Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
66 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:20,861e
GYAGyas/AegirJelle Koopman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:50,407e
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:30,003e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2xlotingsrace [2]06:35,972e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4-lotingsrace [3]06:45,551e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:42,942e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2xlotingsrace [4]06:46,191e
KNRKNRB/Gyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet030: LDE 2xlotingsrace [6]07:33,981e
GYAGyas 2Jorn Haverkort002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:20,032e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:23,383e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:03,382e
GYAGyasJan Heersmink010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:12,593e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:12,981e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:26,834e
GYAGyasJasper Schaap008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:07,596e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:24,784e
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+A-finale [5]06:57,054e
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis028: DEj 4+A-finale [2]08:02,386e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2xA-finale [5]06:27,442e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4-A-finale [4]06:43,781e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xA-finale [6]07:47,966e
GYAGyas 1Nienke Buters033: LDB 2xA-finale [2]07:53,431e
GYAGyas 2Marieke Schuitemaker033: LDB 2xA-finale [5]08:16,427e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2xA-finale [5]06:39,421e
KNRKNRB/Gyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet030: LDE 2xA-finale [4]07:21,201e
GYAGyas 2Jorn Haverkort002: HE 4-A-finale [6]06:25,993e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4-A-finale [7]06:27,674e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]06:54,022e
GYAGyasJan Heersmink010: HEj 8+A-finale [7]06:07,325e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:09,494e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+A-finale [8]06:09,691e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasDéan Klimp109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:41,143e
GYAGyas/OrcaLisanne van der Lelij127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:11,513e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:33,321e
GYAGyasJohanna Bult140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:35,294e
GYAGyas/AegirJelle Koopman111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:15,336e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/GyasIlse Paulis137: LDE 4xlotingsrace [8]06:38,781e
GYAGyas/Laga/AegirJoris Kluvers115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [5]06:28,484e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:15,531e
GYAGyas 2Luca Bessems128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:31,533e
GYAGyas 1Rosanne Fischer128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:50,505e
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]05:33,612e
GYAGyasJan Heersmink104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:08,905e
GYAGyas/SkøllTeun Oonk104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:49,772e
GYAGyasMarieke Schuitemaker139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:13,745e
GYAGyasNienke Buters134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:56,793e
DUDDudok/Pantha Rei/LagaIngeborg Dijkstra160: Bedr 8+A-finale [6]06:36,831e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp109: HB 1xA-finale [8]08:09,735e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Olivia van Rooijen127: DE 4xA-finale [6]06:23,801e
GYAGyasLeonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-A-finale [7]07:21,943e
GYAGyas/NjordJelco Hamstra117: LHG 4-A-finale [7]06:27,792e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers120: LHG 2xA-finale [4]06:50,173e
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis135: DB 4+A-finale [5]07:57,657e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:08,851e
GYAGyas 2Luca Bessems128: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:36,766e
GYAGyasJan Heersmink104: HE 8+B-finale [8]06:00,363e
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]05:38,761e
GYAGyas/SkøllTeun Oonk104: HE 8+A-finale [7]05:47,453e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Skadi/GyasIlse Paulis137: LDE 4xA-finale [6]06:32,701e
GYAGyas/Laga/AegirJoris Kluvers115: LHE 4xA-finale [4]06:24,705e
GYAGyasJasper Schaap110: HB 2xA-finale [4]06:50,041e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen124: LHB 8+A-finale [4]06:07,761e
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema101: HE 1xA-finale [4]06:59,072e
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg101: HE 1xA-finale [3]07:10,525e
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]05:58,312e
GYAGyas/Proteus/TritonMatthijs Bijman116: LHE 8+A-finale [8]06:06,733e

Acties

Terug