Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
125 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:37,396e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,984e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:32,032e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:27,873e
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:18,142e
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:41,765e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:16,142e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4-lotingsrace [3]06:45,551e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/OkeanosMiriam Visser021: DE 4-lotingsrace [4]06:47,812e
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xlotingsrace [6]06:14,911e
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:52,464e
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:57,696e
NERNereus 1Raymond Huisman061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:14,951e
NERNereus 2Willem Buist061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:17,843e
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:51,662e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2xlotingsrace [4]06:46,191e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2xlotingsrace [5]06:48,563e
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:53,591e
NERNereus/Thêta/LagaRik Rienks002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:15,941e
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:19,711e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:34,461e
RICRIC/NereusJessy Vermeer064: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:54,391e
TRITritonRianne Prins064: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:22,454e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,811e
NERNereus/SkøllNando Schröder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:17,995e
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:12,822e
VIDVidar/NereusLuc Zuijderwijk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:16,164e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:20,815e
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:43,672e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:38,971e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]06:55,061e
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:25,523e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:15,564e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+A-finale [8]07:01,397e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+A-finale [3]06:53,311e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [7]07:47,914e
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xA-finale [2]08:25,803e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xA-finale [6]08:47,428e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4-A-finale [4]06:43,781e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/OkeanosMiriam Visser021: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:51,892e
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xA-finale [5]06:09,251e
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4*B-finale [3]07:41,791e
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]07:43,225e
NERNereusThomas Start014: LHG 2-A-finale [6]07:16,501e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [6]08:18,998e
NERNereus 1Raymond Huisman061: HE 2-A-finale [5]07:07,503e
NERNereus 2Willem Buist061: HE 2-A-finale [7]07:10,234e
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]07:39,954e
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma018: LHEj 4+A-finale [3]07:00,851e
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler018: LHEj 4+A-finale [7]07:05,972e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2xA-finale [5]06:39,421e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2xA-finale [6]06:44,123e
WILWillem III 1Annelotte Maitland044: M16 2xA-finale [4]07:37,481e
NERNereus/Thêta/LagaRik Rienks002: HE 4-A-finale [5]06:09,361e
NERNereus/LagaMick Makker002: HE 4-A-finale [4]06:10,762e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:20,951e
RICRIC/NereusJessy Vermeer064: DE 2-A-finale [5]07:41,331e
TRITritonRianne Prins064: DE 2-A-finale [7]08:11,446e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xA-finale [4]06:46,171e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+B-finale [5]06:12,591e
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+A-finale [6]06:00,351e
VIDVidar/NereusLuc Zuijderwijk010: HEj 8+A-finale [8]06:15,128e
SKOSkøll/Laga/Aegir/NereusBente Paulis065: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:38,141e
EUREuros/Nereus/Orca/NjordMieke Wilms065: DE 4xA-finale [2]06:41,262e
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk065: DE 4xA-finale [6]06:48,864e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:28,301e
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-A-finale [6]06:42,455e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]06:46,612e
NERNereusVictor van Meer019: LHEj 8+A-finale [7]06:11,824e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
KNRKNRB-combi 2Bente Paulis127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:33,071e
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]06:40,322e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,321e
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:34,722e
TRITriton 1Joshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:06,875e
TRITriton 2Victor de Vos121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]07:50,654e
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:34,362e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:27,241e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]06:44,073e
TRITriton/VikingThomas van Olderen180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]06:45,754e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/GyasIlse Paulis137: LDE 4xlotingsrace [8]06:38,781e
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xlotingsrace [6]07:04,193e
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [4]06:04,311e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:15,531e
NERNereus/TritonMarjolein Scholtens128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:29,363e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:15,711e
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:16,072e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:32,871e
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:00,603e
TRITritonThomas van Olderen104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:53,614e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,696e
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:52,751e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:28,525e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:03,664e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale [6]06:32,133e
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler123: LHB 4+A-finale [7]06:56,561e
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+A-finale [4]07:01,923e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4xA-finale [6]06:23,801e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Bente Paulis127: DE 4xA-finale [5]06:25,662e
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4xA-finale [7]06:31,123e
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:34,594e
TRITriton 2Victor de Vos121: LHB 1xB-finale [4]07:45,784e
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xA-finale [7]08:36,033e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-A-finale [6]06:28,022e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xA-finale [5]06:35,631e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xA-finale [7]06:36,052e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen180: HE 2xA-finale [3]06:46,024e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:42,093e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:08,851e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Anne-Eva Petersen128: DE 8+A-finale [6]06:11,092e
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:11,783e
NERNereus/TritonMarjolein Scholtens128: DE 8+A-finale [8]06:36,225e
TRITritonThomas van Olderen104: HE 8+B-finale [7]05:53,041e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik104: HE 8+A-finale [5]05:41,532e
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+A-finale [8]06:03,036e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/GyasIlse Paulis137: LDE 4xA-finale [6]06:32,701e
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xA-finale [5]07:02,693e
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4xA-finale [6]06:01,721e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:10,345e
NERNereus 1Niels Euser107: HG 4+A-finale [5]06:28,361e
NERNereus 2Nando Slijkerman107: HG 4+A-finale [2]06:58,856e
NERNereusBess van den Brink141: LDB 4*A-finale [4]07:39,493e
NERNereus/SkøllNando Schröder122: LHB 2xA-finale [6]06:56,471e
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+A-finale [7]05:57,581e
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]05:58,312e
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xA-finale [6]07:44,402e

Acties

Terug