Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
65 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:25,305e
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:34,354e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:23,451e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:31,963e
SKOSkøll/OrcaDaan Klomp001: HE 2xlotingsrace [5]06:37,083e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:36,341e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:51,825e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler063: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:14,143e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:28,884e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:40,991e
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris011: LHE 2xlotingsrace [3]06:47,322e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:42,032e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:58,575e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:24,776e
PROProteus/OrcaMarleen van Soest027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:17,852e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]06:58,623e
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:36,226e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+B-finale [5]07:13,922e
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xA-finale [4]07:42,637e
SKOSkøll/OrcaDaan Klomp001: HE 2xA-finale [3]06:40,604e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xA-finale [5]07:32,561e
ORCOrca/BeatrixIsabel TimmerMs033: LDB 2xA-finale [4]08:06,773e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler063: DE 1xA-finale [2]08:10,564e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]07:30,072e
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris011: LHE 2xA-finale [4]06:43,262e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-A-finale [2]06:41,316e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+B-finale [6]06:26,394e
EUREuros/Nereus/Orca/NjordMieke Wilms065: DE 4xA-finale [2]06:41,262e
PROProteus/OrcaMarleen van Soest027: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:24,056e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [2]06:45,681e
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders019: LHEj 8+B-finale [3]06:26,632e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:30,301e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,941e
GYAGyas/OrcaLisanne van der Lelij127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:11,513e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,321e
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:34,722e
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:57,604e
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:46,243e
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [4]06:04,311e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:04,734e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik182: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:34,341e
KNRKNRB/Proteus/OrcaInge Janssen182: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:22,601e
ORCOrca 1Anouk van Haare134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:25,613e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:47,401e
ORCOrca 2Tosca Kettler153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:08,841e
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:46,774e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:01,873e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:25,571e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [6]07:26,382e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4xA-finale [6]06:23,801e
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4xA-finale [7]06:31,123e
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xB-finale [8]07:39,651e
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xB-finale [7]07:46,035e
PROProteus/OrcaMarleen van Soest129: DG 4-A-finale [5]07:16,255e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+B-finale [6]06:04,254e
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4xA-finale [6]06:01,721e
KNRKNRB/Proteus/OrcaInge Janssen182: DE 2xA-finale [6]07:14,791e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik182: DE 2xA-finale [5]07:31,384e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:19,487e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja134: DB 2xA-finale [4]07:37,041e
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]05:58,312e
ORCOrcaBento Noldus116: LHE 8+A-finale [3]06:17,495e
VIDVidar/Orca/TritonNiels Kanters116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:18,976e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+A-finale [8]07:00,426e
ORCOrca 2Tosca Kettler153: LDE 1xA-finale [5]07:59,684e

Acties

Terug