Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

RIC

RIC
46 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRIC/Spaarne/Willem IIIJoost van Asperen037: J18 4- (NK)lotingsrace [5]
HUNHunze/RICHannah van der Sluijs040: M18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:40,772e
RICRIC/AmstelMerlijn Kools043: J16 4x (NK)lotingsrace [7]06:56,384e
RICRIC/NereusJessy Vermeer064: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:54,391e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:13,682e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:38,971e
AMSAmstel 1Syb Andringa036: J18 1xheat [5]07:50,672e
AMSAmstel 2Connor Van Rooij036: J18 1xheat [4]08:04,015e
RICRIC/Amstel 2Dominique van Wijngaarden148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:30,344e
RICRICAntonie Tilanus148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:15,632e
RICRIC/Amstel 1Will Rabalais148: J16 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:05,478e
HUNHunze/RICHannah van der Sluijs040: M18 2x (NK)halve-finale 2[3]07:39,072e
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn146: M18 4- (NK)A-finale [6]07:17,551e
WILWillem III/Hunze/VikingJet Zandbergen146: M18 4- (NK)A-finale [4]07:32,783e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras146: M18 4- (NK)A-finale [3]07:46,144e
RICRIC/Spaarne/Willem IIIJoost van Asperen037: J18 4- (NK)A-finale [4]06:39,442e
RICRIC/AmstelMerlijn Kools043: J16 4x (NK)A-finale [3]06:48,454e
RICRIC-combiRoos Luteijn041: M18 8+ (NK)A-finale [5]07:01,791e
HOOHoop-combiJet Zandbergen041: M18 8+ (NK)A-finale [6]07:22,843e
RICRIC/NereusJessy Vermeer064: DE 2-A-finale [5]07:41,331e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)A-finale [3]07:03,637e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)A-finale [4]06:28,301e
ALKAlkmaarsche/Diep/RICDemi Straathof046: M16 8+A-finale [6]07:32,073e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
KNRKNRB-combiHannah Otterloo147: M18 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:56,311e
AMSAmstel/RICSyb Andringa143: J18 2x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:00,334e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:41,802e
RICRICAntonie Tilanus148: J16 2x (NK)halve-finale 1[7]07:09,043e
RICRIC/Amstel 2Dominique van Wijngaarden148: J16 2x (NK)halve-finale 2[3]07:06,452e
HOOHoop/RIC/ARCNora Kaper152: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:27,723e
ALKAlkmaarsche/RICDemi Straathof152: M16 4x (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:27,954e
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+ (NK)voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:16,072e
RICRIC 1Fleur Stevenaar151: M16 1xheat [4]08:44,201e
RICRIC 2Ruth Sepers151: M16 1xheat [6]09:02,468e
PAMPampus/Amstel/RICGijs Willems149: J16 4*A-finale [8]07:24,246e
KNRKNRB-combiHannah Otterloo147: M18 4x (NK)A-finale [6]06:44,781e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort121: LHB 1xA-finale [3]07:27,272e
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn130: DGb 4-A-finale [3]07:10,061e
RICRICAntonie Tilanus148: J16 2x (NK)A-finale [8]07:09,945e
RICRIC/Amstel 2Dominique van Wijngaarden148: J16 2x (NK)A-finale [7]07:23,626e
HUNHunze/RICHannah van der Sluijs040: M18 2x (NK)A-finale [4]07:32,124e
HOOHoop/RIC/ARCNora Kaper152: M16 4x (NK)A-finale [3]07:35,276e
SPASpaarne/Hunze/RICWietse Morreau144: J18 8+ (NK)A-finale [6]06:00,061e
NERNereus-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+ (NK)A-finale [4]06:11,783e
SKOSkøll 3Gijs Andringa101: HE 1xA-finale [6]07:39,518e
NERNereus/Skøll/Willem IIICas Simons116: LHE 8+A-finale [7]05:57,581e
PAMPampus/RIC/Roosendaalse/AmstelAntonie Tilanus150: J16 8+A-finale [5]06:25,551e

Acties

Terug