Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
66 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:24,973e
AEGAegir 2Joris Pereboom009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:31,372e
AEGAegir 4Ruben Van de Ven009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:45,305e
AEGAegir 1Gerard Houwink009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:33,764e
GYAGyas/AegirJelle Koopman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:50,407e
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:30,003e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2xlotingsrace [2]06:35,972e
EUREuros/AegirRosa Brouwers026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:52,585e
AEGAegirInge Hadders026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:16,447e
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga063: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:46,287e
AEGAegir 2Juliette van Beek063: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:21,135e
AEGAegirBetty Lahr035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:56,144e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,902e
AEGAegir/HoopRoos Duijn030: LDE 2xlotingsrace [4]07:48,794e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:38,342e
AEGAegir/LagaWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:21,035e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:35,273e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:47,615e
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:18,073e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]06:58,852e
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+A-finale [2]06:54,612e
AEGAegir 2Joris Pereboom009: HEj 4+A-finale [6]07:04,737e
AEGAegir 1Gerard Houwink009: HEj 4+A-finale [1]07:07,548e
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis028: DEj 4+A-finale [2]08:02,386e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2xA-finale [5]06:27,442e
AEGAegirBetty Lahr035: LDEj 4*A-finale [8]07:48,368e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman061: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:18,085e
AEGAegirVictor Schop018: LHEj 4+A-finale [6]07:15,135e
AEGAegir/HoopRoos Duijn030: LDE 2xA-finale [6]07:31,093e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:26,444e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken060: HE 1xA-finale [8]07:19,292e
SKOSkøll/Laga/Aegir/NereusBente Paulis065: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:38,141e
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4-A-finale [7]07:03,271e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xA-finale [3]06:56,245e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:20,182e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Bente Paulis127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:33,071e
AEGAegirJulia Laninga133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,963e
AEGAegir 1Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:02,324e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:38,111e
AEGAegir 2Joris Pereboom111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:53,042e
AEGAegir 1Gerard Houwink111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:58,894e
AEGAegir 3Ruben Van de Ven111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:59,255e
GYAGyas/AegirJelle Koopman111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:15,336e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:49,903e
SAUSaurus/Phocas/Aegir/OkeanosAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xlotingsrace [4]06:51,032e
GYAGyas/Laga/AegirJoris Kluvers115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [5]06:28,484e
SKASkadi/AegirEline Cox128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:39,134e
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]05:33,612e
AEGAegirBetty Lahr139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:18,776e
AEGAegirInge Hadders134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:07,594e
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-A-finale [4]06:24,224e
LAGLaga/AegirBen Bakker105: HG 4-A-finale [5]06:11,452e
AEGAegirVictor Schop123: LHB 4+A-finale [5]07:06,105e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Bente Paulis127: DE 4xA-finale [5]06:25,662e
AEGAegirJulia Laninga133: DB 1xA-finale [3]08:26,581e
AEGAegirEline Cox129: DG 4-A-finale [4]06:58,701e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-A-finale [5]06:41,285e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink180: HE 2xA-finale [8]07:06,846e
AEGAegir/GyasHilde Rixt Veldhuis135: DB 4+A-finale [5]07:57,657e
AEGAegir 2Joris Pereboom111: HB 4+A-finale [4]06:54,874e
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]05:38,761e
SAUSaurus/Phocas/Aegir/OkeanosAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xA-finale [7]06:48,622e
GYAGyas/Laga/AegirJoris Kluvers115: LHE 4xA-finale [4]06:24,705e
AEGAegir/ArgoStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:25,708e
AEGAegir/LagaWif Bronsgeest122: LHB 2xA-finale [7]07:10,025e
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken101: HE 1xA-finale [5]07:32,037e

Acties

Terug