Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
92 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:37,396e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:38,876e
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:44,536e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:27,873e
ASOAsopos 1Jarno Hagelen013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:31,643e
ASOAsopos 2Joost Braspenning013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:25,822e
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:43,742e
ASOAsoposMeike van Kootwijk026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:59,046e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra063: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:16,634e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar063: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:19,804e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:43,611e
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:57,696e
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:23,143e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:45,661e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:23,383e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:45,633e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:11,381e
ARGArgoChris Congleton016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:19,096e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:27,971e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:20,815e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:09,481e
ARGArgoJoren Satter017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:46,394e
ASOAsoposCasper Roes017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:08,246e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,512e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:23,802e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+B-finale [6]07:09,221e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:15,564e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [7]07:47,914e
ASOAsopos 2Joost Braspenning013: LHG 1xA-finale [2]07:37,664e
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4*B-finale [3]07:41,791e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]07:36,533e
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2xA-finale [3]07:51,948e
ASOAsoposIza Leijtens033: LDB 2xA-finale [8]08:08,484e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [6]08:18,998e
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling061: HE 2-A-finale [2]07:20,286e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra063: DE 1xA-finale [1]08:14,135e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar063: DE 1xA-finale [8]08:19,108e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]07:39,203e
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma018: LHEj 4+A-finale [3]07:00,851e
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler018: LHEj 4+A-finale [7]07:05,972e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4-A-finale [7]06:27,674e
ASOAsoposFelix Brongers016: LHDev 2xA-finale [5]06:57,075e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg060: HE 1xA-finale [4]07:27,895e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+B-finale [5]06:12,591e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:04,564e
NJONjord/Skadi/Argo/ThêtaLisa van Heyningen065: DE 4xA-finale [3]07:06,495e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xA-finale [6]06:51,813e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+A-finale [3]06:21,617e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASOAsoposThijs-Jan van Aalst109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:53,675e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:59,691e
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:24,414e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:20,513e
ASOAsopos 2Joost Braspenning121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,971e
ASOAsopos 1Jarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:44,463e
ARGArgo 2Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:28,121e
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:28,452e
ASOAsoposCasper Roes118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:48,303e
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:08,745e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]06:50,374e
ASOAsopos/SaurusFelix Brongers115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [6]06:42,095e
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen182: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:37,472e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:39,921e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,696e
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:51,861e
ASOAsopos 1Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:52,502e
ASOAsopos 2Eva Spaargaren134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:09,724e
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:03,664e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:05,093e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen102: HE 2-A-finale [6]06:52,882e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-A-finale [8]06:24,415e
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler123: LHB 4+A-finale [7]06:56,561e
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+A-finale [4]07:01,923e
ASOAsopos 1Jarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xB-finale [6]07:41,632e
ASOAsopos 2Joost Braspenning121: LHB 1xA-finale [5]07:26,991e
ARGArgo 2Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xA-finale [6]08:29,032e
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xA-finale [7]08:29,733e
ASOAsoposCasper Roes118: LHGb 4-A-finale [8]06:43,036e
ARGArgoJoren Satter117: LHG 4-A-finale [6]06:29,073e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:42,093e
ASOAsopos/SaurusFelix Brongers115: LHE 4xA-finale [8]06:24,194e
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen182: DE 2xA-finale [4]07:29,763e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack139: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]07:35,651e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+A-finale [2]06:12,352e
AEGAegir/ArgoStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:25,708e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [7]05:54,871e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:10,345e
ARGArgoChris Congleton122: LHB 2xA-finale [8]07:03,723e
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer134: DB 2xA-finale [5]07:38,822e
ASOAsopos 1Meike van Kootwijk134: DB 2xA-finale [7]07:51,113e
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]05:58,312e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+A-finale [3]06:59,515e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra125: DE 1xA-finale [6]08:07,012e

Acties

Terug