Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
82 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:36,925e
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonAnna Noteboom028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:47,115e
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:18,142e
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:41,765e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:16,142e
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen001: HE 2xlotingsrace [7]06:38,084e
TRITriton/PelargosFlorentine Timmenga026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:51,864e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:48,492e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2xlotingsrace [4]06:46,191e
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris011: LHE 2xlotingsrace [3]06:47,322e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2xlotingsrace [5]06:48,563e
KNRKNRB/Gyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet030: LDE 2xlotingsrace [6]07:33,981e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:34,461e
TRITritonRianne Prins064: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:22,454e
VIKViking/TritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:33,786e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:24,776e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:09,481e
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:43,672e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]06:55,061e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:22,702e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+B-finale [4]07:15,083e
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xA-finale [2]08:25,803e
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xA-finale [6]08:47,428e
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen001: HE 2xA-finale [6]06:38,723e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]07:44,276e
TRITriton/PelargosFlorentine Timmenga026: DDev 2xA-finale [8]07:49,847e
TRITriton/ThêtaHein Schreuder018: LHEj 4+A-finale [4]07:12,304e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2xA-finale [5]06:39,421e
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris011: LHE 2xA-finale [4]06:43,262e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2xA-finale [6]06:44,123e
KNRKNRB/Gyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet030: LDE 2xA-finale [4]07:21,201e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:20,951e
TRITritonRianne Prins064: DE 2-A-finale [7]08:11,446e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+B-finale [6]06:26,394e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:04,564e
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk065: DE 4xA-finale [6]06:48,864e
SAUSaurus/Triton/Beatrix/WETRosalie Torensma065: DE 4xA-finale [5]07:08,976e
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-A-finale [6]06:42,455e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]06:46,612e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]06:10,042e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]06:40,322e
TRITriton 1Joshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:06,875e
TRITriton 2Victor de Vos121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]07:50,654e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:45,623e
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:34,362e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:27,241e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]06:44,073e
TRITriton/VikingThomas van Olderen180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]06:45,754e
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]06:31,012e
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xlotingsrace [6]07:04,193e
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [4]06:04,311e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:15,531e
NERNereus/TritonMarjolein Scholtens128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:29,363e
TRITritonThomas van Olderen104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:53,614e
TRITritonAgnes Lanooij139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:16,895e
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:52,751e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:28,525e
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:57,402e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale [6]06:32,133e
WILWillem III/Nereus/TritonMette Beugelsdijk127: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:34,594e
TRITriton 2Victor de Vos121: LHB 1xB-finale [4]07:45,784e
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xA-finale [7]08:36,033e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xA-finale [8]08:38,325e
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-A-finale [6]06:28,022e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xA-finale [5]06:35,631e
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen180: HE 2xA-finale [7]06:33,912e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen180: HE 2xA-finale [3]06:46,024e
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse131: DG 4+A-finale [4]07:36,781e
PROProteus/Vidar/TritonAnna Noteboom131: DG 4+A-finale [7]07:51,924e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:08,851e
NERNereus/TritonMarjolein Scholtens128: DE 8+A-finale [8]06:36,225e
TRITritonThomas van Olderen104: HE 8+B-finale [7]05:53,041e
NERNereus/TritonIlse Feenstra137: LDE 4xA-finale [5]07:02,693e
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4xA-finale [6]06:01,721e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+A-finale [5]06:14,884e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [7]05:54,871e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:19,487e
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]05:58,312e
GYAGyas/Proteus/TritonMatthijs Bijman116: LHE 8+A-finale [8]06:06,733e
VIDVidar/Orca/TritonNiels Kanters116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:18,976e
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+A-finale [4]06:57,834e
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xA-finale [6]07:44,402e

Acties

Terug