Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Saurus

SAU
46 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:27,711e
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:44,564e
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:29,642e
SAUSaurus 2Luuk Wilhelm013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:19,596e
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:40,004e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:03,446e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai063: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:51,887e
SAUSaurusEmma van der Pijl063: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:27,478e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:14,046e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusAurianne Puts030: LDE 2xlotingsrace [5]07:43,513e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan064: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:14,593e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:29,614e
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:30,615e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+A-finale [5]07:01,094e
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+A-finale [1]08:03,637e
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij013: LHG 1xA-finale [7]07:39,896e
SAUSaurus/AmstelMina Solanki033: LDB 2xA-finale [1]08:12,556e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusAurianne Puts030: LDE 2xA-finale [3]07:33,194e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan064: DE 2-A-finale [2]07:58,193e
SAUSaurus/Triton/Beatrix/WETRosalie Torensma065: DE 4xA-finale [5]07:08,976e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurus 2Luuk Wilhelm121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:10,546e
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:38,931e
SAUSaurusEmma van der Pijl133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:22,484e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:44,305e
SAUSaurusLinde Jacobs140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:56,533e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:52,733e
SAUSaurus/Phocas/Aegir/OkeanosAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xlotingsrace [4]06:51,032e
ASOAsopos/SaurusFelix Brongers115: LHE 4xlotingsrace [6]06:42,095e
SAUSaurusSophia Klerks182: DE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,263e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:59,393e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:04,092e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan126: DE 2-A-finale [5]07:47,591e
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij121: LHB 1xA-finale [7]07:32,034e
SAUSaurusLinde Jacobs140: LDB 1xA-finale [3]08:50,146e
SKOSkøll 2Luka van der Zwan130: DGb 4-A-finale [8]07:20,562e
SKOSkøll 1Emma Jacobs130: DGb 4-A-finale [5]07:25,204e
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert130: DGb 4-A-finale [6]07:31,035e
SAUSaurusJulia Kernkamp135: DB 4+A-finale [8]07:48,415e
OKEOkeanos/SaurusLidewij Kosters135: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:52,236e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+A-finale [3]06:55,705e
SAUSaurus/Phocas/Aegir/OkeanosAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xA-finale [7]06:48,622e
ASOAsopos/SaurusFelix Brongers115: LHE 4xA-finale [8]06:24,194e
SAUSaurusSophia Klerks182: DE 2xA-finale [3]07:46,266e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla139: LDGb 2xA-finale [3]07:51,175e
SAUSaurusPaul Ziegler124: LHB 8+A-finale [1]06:12,763e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee134: DB 2xA-finale [8]08:04,666e

Acties

Terug