Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

128: DE 8+

Dames elite acht
3 races

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

5.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 51% wind mee, 49% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[8]01:31,37(1)03:05,76(1)04:41,34(1)06:15,53(1)
  Kirsten Wielaard01:34,3901:35,5801:34,19
2.OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilVia[4]01:32,49(2)03:08,58(2)04:47,34(2)06:23,18(2)
  Sarah Grijns01:36,0901:38,7601:35,84
3.NERNereus/Triton[6]01:34,09(3)03:13,58(3)04:52,08(3)06:29,36(3)
  Marjolein Scholtens01:39,4901:38,5001:37,28
4.LAGLaga[5]01:36,71(4)03:16,74(4)04:56,72(4)06:38,66(4)
  Rosalie Rietjens01:40,0301:39,9801:41,94
5.SKASkadi[7]01:37,65(5)03:24,44(5)05:13,46(5)06:59,67(5)
  Iris van Willegen01:46,7901:49,0201:46,21

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

5.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 51% wind mee, 49% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 2[3]01:31,96(2)03:05,70(2)04:41,52(1)06:15,71(1)
  Anne-Eva Petersen01:33,7401:35,8201:34,19
2.NERNereus-combi[8]01:31,21(1)03:05,33(1)04:41,98(2)06:16,07(2)
  Miriam Visser01:34,1201:36,6501:34,09
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:32,76(3)03:10,52(3)04:49,64(3)06:31,53(3)
  Luca Bessems01:37,7601:39,1201:41,89
4.SKASkadi/Aegir[4]01:35,33(4)03:13,31(4)04:54,32(4)06:39,13(4)
  Eline Cox01:37,9801:41,0101:44,81
5.GYAGyas 1[6]01:36,67(5)03:19,92(5)05:05,64(5)06:50,50(5)
  Rosanne Fischer01:43,2501:45,7201:44,86
6.NJONjord[7]01:39,31(6)03:22,74(6)05:08,04(6)06:52,25(6)
  Lieve Verhoeven01:43,4301:45,3001:44,21

zo 16:15 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 230° (ZW), 60% wind mee, 40% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[5]01:31,32(1)03:03,10(1)04:35,83(1)06:08,85(1)
  Kirsten Wielaard01:31,7801:32,7301:33,02
2.KNRKNRB-combi 2[6]01:33,13(4)03:07,20(3)04:39,94(3)06:11,09(2)
  Anne-Eva Petersen01:34,0701:32,7401:31,15
3.NERNereus-combi[4]01:31,95(2)03:06,27(2)04:39,49(2)06:11,78(3)
  Miriam Visser01:34,3201:33,2201:32,29
4.OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilVia[7]01:32,96(3)03:10,13(4)04:47,18(4)06:23,28(4)
  Sarah Grijns01:37,1701:37,0501:36,10
5.NERNereus/Triton[8]01:34,99(5)03:13,23(5)04:51,02(5)06:36,22(5)
  Marjolein Scholtens01:38,2401:37,7901:45,20
6.GYAGyas 2[3]01:36,44(6)03:16,52(6)04:57,26(6)06:36,76(6)
  Luca Bessems01:40,0801:40,7401:39,50

Acties

Terug