2)04:50,13(2)06:30,94(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:33,98(3)03:14,21(3)04:54,31(4)06:31,43(3)
4.NJONjord 1[8]01:33,12(2)03:14,21(3)04:53,45(3)06:31,87(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:35,97(5)03:18,26(5)05:04,66(5)06:52,72(5)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Njord/Proteus[5]01:40,67(5)03:22,03(2)05:07,40(2)06:51,90(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[4]01:37,20(1)03:24,49(3)05:06,35(1)06:53,04(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:41,64(6)03:26,29(5)05:11,29(3)06:57,46(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[3]01:39,92(4)03:19,94(1)05:13,48(4)06:58,89(4)
5.AEGAegir 3[6]01:38,75(3)03:26,77(6)05:13,72(5)06:59,25(5)
6.VIDVidar[8]01:38,18(2)03:24,49(3)05:13,98(6)07:04,26(6)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:33,78(1)03:14,19(1)05:00,37(1)06:46,73(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:36,64(3)03:21,33(3)05:06,64(2)06:51,94(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:35,71(2)03:20,11(2)05:06,96(3)06:52,73(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:38,32(4)03:22,35(4)05:08,18(4)06:53,87(4)
5.ASOAsopos[8]01:41,48(6)03:29,52(5)05:19,60(5)07:08,74(5)
6.GYAGyas/Aegir[7]01:41,21(5)03:31,81(6)05:24,86(6)07:15,33(6)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:34,15(1)03:12,43(1)04:54,92(1)06:39,50(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[4]01:35,24(2)03:16,63(2)05:01,56(2)06:43,74(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:37,24(4)03:18,81(3)05:02,38(3)06:44,07(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[8]01:36,69(3)03:22,04(4)05:06,27(5)06:45,75(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[6]01:38,24(5)03:22,63(5)05:04,74(4)06:47,52(5)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:35,25(2)03:12,67(1)04:52,66(2)06:30,36(1)
2.TRITriton/Proteus[8]01:34,24(1)03:12,67(1)04:52,11(1)06:31,01(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:37,00(3)03:21,10(3)05:07,48(3)06:49,90(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:37,00(3)03:22,36(4)05:10,26(4)06:50,37(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:39,25(5)03:24,18(5)05:12,96(5)07:03,49(5)

zo 10:55 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[6]01:37,51(1)03:22,97(1)05:14,15(1)07:00,92(1)
2.ARCARC[4]01:43,96(5)03:32,29(5)05:20,46(3)07:07,27(2)
3.RICRIC[7]01:41,45(2)03:30,30(2)05:19,19(2)07:09,04(3)
4.TROTromp[5]01:43,39(4)03:32,28(3)05:22,79(4)07:12,25(4)
5.VIKViking 2[3]01:44,23(6)03:32,30(6)05:23,98(5)07:13,99(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[8]01:42,52(3)03:32,28(3)05:25,47(6)07:16,20(6)

zo 11:00 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Spaarne[5]01:39,91(1)03:27,44(1)05:14,51(1)07:03,48(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel 2[3]01:43,11(2)03:30,69(2)05:20,20(2)07:06,45(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]01:44,67(3)03:33,56(3)05:21,36(3)07:07,94(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[7]01:44,95(4)03:34,05(4)05:23,03(4)07:09,44(4)
5.SPASpaarne[8]01:46,80(6)03:35,73(5)05:25,28(5)07:13,38(5)
6.NAANaarden[6]01:45,38(5)03:36,88(6)05:29,12(6)07:19,22(6)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[8]01:45,25(1)03:35,90(1)05:27,40(1)07:16,99(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]01:45,25(1)03:37,24(2)05:28,55(2)07:17,05(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:47,79(3)03:39,25(3)05:30,21(3)07:20,51(3)
4.NAANaarden[4]01:49,17(4)03:42,07(4)05:36,65(4)07:29,45(4)
5.SPASpaarne[7]01:49,43(5)03:45,72(5)05:40,08(5)07:35,55(5)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[3]01:44,37(1)03:34,12(1)05:23,91(1)07:13,17(1)
2.VIKViking/Wetterwille/Hemus/Jason[4]01:55,23(6)03:45,08(4)05:35,95(2)07:26,14(2)
3.HOOHoop/RIC/ARC[8]01:50,27(3)03:44,37(3)05:37,85(4)07:27,72(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC[6]01:48,69(2)03:42,33(2)05:36,94(3)07:27,95(4)
5.LAALaak[7]01:50,57(4)03:45,08(4)05:40,85(5)07:37,14(5)
6.TROTromp/Willem III[5]01:51,23(5)03:48,58(6)05:52,01(6)07:52,95(6)

zo 11:15 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/Gyas[8]01:36,21(1)03:15,54(1)04:56,90(1)06:38,78(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Phocas/Aegir/Okeanos[4]01:38,58(2)03:21,43(2)05:07,60(2)06:51,03(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[6]01:42,55(4)03:30,19(4)05:17,43(4)07:04,19(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:42,24(3)03:28,93(3)05:17,08(3)07:05,75(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:44,13(5)03:32,87(5)05:24,09(5)07:12,49(5)

zo 11:20 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Orca/Okeanos[4]01:28,27(1)02:59,36(1)04:32,33(1)06:04,31(1)
2.LAGLaga[8]01:29,86(2)03:02,59(2)04:37,27(2)06:11,65(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:30,95(3)03:06,14(3)04:40,71(3)06:14,63(3)
4.GYAGyas/Laga/Aegir[5]01:32,51(4)03:10,03(4)04:50,71(4)06:28,48(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Saurus[6]01:35,36(5)03:16,19(5)04:58,29(5)06:42,09(5)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[8]01:31,37(1)03:05,76(1)04:41,34(1)06:15,53(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilVia[4]01:32,49(2)03:08,58(2)04:47,34(2)06:23,18(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[6]01:34,09(3)03:13,58(3)04:52,08(3)06:29,36(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:36,71(4)03:16,74(4)04:56,72(4)06:38,66(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:37,65(5)03:24,44(5)05:13,46(5)06:59,67(5)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 2[3]01:31,96(2)03:05,70(2)04:41,52(1)06:15,71(1)
2.NERNereus-combi[8]01:31,21(1)03:05,33(1)04:41,98(2)06:16,07(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:32,76(3)03:10,52(3)04:49,64(3)06:31,53(3)
4.SKASkadi/Aegir[4]01:35,33(4)03:13,31(4)04:54,32(4)06:39,13(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]01:36,67(5)03:19,92(5)05:05,64(5)06:50,50(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:39,31(6)03:22,74(6)05:08,04(6)06:52,25(6)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:21,29(1)02:44,86(1)04:09,61(1)05:32,87(1)
2.LEYLeythe-combi[6]01:21,62(2)02:46,04(2)04:11,02(2)05:33,61(2)
3.NERNereus-combi[4]01:24,42(3)02:54,41(3)04:27,50(3)06:00,60(3)
4.ORCOrca[8]01:27,45(5)02:58,42(5)04:31,44(4)06:04,73(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:25,11(4)02:55,54(4)04:34,83(5)06:08,90(5)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:24,68(4)02:49,97(2)04:17,74(1)05:45,97(1)
2.GYAGyas/Skøll[4]01:22,60(1)02:48,81(1)04:20,72(2)05:49,77(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:24,05(2)02:52,48(3)04:23,08(3)05:52,25(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:26,82(5)02:56,91(5)04:26,71(4)05:53,61(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[6]01:24,32(3)02:53,74(4)04:26,94(5)06:01,17(5)
6.SKASkadi[8]01:27,86(6)03:04,05(6)04:43,61(6)06:19,25(6)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:47,30(1)03:41,47(1)05:37,43(1)07:34,34(1)
2.THEThêta/Argo[6]01:48,36(2)03:44,66(2)05:41,53(2)07:37,47(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:49,26(3)03:44,66(2)05:42,26(3)07:39,90(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:51,56(4)03:50,87(4)05:52,48(4)07:53,27(4)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Proteus/Orca[4]01:43,28(1)03:31,31(1)05:24,66(1)07:22,60(1)
2.WETWetterwille/Beatrix[7]01:47,14(2)03:38,34(2)05:33,86(2)07:29,95(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:50,14(4)03:47,88(4)05:46,19(3)07:43,26(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:50,10(3)03:47,13(3)05:48,68(4)07:49,12(4)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:49,83(1)03:43,85(1)05:41,45(1)07:39,92(1)
2.BEABeatrix[7]01:51,27(3)03:47,97(2)05:47,12(3)07:45,14(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:50,74(2)03:47,97(2)05:46,87(2)07:45,34(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:51,90(4)03:51,59(4)05:52,03(4)07:53,33(4)
5.GYAGyas[8]01:59,13(5)04:02,78(5)06:08,13(5)08:13,74(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]02:01,66(6)04:09,72(6)06:19,02(6)08:28,69(6)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/DDS[7]01:49,69(2)03:46,60(1)05:45,34(1)07:43,54(1)
2.NJONjord 1[8]01:48,79(1)03:46,91(2)05:45,65(2)07:43,72(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:53,68(3)03:54,71(3)05:56,62(3)07:59,39(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:58,56(4)04:02,64(4)06:08,66(4)08:16,29(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:59,89(5)04:06,01(6)06:11,68(5)08:16,89(5)
6.AEGAegir[5]02:00,40(6)04:05,80(5)06:13,71(6)08:18,77(6)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:53,47(2)03:51,71(1)05:51,54(1)07:51,86(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:56,95(4)03:56,61(3)05:56,05(2)07:55,03(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:52,56(1)03:53,78(2)05:56,34(3)07:56,79(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:55,55(3)03:59,06(4)06:03,72(4)08:07,59(4)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]01:54,34(1)03:53,34(1)05:54,47(1)07:55,42(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:55,18(2)03:55,84(2)06:00,75(2)08:04,09(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]02:07,00(4)04:16,35(4)06:23,88(4)08:25,61(3)
4.NAUNautilus[4]02:06,10(3)04:14,67(3)06:21,90(3)08:27,21(4)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:54,97(2)03:51,26(2)05:49,67(1)07:47,40(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:53,16(1)03:50,08(1)05:50,48(2)07:52,50(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:56,83(3)03:57,77(3)06:00,91(3)08:02,68(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[7]01:59,95(5)04:03,98(5)06:06,95(5)08:09,72(4)
5.HUNHunze[8]01:59,18(4)04:02,58(4)06:06,47(4)08:11,85(5)

zo 12:30 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[4]02:08,85(4)04:21,03(2)06:34,73(2)08:44,20(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]02:04,85(1)04:17,36(1)06:32,60(1)08:47,87(2)
3.VIKViking 1[3]02:06,76(2)04:21,17(3)06:37,29(3)08:50,60(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]02:08,92(5)04:24,78(5)06:40,14(4)08:50,94(4)
5.VIKViking 4[6]02:10,21(6)04:30,81(7)06:45,42(6)08:58,92(5)
6.NEPNeptunus[8]02:07,35(3)04:22,93(4)06:43,37(5)09:00,32(6)
7.VIKViking 3[8]02:14,44(9)04:31,24(8)06:48,22(8)09:01,93(7)
8.RICRIC 2[6]02:13,44(8)04:32,50(9)06:49,38(9)09:02,46(8)
9.PAMPampus[7]02:12,13(7)04:27,11(6)06:48,11(7)09:02,84(9)
10.VIKViking 2[7]02:16,61(10)04:36,78(10)06:58,97(10)09:17,97(10)
11.ALPAlphen[5]02:17,33(11)04:41,45(11)07:07,13(11)09:28,38(11)

zo 12:40 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 1[4]01:59,47(1)04:02,22(1)06:08,89(1)08:14,12(1)
2.VIKViking[5]02:02,27(3)04:06,25(2)06:15,54(2)08:24,53(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[6]02:01,80(2)04:11,21(3)06:25,65(3)08:42,75(3)
4.WILWillem III[6]02:09,60(6)04:23,05(5)06:38,52(4)08:52,56(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[7]02:06,47(5)04:20,64(4)06:40,75(5)09:00,04(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[7]02:10,94(7)04:23,08(6)06:41,73(6)09:04,37(6)
7.LAALaak[4]02:05,85(4)04:24,12(7)06:48,02(7)09:08,93(7)
8.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]02:17,29(8)04:46,98(8)07:15,94(8)09:39,26(8)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:56,52(2)03:54,28(1)05:53,76(1)07:52,75(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:55,55(1)03:56,78(2)06:00,23(2)08:03,21(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:57,05(3)04:01,85(3)06:10,14(3)08:15,29(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[8]02:02,97(4)04:13,98(5)06:24,07(6)08:28,29(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]02:02,97(4)04:13,98(5)06:21,71(5)08:28,52(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:02,97(4)04:12,01(4)06:20,96(4)08:30,59(6)

zo 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:59,22(2)04:03,16(2)06:08,32(2)08:08,84(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]01:56,63(1)04:00,74(1)06:05,63(1)08:09,05(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]02:01,20(3)04:08,66(3)06:18,97(3)08:26,53(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[8]02:05,16(5)04:19,67(5)06:34,18(5)08:46,77(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[5]02:08,62(6)04:22,38(6)06:35,63(6)08:47,84(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[4]02:04,55(4)04:15,84(4)06:32,93(4)08:56,80(6)

zo 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:38,33(1)03:23,69(1)05:10,32(1)06:56,41(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:40,85(2)03:26,91(2)05:12,73(2)06:57,40(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:42,55(3)03:30,27(4)05:16,90(4)07:01,87(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:43,83(4)03:29,85(3)05:16,35(3)07:03,66(4)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,73(3)03:23,42(2)05:10,33(1)06:56,00(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:37,08(1)03:21,99(1)05:10,59(2)06:58,23(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]01:39,75(2)03:26,33(3)05:15,54(3)07:05,09(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:44,86(4)03:34,47(4)05:25,97(4)07:14,37(4)
5.PHOPhocas[8]01:46,87(5)03:35,63(5)05:30,57(5)07:25,80(5)

zo 13:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok/Pantha Rei/Laga[6]01:35,22(1)03:13,27(1)04:54,83(1)06:36,83(1)
2.LAGDamen[4]01:36,13(2)03:18,56(2)05:05,16(2)06:50,28(2)
3.LAGTWD[7]01:37,62(3)03:23,93(3)05:11,74(3)06:58,14(3)
4.LAGTBI[5]01:45,45(4)03:36,09(4)05:29,34(4)07:20,83(4)
5.LAGMecanoo[3]01:57,98(5)04:00,78(5)06:06,93(5)08:18,37(5)

zo 13:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:48,54(2)03:41,99(2)05:35,39(1)07:25,57(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:46,38(1)03:40,03(1)05:35,68(2)07:26,38(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[7]01:54,37(4)03:53,82(4)05:51,53(3)07:47,55(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:54,15(3)03:52,87(3)05:52,52(4)07:51,77(4)
5.GYAGyas[8]02:03,30(5)04:04,50(5)06:08,72(5)08:09,73(5)

zo 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[5]01:34,94(1)03:16,03(1)04:57,78(1)06:36,88(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:38,47(2)03:23,09(2)05:09,56(2)06:52,88(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]01:43,07(5)03:28,05(4)05:17,80(5)07:00,15(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:42,50(4)03:31,25(5)05:17,26(4)07:00,69(4)
5.NJONjord 2[3]01:41,49(3)03:27,58(3)05:15,44(3)07:04,37(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[8]01:48,44(6)03:41,12(6)05:32,82(6)07:19,72(6)

zo 13:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:53,35(2)03:53,11(2)05:51,45(1)07:47,59(1)
2.SYUSydney UBC[6]01:52,40(1)03:51,33(1)05:52,37(2)07:53,21(2)

zo 13:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:30,70(1)03:05,03(1)04:40,68(1)06:15,39(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:31,12(2)03:06,39(2)04:42,43(2)06:17,16(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[7]01:32,03(3)03:08,72(3)04:45,53(3)06:20,62(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:32,83(4)03:10,99(5)04:48,72(5)06:24,22(4)
5.ARGArgo[8]01:33,65(6)03:10,59(4)04:48,24(4)06:24,41(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:33,06(5)03:15,95(6)04:51,66(6)06:26,77(6)

zo 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:31,42(2)03:03,89(1)04:38,14(1)06:11,29(1)
2.LAGLaga/Aegir[5]01:30,14(1)03:04,48(2)04:39,52(2)06:11,45(2)
3.TRITriton/Leythe[6]01:32,90(3)03:10,69(3)04:52,26(3)06:32,13(3)

zo 13:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Hemus[2]01:40,64(1)03:26,66(1)05:13,60(1)06:59,37(1)
2.GOUGouda/Alkmaarsche[5]01:42,22(2)03:30,09(2)05:19,44(2)07:07,31(2)
3.LEYLeythe[4]01:45,00(3)03:32,57(3)05:21,41(3)07:13,49(3)
4.NAANaarden[6]01:48,09(6)03:39,05(5)05:28,05(5)07:14,90(4)
5.VIKViking[3]01:46,12(4)03:36,07(4)05:27,30(4)07:15,47(5)
6.PAMPampus/Amstel/RIC[8]01:48,59(7)03:40,27(6)05:32,19(6)07:24,24(6)
7.TROTromp[7]01:47,68(5)03:41,04(7)05:34,81(7)07:28,88(7)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[7]01:38,88(2)03:24,73(2)05:11,86(2)06:56,56(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:40,26(4)03:26,22(3)05:13,90(3)06:59,67(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[4]01:39,66(3)03:23,71(1)05:11,49(1)07:01,92(3)
4.NJONjord[8]01:38,58(1)03:26,52(4)05:15,45(4)07:04,55(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:43,54(5)03:27,12(5)05:15,79(5)07:06,10(5)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[6]01:32,23(2)03:07,83(1)04:46,07(1)06:23,80(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi 2[5]01:32,01(1)03:09,07(2)04:48,91(2)06:25,66(2)
3.NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/Orca[7]01:36,34(5)03:14,37(4)04:53,78(4)06:31,12(3)
4.WILWillem III/Nereus/Triton[4]01:34,81(3)03:13,14(3)04:53,19(3)06:34,59(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:35,16(4)03:16,31(5)04:59,41(5)06:42,66(5)
6.PROProteus[8]01:39,07(6)03:20,00(6)05:04,76(6)06:45,00(6)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[6]01:39,44(2)03:21,19(2)05:03,31(2)06:44,78(1)
2.MAAMaas/Willem III/Gouda/Leythe[7]01:37,45(1)03:18,69(1)05:01,23(1)06:45,18(2)
3.TROTromp/Hunze[8]01:42,35(3)03:28,23(3)05:12,60(3)06:55,97(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Willem III[3]01:45,64(4)03:34,83(4)05:24,94(4)07:13,90(4)
5.DDSDDS[4]01:48,00(6)03:37,11(5)05:26,91(5)07:15,32(5)
6.VIKViking[5]01:45,83(5)03:37,28(6)05:27,18(6)07:17,34(6)

zo 14:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Eem[3]01:41,42(1)03:25,08(1)05:09,07(1)06:51,14(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:42,93(2)03:30,26(3)05:18,27(3)07:01,96(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]01:43,49(4)03:30,09(2)05:17,50(2)07:02,17(3)
4.DDSDDS[7]01:43,07(3)03:30,40(4)05:18,90(4)07:04,83(4)
5.DDSDDS/Nautilus[4]01:46,34(6)03:36,19(5)05:28,76(5)07:18,59(5)
6.NAANaarden 3[8]01:45,16(5)03:38,09(6)05:33,79(6)07:22,54(6)

zo 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[7]01:35,21(1)03:13,72(1)04:54,38(1)06:31,89(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Willem III[4]01:35,70(3)03:14,40(2)04:57,33(2)06:41,22(2)
3.HOOHoop/Willem III[3]01:35,48(2)03:17,21(3)05:03,19(3)06:48,53(3)
4.TROTromp/Eem[5]01:40,32(4)03:24,62(4)05:09,78(4)06:53,32(4)
5.MAAMaas[6]01:40,57(5)03:26,36(5)05:13,22(5)06:56,74(5)
6.LEYLeythe[8]01:41,60(6)03:28,74(6)05:16,69(6)06:57,69(6)

zo 14:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[8]01:49,16(1)03:43,82(1)05:41,33(1)07:39,65(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:50,34(2)03:46,32(2)05:43,41(2)07:41,63(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:51,49(4)03:48,14(3)05:46,06(3)07:43,09(3)
4.TRITriton 2[4]01:51,31(3)03:49,13(4)05:48,08(4)07:45,78(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[7]01:52,05(5)03:49,56(5)05:48,37(5)07:46,03(5)

zo 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:47,10(2)03:40,53(2)05:35,42(2)07:26,99(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:45,43(1)03:39,56(1)05:34,69(1)07:27,27(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:47,34(3)03:41,50(3)05:36,81(3)07:30,40(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[7]01:48,26(4)03:42,89(4)05:38,31(4)07:32,03(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:48,79(5)03:45,13(5)05:40,86(5)07:40,52(5)
6.ARCARC[8]01:50,02(6)03:48,75(6)05:49,28(6)07:48,54(6)

zo 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]02:00,73(1)04:08,26(1)06:17,81(1)08:26,27(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]02:00,91(2)04:08,93(2)06:23,19(2)08:35,76(2)
3.TRITriton[7]02:04,81(4)04:17,21(4)06:30,17(4)08:36,03(3)
4.BEABeatrix[8]02:03,53(3)04:16,21(3)06:28,62(3)08:36,63(4)
5.SPASpaarne[4]02:07,73(6)04:22,81(6)06:38,46(6)08:49,11(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]02:05,44(5)04:19,99(5)06:36,56(5)08:50,14(6)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:03,76(3)04:12,48(2)06:20,89(1)08:26,58(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[6]02:04,01(4)04:14,51(4)06:23,41(4)08:29,03(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[7]02:02,44(2)04:13,15(3)06:23,07(3)08:29,73(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:59,52(1)04:08,76(1)06:21,13(2)08:33,58(4)
5.TRITriton[8]02:06,01(5)04:17,01(5)06:26,72(5)08:38,32(5)
6.EUREuros[4]02:06,55(6)04:17,93(6)06:28,69(6)08:39,46(6)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC/Hoop[3]01:44,16(2)03:32,42(1)05:22,90(1)07:10,06(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[8]01:46,54(4)03:36,32(3)05:29,31(2)07:20,56(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:43,80(1)03:35,62(2)05:32,81(3)07:21,94(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:46,36(3)03:38,32(4)05:39,48(4)07:25,20(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:48,90(5)03:43,84(5)05:39,61(5)07:31,03(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:50,75(6)03:45,84(6)05:43,26(6)07:40,24(6)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:40,80(2)03:26,07(1)05:13,53(1)06:58,70(1)
2.LAGLaga[8]01:40,61(1)03:27,11(2)05:16,08(2)07:01,94(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:43,77(3)03:30,28(3)05:21,98(3)07:10,33(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:45,83(4)03:36,35(4)05:27,14(5)07:15,72(4)
5.PROProteus/Orca[5]01:47,23(5)03:37,18(5)05:26,53(4)07:16,25(5)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:34,02(2)03:12,37(1)04:51,50(1)06:27,68(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:35,72(3)03:16,83(6)04:53,18(2)06:28,02(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:36,12(4)03:14,42(3)04:56,63(3)06:34,16(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:37,00(6)03:16,13(4)04:57,80(4)06:34,68(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:36,46(5)03:16,52(5)05:00,47(6)06:41,28(5)
6.ASOAsopos[8]01:33,19(1)03:13,90(2)04:58,63(5)06:43,03(6)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:32,43(1)03:08,59(1)04:45,93(1)06:23,19(1)
2.GYAGyas/Njord[7]01:32,71(2)03:10,28(2)04:49,23(2)06:27,79(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:35,33(3)03:12,87(3)04:52,64(3)06:29,07(3)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Triton[5]01:35,68(2)03:23,40(3)04:57,45(2)06:35,63(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:34,82(1)03:26,68(4)04:56,21(1)06:36,05(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:38,60(3)03:16,50(2)05:07,15(3)06:50,17(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:40,77(4)03:14,91(1)05:13,61(4)07:01,09(4)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:37,65(3)03:17,79(2)04:57,89(2)06:33,39(1)
2.TRITriton/Proteus[7]01:37,39(2)03:17,18(1)04:57,54(1)06:33,91(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:39,68(4)03:20,29(4)05:00,85(3)06:37,47(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:39,68(4)03:22,28(5)05:06,20(5)06:46,02(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[4]01:36,90(1)03:18,90(3)05:04,55(4)06:47,62(5)
6.AEGAegir[8]01:41,30(6)03:29,73(6)05:18,54(6)07:06,84(6)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:47,32(1)03:41,83(1)05:39,09(1)07:34,68(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:51,79(3)03:46,69(2)05:43,78(2)07:39,35(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:52,92(5)03:48,15(3)05:45,72(3)07:42,09(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:52,53(4)03:49,42(4)05:47,31(4)07:45,41(4)
5.SAUSaurus[8]01:53,82(6)03:52,35(6)05:52,09(6)07:48,41(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[6]01:51,26(2)03:50,87(5)05:51,69(5)07:52,23(6)
7.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:56,61(7)03:54,92(8)05:55,49(8)07:57,65(7)
8.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:57,68(8)03:54,03(7)05:54,97(7)08:09,41(8)

zo 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Triton[4]01:50,13(1)03:44,73(1)05:41,45(1)07:36,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[8]01:51,00(2)03:47,89(2)05:46,27(2)07:43,50(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:51,35(3)03:48,92(3)05:48,88(3)07:46,78(3)
4.PROProteus/Vidar/Triton[7]01:56,59(6)03:54,41(5)05:53,76(4)07:51,92(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:55,52(4)03:53,52(4)05:56,21(5)07:56,61(5)
6.SKASkadi/Njord/Laga[5]01:56,18(5)03:56,22(6)05:57,63(6)07:59,62(6)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:35,37(1)03:17,22(1)05:02,79(1)06:48,02(1)
2.LAGLaga/Njord/Proteus[5]01:40,64(5)03:23,57(3)05:08,28(2)06:53,48(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:37,62(3)03:24,73(5)05:11,56(5)06:54,32(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[4]01:37,45(2)03:21,96(2)05:10,08(3)06:54,87(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:38,46(4)03:23,92(4)05:10,96(4)06:55,70(5)
6.PHOPhocas[8]01:44,25(6)03:29,24(6)05:17,63(6)07:04,04(6)

zo 15:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[5]01:47,23(3)03:35,83(2)05:25,48(1)07:09,87(1)
2.TROTromp[6]01:46,30(1)03:34,14(1)05:25,92(2)07:12,67(2)
3.NAANaarden[8]01:47,65(4)03:37,01(3)05:27,18(3)07:12,89(3)
4.SPASpaarne[7]01:49,04(5)03:39,76(5)05:28,65(4)07:14,64(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[4]01:46,81(2)03:38,25(4)05:31,97(5)07:26,41(5)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:37,74(1)03:19,52(1)05:03,27(1)06:45,17(1)
2.VIKViking/Spaarne[6]01:40,39(2)03:25,09(2)05:09,34(2)06:52,17(2)
3.ARCARC[4]01:42,05(3)03:29,26(3)05:17,22(3)07:02,96(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]01:44,69(5)03:33,38(5)05:18,75(4)07:04,52(4)
5.RICRIC[8]01:42,41(4)03:38,22(6)05:19,71(5)07:09,94(5)
6.RICRIC/Amstel 2[7]01:46,87(6)03:30,71(4)05:30,81(6)07:23,62(6)

zo 15:50 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]01:55,37(1)03:56,25(1)06:01,07(1)08:03,13(1)
2.WILWillem III[6]01:57,81(2)04:03,49(2)06:09,17(2)08:16,97(2)

zo 15:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche[6]01:51,51(2)03:48,18(2)05:45,21(1)07:40,56(1)
2.ALPAlphen 2[5]01:50,91(1)03:46,69(1)05:45,88(2)07:41,87(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[4]01:55,16(4)03:54,61(4)05:53,45(3)07:50,92(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[3]01:56,00(5)03:55,43(5)05:55,36(5)07:55,71(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Ossa[7]01:54,30(3)03:52,69(3)05:55,03(4)07:58,07(5)
6.VIKViking 1[8]01:57,09(6)03:57,55(6)05:59,53(6)08:00,06(6)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Willem III[6]01:45,97(1)03:36,60(1)05:29,35(1)07:22,41(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Maas[5]01:48,40(4)03:40,14(2)05:34,35(2)07:27,11(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[8]01:47,76(2)03:42,83(3)05:38,73(4)07:31,17(3)
4.HUNHunze/RIC[4]01:48,14(3)03:43,40(4)05:36,90(3)07:32,12(4)
5.TROTromp/Leythe[7]01:51,02(5)03:48,31(5)05:43,78(5)07:36,61(5)
6.TROTromp[3]01:52,99(6)03:49,08(6)05:44,71(6)07:38,59(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:42,77(1)03:29,73(1)05:17,31(1)07:02,62(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]01:43,79(2)03:31,05(2)05:18,92(2)07:04,45(2)
3.VIKViking/Wetterwille/Hemus/Jason[7]01:47,25(3)03:37,54(3)05:29,07(3)07:18,04(3)
4.TROTromp[8]01:49,81(5)03:41,68(4)05:33,33(4)07:22,60(4)
5.LEYLeythe[6]01:49,63(4)03:42,49(5)05:34,59(5)07:23,28(5)
6.HOOHoop/RIC/ARC[3]01:51,51(6)03:46,31(6)05:42,79(6)07:35,27(6)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Hunze/RIC[6]01:28,25(2)02:58,84(2)04:29,61(1)06:00,06(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]01:27,57(1)02:58,31(1)04:31,50(2)06:04,00(2)
3.LEYLeythe-combi[7]01:30,48(3)03:05,01(3)04:39,90(3)06:12,81(3)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[5]01:31,32(1)03:03,10(1)04:35,83(1)06:08,85(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi 2[6]01:33,13(4)03:07,20(3)04:39,94(3)06:11,09(2)
3.NERNereus-combi[4]01:31,95(2)03:06,27(2)04:39,49(2)06:11,78(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilVia[7]01:32,96(3)03:10,13(4)04:47,18(4)06:23,28(4)
5.NERNereus/Triton[8]01:34,99(5)03:13,23(5)04:51,02(5)06:36,22(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[3]01:36,44(6)03:16,52(6)04:57,26(6)06:36,76(6)

zo 16:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:28,27(3)02:56,48(1)04:25,93(1)05:53,04(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:26,78(1)02:57,81(3)04:29,72(2)05:59,60(2)
3.GYAGyas[8]01:27,80(2)02:57,20(2)04:31,78(4)06:00,36(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:29,29(4)03:01,05(4)04:30,10(3)06:04,25(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:30,51(5)03:05,50(5)04:40,80(5)06:15,10(5)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe-combi[4]01:21,40(1)02:46,27(1)04:13,86(1)05:38,76(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:22,57(2)02:49,65(2)04:16,75(2)05:41,53(2)
3.GYAGyas/Skøll[7]01:23,82(4)02:50,71(3)04:19,35(3)05:47,45(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:23,62(3)02:52,85(4)04:22,98(4)05:50,59(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]01:25,64(5)02:54,88(5)04:23,74(5)05:51,36(5)
6.NERNereus-combi[8]01:27,30(6)02:58,31(6)04:29,92(6)06:03,03(6)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/Gyas[6]01:36,39(1)03:14,84(1)04:53,65(1)06:32,70(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Phocas/Aegir/Okeanos[7]01:38,46(2)03:21,39(2)05:05,92(2)06:48,62(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[5]01:43,42(4)03:30,25(4)05:17,15(4)07:02,69(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:42,23(3)03:27,90(3)05:15,54(3)07:02,89(4)
5.LAGLaga[8]01:43,85(5)03:30,74(5)05:19,03(5)07:05,50(5)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Orca/Okeanos[6]01:28,79(1)02:58,93(1)04:30,96(1)06:01,72(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:29,30(2)03:00,84(2)04:34,30(2)06:07,33(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:32,01(3)03:04,83(3)04:39,19(3)06:11,40(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Saurus[8]01:35,26(5)03:11,07(5)04:47,37(5)06:24,19(4)
5.GYAGyas/Laga/Aegir[4]01:33,30(4)03:09,17(4)04:46,95(4)06:24,70(5)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Proteus/Orca[6]01:45,94(1)03:35,87(1)05:26,28(1)07:14,79(1)
2.WETWetterwille/Beatrix[7]01:48,04(3)03:39,06(2)05:32,42(2)07:23,62(2)
3.THEThêta/Argo[4]01:49,03(4)03:47,70(4)05:36,69(3)07:29,76(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:47,81(2)03:41,64(3)05:37,84(4)07:31,38(4)
5.SKASkadi[8]01:50,08(5)03:49,57(5)05:46,43(5)07:40,35(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:52,03(6)03:58,76(6)05:47,82(6)07:46,26(6)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:37,74(1)03:21,80(1)05:07,14(1)06:50,04(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:38,68(2)03:24,26(3)05:09,31(2)06:51,49(2)
3.PROProteus 1[8]01:41,81(5)03:26,69(4)05:10,71(4)06:52,51(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:39,97(3)03:23,87(2)05:09,62(3)06:53,79(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[1]01:41,53(4)03:30,17(5)05:16,47(6)07:01,94(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:42,67(6)03:33,64(6)05:15,04(5)07:02,41(6)
7.SKOSkøll/Amstel[7]01:46,99(8)03:38,69(8)05:30,89(7)07:21,80(7)
8.BORBoreas[2]01:44,57(7)03:38,00(7)05:31,40(8)07:31,50(8)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:48,66(1)03:42,68(1)05:39,33(1)07:35,65(1)
2.NJONjord 2[8]01:51,21(2)03:52,26(3)05:46,76(2)07:45,35(2)
3.BEABeatrix[7]01:55,59(6)03:52,26(3)05:50,54(3)07:47,98(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:53,61(3)03:52,74(5)05:52,65(4)07:50,10(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:54,58(5)03:54,33(6)05:53,63(5)07:51,17(5)
6.NJONjord/DDS[6]01:53,80(4)03:47,86(2)05:56,22(6)07:53,84(6)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:28,91(2)03:00,19(1)04:33,43(1)06:07,76(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:29,28(3)03:01,70(2)04:36,85(2)06:12,35(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:30,25(4)03:04,24(4)04:39,86(4)06:12,76(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:28,67(1)03:02,92(3)04:37,79(3)06:14,88(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:30,25(4)03:06,47(5)04:41,32(5)06:17,21(5)
6.EUREuros[8]01:31,15(6)03:07,84(6)04:43,95(6)06:20,34(6)
7.PHOPhocas[7]01:33,95(7)03:08,71(7)04:46,89(7)06:24,09(7)
8.AEGAegir/Argo[6]01:34,79(8)03:12,41(8)04:49,16(8)06:25,70(8)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:26,42(2)02:54,26(1)04:24,17(1)05:54,87(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:27,33(5)02:56,96(3)04:30,80(3)06:03,34(3)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:28,06(7)02:57,83(5)04:31,35(4)06:05,62(4)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:27,10(4)02:57,52(4)04:32,47(5)06:05,86(5)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:26,65(3)02:58,75(6)04:35,65(6)06:10,34(6)
6.THEThêta[8]01:27,53(6)03:01,14(7)04:36,52(7)06:12,78(7)
7.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:28,06(7)03:03,17(8)04:41,40(8)06:19,48(8)
8.PROProteus[6]01:26,20(1)02:54,98(2)04:27,40(2)05:59,14(2)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:32,89(1)03:10,26(1)04:50,34(1)06:28,36(1)
2.NJONjord/Laga[6]01:36,12(2)03:14,52(2)04:53,81(2)06:29,47(2)
3.PROProteus 2[8]01:37,13(4)03:17,43(3)04:59,70(3)06:43,65(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:36,86(3)03:21,31(4)05:08,23(4)06:53,60(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:37,63(5)03:22,13(5)05:09,42(5)06:57,49(5)
6.NERNereus 2[2]01:37,63(5)03:24,70(6)05:11,99(6)06:58,85(6)
7.SKASkadi[3]01:43,01(7)03:35,71(7)05:23,09(7)07:14,27(7)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[8]01:47,68(1)03:40,37(1)05:34,22(1)07:26,79(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:53,36(4)03:47,51(3)05:41,35(2)07:32,52(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:51,89(3)03:48,09(4)05:43,80(3)07:39,49(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:51,39(2)03:46,96(2)05:44,88(4)07:40,45(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:54,42(5)03:49,24(5)05:46,97(5)07:43,02(5)
6.EUREuros/Tromp[6]01:54,63(6)03:52,09(7)05:50,53(7)07:43,29(6)
7.PHOPhocas[5]01:54,63(6)03:51,40(6)05:49,67(6)07:45,35(7)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skøll[6]01:39,44(1)03:24,10(1)05:10,68(1)06:56,47(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:41,81(2)03:27,74(2)05:13,85(2)06:57,61(2)
3.ARGArgo[8]01:47,01(5)03:31,71(4)05:18,21(4)07:03,72(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:43,02(3)03:30,07(3)05:17,97(3)07:03,95(4)
5.AEGAegir/Laga[7]01:46,82(4)03:37,09(5)05:24,09(5)07:10,02(5)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:51,16(1)03:47,01(1)05:42,79(1)07:37,04(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:52,00(2)03:48,93(2)05:45,79(2)07:38,82(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[7]01:53,52(3)03:50,92(3)05:51,95(3)07:51,11(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]01:54,89(5)03:55,23(4)05:56,23(4)07:54,25(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:54,62(4)03:56,23(5)05:56,62(5)07:57,44(5)
6.SKOSkøll[8]01:59,05(6)04:00,24(6)06:02,11(6)08:04,66(6)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:41,23(1)03:25,97(1)05:10,91(1)06:56,73(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:41,85(2)03:26,82(2)05:13,01(2)06:59,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:42,56(3)03:29,30(3)05:18,16(3)07:05,73(3)
4.LEYLeythe[8]01:46,69(6)03:35,13(5)05:22,45(4)07:06,93(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]01:45,40(5)03:33,21(4)05:23,56(5)07:10,52(5)
6.HUNHunze[1]01:49,70(7)03:42,80(7)05:37,20(7)07:28,26(6)
7.AEGAegir 2[5]01:44,93(4)03:38,56(6)05:36,62(6)07:32,03(7)
8.SKOSkøll 3[6]01:52,21(8)03:50,87(8)05:47,34(8)07:39,51(8)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skøll/Willem III[7]01:26,00(1)02:55,11(1)04:27,20(1)05:57,58(1)
2.VIDVidar-combi[6]01:26,77(2)02:58,22(2)04:30,17(2)05:58,31(2)
3.GYAGyas/Proteus/Triton[8]01:29,33(3)03:01,57(3)04:35,04(3)06:06,73(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:30,26(5)03:04,79(4)04:41,10(4)06:16,65(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:29,95(4)03:05,20(5)04:41,62(5)06:17,49(5)
6.VIDVidar/Orca/Triton[4]01:30,26(5)03:07,91(6)04:43,02(6)06:18,97(6)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:37,00(1)03:20,09(1)05:04,28(1)06:47,23(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:40,43(4)03:22,15(3)05:06,37(2)06:49,99(2)
3.PELPelargos[5]01:37,18(2)03:20,46(2)05:06,73(3)06:51,94(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:41,44(6)03:26,68(5)05:13,10(4)06:57,83(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,27(3)03:25,05(4)05:14,78(5)06:59,51(5)
6.ORCOrca[8]01:41,04(5)03:27,60(6)05:15,00(6)07:00,42(6)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus/RIC/Roosendaalse/Amstel[5]01:34,50(1)03:11,35(1)04:49,88(1)06:25,55(1)
2.HEMHemus/Spaarne[7]01:35,79(2)03:13,83(2)04:52,90(2)06:25,81(2)
3.TROTromp[6]01:41,07(3)03:26,71(3)05:13,71(3)06:58,30(3)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:53,37(1)03:50,19(1)05:47,75(1)07:44,08(1)
2.TRITriton 1[6]01:54,77(2)03:52,11(2)05:49,46(2)07:44,40(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[8]01:55,06(3)03:55,23(3)05:56,92(3)07:56,80(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[5]01:56,57(5)03:57,82(4)05:58,89(4)07:59,68(4)
5.HOOHoop[7]01:56,16(4)03:57,82(4)06:00,82(5)08:01,23(5)
6.PROProteus 2[3]01:57,61(6)04:00,76(6)06:05,57(6)08:07,84(6)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[7]01:54,74(1)03:54,49(1)05:57,93(1)07:59,57(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:58,47(4)03:59,68(2)06:02,92(2)08:07,01(2)
3.PONPontos[4]01:58,11(3)04:01,10(3)06:06,28(3)08:09,55(3)
4.PROProteus[2]02:01,63(6)04:05,99(6)06:10,51(5)08:11,52(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]01:57,02(2)04:02,82(4)06:10,03(4)08:11,83(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:59,63(5)04:03,36(5)06:10,92(6)08:18,65(6)
7.NJONjord[8]02:06,58(8)04:12,63(7)06:21,12(7)08:28,37(7)
8.EUREuros[1]02:04,35(7)04:13,10(8)06:23,39(8)08:28,96(8)