Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
105 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:36,925e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 1Sarah Grijns021: DE 4-lotingsrace [6]07:04,483e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Lotte Pronk021: DE 4-lotingsrace [5]07:10,954e
HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem IIIJaap Worm037: J18 4-lotingsrace [3]
RICRIC/Spaarne/Willem IIIJoost van Asperen037: J18 4-lotingsrace [5]
WILWillem III/Leythe/VikingJoost Meinesz037: J18 4-lotingsrace [6]
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xlotingsrace [6]06:14,911e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:41,931e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIPhaedra van der Molen040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,812e
WILWillem IIISelas van Helvoort040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:06,676e
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:47,121e
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon063: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:00,231e
WILWillem III 2Janneke Van der Meulen063: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:05,491e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:48,492e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:06,181e
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:53,591e
WILWillem III 2Fien Wenneker044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:29,546e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xlotingsrace [8]06:59,835e
WILWillem III/LaakMaarten Worm043: J16 4xlotingsrace [6]07:03,196e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:13,682e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:09,481e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:38,971e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:22,702e
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti036: J18 1xheat [2]07:51,623e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:28,833e
WILWillem III/LaakKlaas Baud148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:30,375e
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:24,713e
WILWillem III 3Ben van den Eerenbeemt148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:43,937e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+B-finale [4]07:15,083e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIPhaedra van der Molen040: M18 2xhalve-finale 1[6]07:51,265e
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen040: M18 2xhalve-finale 2[5]07:33,621e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xhalve-finale 2[4]07:43,223e
WILWillem IIISelas van Helvoort040: M18 2xhalve-finale 2[8]08:13,037e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 1Sarah Grijns021: DE 4-A-finale [3]06:58,853e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Lotte Pronk021: DE 4-A-finale [6]07:11,614e
HOOHoop/Beatrix/Willem IIIAnne Kooijenga146: M18 4-A-finale [5]07:25,322e
WILWillem III/Hunze/VikingJet Zandbergen146: M18 4-A-finale [4]07:32,783e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras146: M18 4-A-finale [3]07:46,144e
HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem IIIJaap Worm037: J18 4-A-finale [3]06:33,621e
RICRIC/Spaarne/Willem IIIJoost van Asperen037: J18 4-A-finale [4]06:39,442e
WILWillem III/Leythe/VikingJoost Meinesz037: J18 4-A-finale [5]07:23,073e
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xA-finale [5]06:09,251e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]07:44,276e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman061: HE 2-A-finale [4]06:40,981e
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon063: DE 1xA-finale [4]07:57,661e
WILWillem III 2Janneke Van der Meulen063: DE 1xA-finale [5]08:06,293e
TRITriton/ThêtaHein Schreuder018: LHEj 4+A-finale [4]07:12,304e
WILWillem III 2Fien Wenneker044: M16 2xB-finale [6]08:25,334e
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland044: M16 2xA-finale [4]07:37,481e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [7]06:53,036e
WILWillem III/LaakMaarten Worm043: J16 4xA-finale [2]06:55,787e
RICRIC-combiRoos Luteijn041: M18 8+A-finale [5]07:01,791e
MAAMaas-combiJildou Wassenaar041: M18 8+A-finale [4]07:18,992e
HOOHoop-combiJet Zandbergen041: M18 8+A-finale [6]07:22,843e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [3]07:03,637e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:04,564e
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk065: DE 4xA-finale [6]06:48,864e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:28,301e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]06:10,042e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:00,191e
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]06:40,322e
MAAMaas/Willem III/Gouda/LeytheJildou Wassenaar147: M18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:08,892e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:24,854e
HOOHoop/Willem IIIJaap Worm143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:45,742e
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]06:56,981e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:41,802e
TRITriton/VikingThomas van Olderen180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]06:45,754e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xhalve-finale 1[8]07:16,206e
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xhalve-finale 2[7]07:09,444e
WILWillem III/AmstelAnnelotte Maitland152: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:13,171e
TROTromp/Willem IIITessa Schokking152: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:52,956e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaSarah Grijns128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:23,182e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:15,711e
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:16,072e
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]05:33,612e
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:00,603e
TRITritonAgnes Lanooij139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:16,895e
WILWillem IIITirza den Hond145: M18 1xheat [6]08:52,564e
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:57,402e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-A-finale [5]06:36,881e
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:34,594e
MAAMaas/Willem III/Gouda/LeytheJildou Wassenaar147: M18 4xA-finale [7]06:45,182e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4xA-finale [3]07:13,904e
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xA-finale [4]06:41,222e
HOOHoop/Willem IIIJaap Worm143: J18 2xA-finale [3]06:48,533e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort121: LHB 1xA-finale [3]07:27,272e
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xB-finale [5]07:09,871e
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xB-finale [4]07:26,415e
WILWillem IIISelas van Helvoort040: M18 2xC-finale [6]08:16,972e
GOUGouda/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen040: M18 2xA-finale [6]07:22,411e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2xA-finale [8]07:31,173e
WILWillem III/AmstelAnnelotte Maitland152: M16 4xA-finale [5]07:02,621e
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop144: J18 8+A-finale [5]06:04,002e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+A-finale [6]06:11,092e
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:11,783e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaSarah Grijns128: DE 8+A-finale [7]06:23,284e
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]05:38,761e
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+A-finale [8]06:03,036e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+A-finale [5]06:14,884e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [7]05:54,871e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek101: HE 1xA-finale [2]06:56,731e
SKOSkøll 1Obbe Tibben101: HE 1xA-finale [7]07:05,733e
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+A-finale [7]05:57,581e
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+A-finale [4]06:57,834e
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen125: DE 1xA-finale [7]07:59,571e

Acties

Terug