Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
65 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:28,224e
NJONjordThijs van Paridon009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:39,525e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]09:31,004e
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:48,672e
NJONjord 1Rafaël van Hees061: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:19,352e
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:52,243e
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:57,023e
VIDVidar/NjordKoen van Brussel011: LHE 2xlotingsrace [6]07:04,694e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:22,232e
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:47,984e
NJONjord 1Niels Boonstra060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:39,673e
NJONjord 2Bouke Algie060: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:59,076e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:16,366e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:51,705e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:51,705e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,573e
NJONjordDolf Rutten008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:04,725e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+A-finale [1]06:52,981e
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:32,902e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux014: LHG 2-A-finale [3]07:29,503e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner014: LHG 2-A-finale [4]07:29,994e
NJONjord 1Rafaël van Hees061: HE 2-A-finale [6]07:04,272e
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing034: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:42,495e
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2xA-finale [7]07:47,217e
NJONjordRalph de Waard018: LHEj 4+A-finale [5]07:09,023e
VIDVidar/NjordKoen van Brussel011: LHE 2xA-finale [3]06:47,524e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden002: HE 4-A-finale [3]06:29,805e
NJONjord 1Niels Boonstra060: HE 1xA-finale [1]07:23,934e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+B-finale [4]06:15,853e
EUREuros/Nereus/Orca/NjordMieke Wilms065: DE 4xA-finale [2]06:41,262e
NJONjord/Skadi/Argo/ThêtaLisa van Heyningen065: DE 4xA-finale [3]07:06,495e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:12,325e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjord 1Jan Lankhorst102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:07,742e
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:12,603e
NJONjordMax Simon106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:20,824e
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:34,722e
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:49,743e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:31,874e
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,901e
NJONjordThijs van Paridon111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:53,874e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden180: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:39,501e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:52,256e
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]05:33,612e
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:45,343e
NJONjord/DDSFlora den Bieman139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:43,541e
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]07:43,722e
NJONjord 1Jan Lankhorst102: HE 2-A-finale [4]07:00,694e
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman102: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:04,375e
NJONjordRalph de Waard123: LHB 4+A-finale [8]07:04,554e
NJONjord/Nereus/Euros/OrcaMieke Wilms127: DE 4xA-finale [7]06:31,123e
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xB-finale [5]07:43,093e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-A-finale [7]07:10,333e
GYAGyas/NjordJelco Hamstra117: LHG 4-A-finale [7]06:27,792e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden180: HE 2xA-finale [5]06:33,391e
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+A-finale [6]07:46,783e
SKASkadi/Njord/LagaSenna Limburg131: DG 4+A-finale [5]07:59,626e
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+A-finale [5]06:53,482e
LEYLeythe-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]05:38,761e
NJONjordDolf Rutten110: HB 2xA-finale [6]07:02,416e
NJONjord 2Jenny Huizing139: LDGb 2xA-finale [8]07:45,352e
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter139: LDGb 2xA-finale [4]07:50,104e
NJONjord/DDSFlora den Bieman139: LDGb 2xA-finale [6]07:53,846e
NJONjord/LagaRafaël van Hees107: HG 4+A-finale [6]06:29,472e
NJONjordYara Schepen141: LDB 4*A-finale [8]07:26,791e
NJONjordElke Sanders125: DE 1xA-finale [8]08:28,377e

Acties

Terug