Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Spaarne

SPA
39 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarne 1Rombout Jansen042: J16 1xheat [3]08:08,843e
SPASpaarne 4Maarten Leegstra042: J16 1xheat [5]08:23,467e
SPASpaarne 2Siem Leliveld042: J16 1xheat [6]08:39,5612e
SPASpaarne 3Pieter van Mourik042: J16 1xheat [7]08:53,8814e
SPASpaarneWietse Morreau001: HE 2xlotingsrace [6]06:55,727e
RICRIC/Spaarne/Willem IIIJoost van Asperen037: J18 4-lotingsrace [5]
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xlotingsrace [6]06:14,911e
SPASpaarne/Hunze/VikingRobbe Mourits038: J18 4xlotingsrace [2]06:21,052e
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:01,624e
SPASpaarneRoosmarijn Hanemaayer040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:16,287e
HEMHemus/SpaarneMatthijs Boschhuizen043: J16 4xlotingsrace [1]06:45,922e
SPASpaarneRombout Jansen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:29,714e
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:14,721e
SPASpaarneWietse Morreau001: HE 2xA-finale [1]06:43,957e
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed040: M18 2xhalve-finale 2[7]08:02,655e
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras146: M18 4-A-finale [3]07:46,144e
RICRIC/Spaarne/Willem IIIJoost van Asperen037: J18 4-A-finale [4]06:39,442e
WILWillem III/SpaarneDavid van Velden038: J18 4xA-finale [5]06:09,251e
SPASpaarne/Hunze/VikingRobbe Mourits038: J18 4xA-finale [4]06:28,753e
HEMHemus/SpaarneMatthijs Boschhuizen043: J16 4xA-finale [4]06:32,401e
HOOHoop-combiJet Zandbergen041: M18 8+A-finale [6]07:22,843e
NAANaarden/SpaarneYanne Koudijs046: M16 8+A-finale [5]07:29,972e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SPASpaarneJulius Rupert102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:05,612e
SPASpaarneWietse Morreau143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]06:37,961e
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]06:56,981e
SPASpaarneJanna van Geest140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:49,362e
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xhalve-finale 2[5]07:03,481e
SPASpaarneRombout Jansen148: J16 2xhalve-finale 2[8]07:13,385e
SPASpaarneMarit van Geest152: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,555e
SPASpaarneJulius Rupert102: HE 2-A-finale [7]07:00,153e
SPASpaarne/HemusJonathan Kernkamp149: J16 4*A-finale [2]06:59,371e
SPASpaarneWietse Morreau143: J18 2xA-finale [7]06:31,891e
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIHidde Lycklama143: J18 2xA-finale [4]06:41,222e
SPASpaarneJanna van Geest140: LDB 1xA-finale [4]08:49,115e
SPASpaarneRombout Jansen148: J16 2xB-finale [7]07:14,644e
VIKViking/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xA-finale [6]06:52,172e
SPASpaarne/OssaAmber Breed040: M18 2xB-finale [7]07:58,075e
SPASpaarne/Hunze/RICWietse Morreau144: J18 8+A-finale [6]06:00,061e
HEMHemus/SpaarneRombout Jansen150: J16 8+A-finale [7]06:25,812e

Acties

Terug