Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Amstel

AMS
46 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AMSAmstelLauren de Hertog040: M18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[1]08:03,895e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:41,931e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIPhaedra van der Molen040: M18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,812e
OKEOkeanos 1Frederik Tijssen061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:20,754e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2x (NK)lotingsrace [4]06:46,191e
RICRIC/AmstelMerlijn Kools043: J16 4x (NK)lotingsrace [7]06:56,384e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4- (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:23,383e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:44,644e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:36,632e
AMSAmstel 1Syb Andringa036: J18 1xheat [5]07:50,672e
AMSAmstel 2Connor Van Rooij036: J18 1xheat [4]08:04,015e
RICRIC/Amstel 2Dominique van Wijngaarden148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:30,344e
RICRICAntonie Tilanus148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:15,632e
RICRIC/Amstel 1Will Rabalais148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:05,478e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIPhaedra van der Molen040: M18 2x (NK)halve-finale 1[6]07:51,265e
AMSAmstelLauren de Hertog040: M18 2x (NK)halve-finale 1[1]08:05,698e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2x (NK)halve-finale 2[4]07:43,223e
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn146: M18 4- (NK)A-finale [6]07:17,551e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras146: M18 4- (NK)A-finale [3]07:46,144e
SAUSaurus/AmstelMina Solanki033: LDB 2xA-finale [1]08:12,556e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2x (NK)A-finale [5]06:39,421e
RICRIC/AmstelMerlijn Kools043: J16 4x (NK)A-finale [3]06:48,454e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4- (NK)A-finale [7]06:27,674e
RICRIC-combiRoos Luteijn041: M18 8+ (NK)A-finale [5]07:01,791e
HOOHoop-combiJet Zandbergen041: M18 8+ (NK)A-finale [6]07:22,843e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)A-finale [7]06:23,193e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:22,332e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:24,854e
AMSAmstel/RICSyb Andringa143: J18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:00,334e
AMSAmstelMina Solanki140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:02,545e
RICRICAntonie Tilanus148: J16 2x (NK)halve-finale 1[7]07:09,043e
RICRIC/Amstel 2Dominique van Wijngaarden148: J16 2x (NK)halve-finale 2[3]07:06,452e
WILWillem III/AmstelAnnelotte Maitland152: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:13,171e
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes104: HE 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[7]05:45,971e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland106: HGb 4-A-finale [7]06:20,623e
PAMPampus/Amstel/RICGijs Willems149: J16 4*A-finale [8]07:24,246e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILauren de Hertog147: M18 4x (NK)A-finale [3]07:13,904e
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn130: DGb 4-A-finale [3]07:10,061e
RICRICAntonie Tilanus148: J16 2x (NK)A-finale [8]07:09,945e
RICRIC/Amstel 2Dominique van Wijngaarden148: J16 2x (NK)A-finale [7]07:23,626e
AMSAmstelLauren de Hertog040: M18 2x (NK)C-finale [5]08:03,131e
WILWillem III/AmstelTabo Stekelenburg040: M18 2x (NK)A-finale [8]07:31,173e
WILWillem III/AmstelAnnelotte Maitland152: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [5]07:02,621e
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes104: HE 8+ (NK)A-finale [6]05:50,594e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland110: HB 2xA-finale [7]07:21,807e
PAMPampus/RIC/Roosendaalse/AmstelAntonie Tilanus150: J16 8+A-finale [5]06:25,551e

Acties

Terug