Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Leythe

LEY
45 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LEYLeythe 1Rinse van der Oord042: J16 1xheat [2]08:04,791e
LEYLeythe 2Chris Albers042: J16 1xheat [5]08:38,4711e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4-lotingsrace [3]06:45,551e
HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem IIIJaap Worm037: J18 4-lotingsrace [3]
WILWillem III/Leythe/VikingJoost Meinesz037: J18 4-lotingsrace [6]
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg038: J18 4xlotingsrace [4]06:27,094e
LEYLeythe/MaasHannah Otterloo040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:32,481e
TROTromp/LeytheElke Schokking040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:44,653e
LEYLeytheCeleste Blom044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:19,035e
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:47,984e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:34,461e
LEYLeytheBart Roovers060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:31,901e
NJONjord 1Niels Boonstra060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:39,673e
LEYLeythe 2Joost Meinesz036: J18 1xheat [6]08:12,648e
LEYLeytheChris Albers148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:26,166e
LEYLeythe/MaasHannah Otterloo040: M18 2xhalve-finale 1[5]07:38,221e
TROTromp/LeytheElke Schokking040: M18 2xhalve-finale 1[7]07:42,742e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester021: DE 4-A-finale [4]06:43,781e
HOOHoop/Leythe/Jason/Willem IIIJaap Worm037: J18 4-A-finale [3]06:33,621e
WILWillem III/Leythe/VikingJoost Meinesz037: J18 4-A-finale [5]07:23,073e
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg038: J18 4xA-finale [3]06:30,984e
LEYLeytheCeleste Blom044: M16 2xB-finale [5]08:15,611e
MAAMaas-combiJildou Wassenaar041: M18 8+A-finale [4]07:18,992e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:20,951e
LEYLeytheBart Roovers060: HE 1xA-finale [5]07:21,283e
NJONjord 1Niels Boonstra060: HE 1xA-finale [1]07:23,934e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordMax Simon106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:20,824e
KNRKNRB-combiHannah Otterloo147: M18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:56,311e
MAAMaas/Willem III/Gouda/LeytheJildou Wassenaar147: M18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:08,892e
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[7]06:54,562e
LEYLeytheMerle Combé152: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]07:16,991e
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]05:33,612e
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:00,603e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale [6]06:32,133e
LEYLeytheDavid de Groot149: J16 4*A-finale [4]07:13,493e
KNRKNRB-combiHannah Otterloo147: M18 4xA-finale [6]06:44,781e
MAAMaas/Willem III/Gouda/LeytheJildou Wassenaar147: M18 4xA-finale [7]06:45,182e
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg143: J18 2xA-finale [8]06:57,696e
LEYLeythe/MaasHannah Otterloo040: M18 2xA-finale [5]07:27,112e
TROTromp/LeytheElke Schokking040: M18 2xA-finale [7]07:36,615e
LEYLeytheMerle Combé152: M16 4xA-finale [6]07:23,285e
LEYLeythe-combiRobert Pluymert144: J18 8+A-finale [7]06:12,813e
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]05:38,761e
NERNereus-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+A-finale [8]06:03,036e
LEYLeytheBart Roovers101: HE 1xA-finale [8]07:06,934e

Acties

Terug