Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Euros

EUR
45 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:32,623e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:27,711e
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:44,564e
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:30,714e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:37,325e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:27,522e
EUREurosJolien Ambrosius026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,583e
EUREuros/AegirRosa Brouwers026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:52,585e
SAUSaurusEmma van der Pijl063: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:27,478e
EUREuros/TrompJuliette Geurts035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:57,215e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:14,046e
EUREurosNils van der Ent007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:37,081e
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:24,543e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+A-finale [5]07:01,094e
EUREurosEmiel Tempelman009: HEj 4+A-finale [7]07:02,445e
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof028: DEj 4+A-finale [8]07:55,765e
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+A-finale [1]08:03,637e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen031: LDG 1xA-finale [7]08:39,597e
EUREuros/TrompJuliette Geurts035: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]07:51,904e
EUREurosJolien Ambrosius026: DDev 2xA-finale [7]07:41,364e
SAUSaurus/AmstelMina Solanki033: LDB 2xA-finale [1]08:12,556e
EUREurosNils van der Ent007: HDev 4-A-finale [4]06:30,345e
EUREuros/Nereus/Orca/NjordMieke Wilms065: DE 4xA-finale [2]06:41,262e
EUREurosKay van Wieringen019: LHEj 8+A-finale [2]06:24,138e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EUREurosNils van der Ent106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:24,875e
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:34,722e
EUREurosElianne Hopman133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:37,272e
SAUSaurusEmma van der Pijl133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:22,484e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:39,301e
SAUSaurusLinde Jacobs140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:56,533e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:52,733e
EUREurosJolien Ambrosius182: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:53,274e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:59,393e
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4xA-finale [7]06:31,123e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen140: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:26,271e
SAUSaurusLinde Jacobs140: LDB 1xA-finale [3]08:50,146e
EUREurosElianne Hopman133: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:39,466e
EUREurosMarthe Oldenhof135: DB 4+A-finale [7]07:45,414e
SAUSaurusJulia Kernkamp135: DB 4+A-finale [8]07:48,415e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+A-finale [3]06:55,705e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla139: LDGb 2xA-finale [3]07:51,175e
SAUSaurusPaul Ziegler124: LHB 8+A-finale [1]06:12,763e
EUREurosKay van Wieringen124: LHB 8+A-finale [8]06:20,346e
EUREuros/TrompJuliette Geurts141: LDB 4*A-finale [6]07:43,296e
EUREurosMarjolein Scheffers125: DE 1xA-finale [1]08:28,968e

Acties

Terug