Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Okeanos

OKE
54 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:26,773e
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:29,673e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/OkeanosMiriam Visser021: DE 4-lotingsrace [4]06:47,812e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 1Sarah Grijns021: DE 4-lotingsrace [6]07:04,483e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Lotte Pronk021: DE 4-lotingsrace [5]07:10,954e
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:40,631e
OKEOkeanos 1Frederik Tijssen061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:20,754e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2xlotingsrace [4]06:46,191e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusAurianne Puts030: LDE 2xlotingsrace [5]07:43,513e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:23,383e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:36,632e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,811e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,684e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:13,354e
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma029: DEj 8+A-finale [7]07:21,128e
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman013: LHG 1xA-finale [8]07:50,798e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/OkeanosMiriam Visser021: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:51,892e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 1Sarah Grijns021: DE 4-A-finale [3]06:58,853e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Lotte Pronk021: DE 4-A-finale [6]07:11,614e
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser035: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:27,871e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2xA-finale [5]06:39,421e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusAurianne Puts030: LDE 2xA-finale [3]07:33,194e
OKEOkeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer002: HE 4-A-finale [7]06:27,674e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4-A-finale [7]06:23,193e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xA-finale [4]06:46,171e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé016: LHDev 2xA-finale [8]06:56,354e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog010: HEj 8+A-finale [1]06:03,203e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]07:41,532e
OKEOkeanos 1Nathan Remijnse121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:33,931e
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:25,981e
OKEOkeanosEmma Huijben140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:30,961e
SAUSaurus/Phocas/Aegir/OkeanosAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xlotingsrace [4]06:51,032e
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [4]06:04,311e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:15,531e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaSarah Grijns128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:23,182e
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:16,072e
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]05:45,971e
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:56,001e
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman121: LHB 1xA-finale [4]07:30,403e
OKEOkeanos 1Nathan Remijnse121: LHB 1xA-finale [6]07:40,525e
OKEOkeanosEmma Huijben140: LDB 1xA-finale [6]08:35,762e
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier133: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:33,584e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xA-finale [7]06:36,052e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé120: LHG 2xA-finale [6]07:01,094e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusLidewij Kosters135: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:52,236e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:08,851e
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:11,783e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/SilViaSarah Grijns128: DE 8+A-finale [7]06:23,284e
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes104: HE 8+A-finale [6]05:50,594e
SAUSaurus/Phocas/Aegir/OkeanosAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xA-finale [7]06:48,622e
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4xA-finale [6]06:01,721e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog107: HG 4+A-finale [7]06:57,495e
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]05:58,312e
OKEOkeanosNienke Schijfsma136: DB 8+A-finale [6]06:49,992e

Acties

Terug