Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:40 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]--03:50,66(2)05:49,74(1)07:47,08(1)
2.ARGArgo[8]--03:48,93(1)05:52,24(2)07:50,87(2)
3.TRITriton/Skadi[2]----05:57,19(3)07:56,29(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]--03:54,16(3)05:57,53(4)07:58,00(4)
5.EUREuros[4]----06:02,08(6)08:03,73(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[3]----06:00,76(5)08:04,24(6)
7.SAUSaurus/Thêta[6]----06:11,42(8)08:14,81(7)
8.PHOPhocas 1[5]--04:03,67(4)06:10,76(7)08:15,02(8)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:40,96(4)03:23,59(1)05:14,32(1)07:04,11(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:38,95(2)03:26,41(2)05:17,83(2)07:06,87(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[2]01:41,46(5)03:28,75(3)05:19,72(3)07:07,45(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:40,67(3)03:30,31(5)05:22,82(6)07:08,74(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:37,10(1)03:29,32(4)05:20,29(4)07:08,94(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,72(6)03:30,98(6)05:20,66(5)07:11,86(6)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:39,87(1)03:26,00(1)05:14,81(1)07:01,46(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:40,28(2)03:28,42(2)05:17,06(2)07:04,22(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,67(3)03:28,66(3)05:17,78(3)07:05,35(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:42,15(5)03:28,89(4)05:19,22(4)07:09,57(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:41,93(4)03:30,03(5)05:20,60(5)07:10,05(5)
6.TRITriton/Okeanos[6]01:45,05(6)03:32,51(6)05:28,98(6)07:25,13(6)
7.ASOAsopos[1]01:47,54(7)03:39,51(7)05:33,56(7)07:25,66(7)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:39,05(1)03:26,15(4)05:14,27(4)07:00,19(1)
2.AEGAegir[8]01:40,52(4)03:24,67(2)05:13,55(2)07:00,65(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:40,00(3)03:23,09(1)05:12,27(1)07:00,85(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:39,33(2)03:25,83(3)05:14,07(3)07:00,86(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:41,57(5)03:27,11(5)05:15,40(6)07:01,36(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:43,70(6)03:27,11(5)05:14,81(5)07:02,69(6)
7.TRITriton[6]01:43,91(7)03:29,64(7)05:17,13(7)07:04,00(7)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:40,18(2)03:25,34(2)05:14,53(2)07:01,34(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:38,36(1)03:23,95(1)05:13,35(1)07:02,66(2)
3.PELPelargos[7]01:43,65(6)03:27,24(3)05:15,94(3)07:03,90(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:41,72(3)03:30,15(4)05:19,85(4)07:07,78(4)
5.PROProteus/Thêta[2]01:45,79(8)03:32,38(5)05:21,74(5)07:09,99(5)
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:43,30(5)03:32,58(6)05:21,87(6)07:13,34(6)
7.ARGArgo[8]01:44,53(7)03:34,20(7)05:24,68(7)07:18,80(7)
8.THEThêta[3]01:42,62(4)03:34,20(7)05:26,79(8)07:22,29(8)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:40,12(2)03:25,38(1)05:13,05(1)06:58,45(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:41,98(4)03:28,40(3)05:15,80(2)07:00,55(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:42,59(5)03:28,68(4)05:18,74(3)07:05,71(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:39,65(1)03:27,72(2)05:20,48(4)07:10,06(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:43,17(6)03:33,00(6)05:24,32(5)07:10,29(5)
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,45(3)03:31,70(5)05:24,96(6)07:17,92(6)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:37,29(2)03:22,52(2)05:11,17(2)06:56,90(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:36,74(1)03:21,94(1)05:10,62(1)06:58,36(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:38,22(3)03:25,48(4)05:14,15(4)07:00,15(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:40,12(4)03:24,34(3)05:13,11(3)07:00,51(4)
5.PROProteus 1[7]01:43,37(5)03:29,69(5)05:18,76(5)07:07,01(5)
6.NERNereus[4]01:43,78(6)03:31,74(6)05:20,96(6)07:11,84(6)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:40,47(2)03:27,29(1)05:17,11(1)07:05,14(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:39,96(1)03:28,32(2)05:18,39(2)07:07,07(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:41,05(3)03:29,06(3)05:19,88(3)07:07,23(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:42,79(4)03:31,34(4)05:24,57(5)07:09,64(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:44,33(5)03:31,94(5)05:22,40(4)07:10,38(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:44,80(6)03:35,67(6)05:30,43(6)07:23,18(6)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:36,53(1)03:18,41(1)05:05,73(1)06:54,55(1)
2.ASOAsopos[1]01:42,09(2)03:28,80(2)05:18,51(2)07:09,08(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:43,80(3)03:31,46(3)05:21,90(3)07:10,52(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:44,47(5)03:33,03(5)05:24,60(6)07:11,34(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:44,10(4)03:32,79(4)05:24,29(5)07:13,11(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]01:45,65(7)03:35,60(7)05:23,97(4)07:13,65(6)
7.ARGArgo[4]01:44,73(6)03:35,28(6)05:30,05(7)07:24,52(7)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:51,24(1)03:46,88(1)05:46,22(1)07:45,80(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:52,97(2)03:49,65(2)05:51,90(2)07:50,42(2)
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[7]01:55,00(5)03:54,62(3)05:57,10(3)07:57,57(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:53,23(3)03:55,29(5)05:59,50(4)07:59,90(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:56,67(6)03:59,13(6)06:05,14(6)08:07,54(5)
6.NJONjord 2[4]01:53,91(4)03:54,94(4)06:02,03(5)08:07,94(6)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:52,18(2)03:49,66(2)05:49,41(1)07:47,13(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,87(1)03:47,77(1)05:49,77(2)07:48,28(2)
3.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:53,68(3)03:56,06(4)06:00,01(3)08:00,02(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:55,54(5)03:56,52(5)06:01,56(6)08:01,75(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:55,00(4)03:54,53(3)06:00,01(3)08:02,60(5)
6.TRITriton[8]01:55,96(6)03:57,11(6)06:00,20(5)08:10,74(6)
7.AEGAegir[7]02:04,32(7)04:11,39(7)06:02,25(7)08:29,85(7)

za 09:35 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:54,00(1)03:53,41(1)05:56,96(1)07:58,60(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]02:01,58(2)04:07,68(3)06:16,30(3)08:21,01(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]02:04,90(5)04:12,50(5)06:23,58(4)08:31,78(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]02:01,95(3)04:05,41(2)06:13,70(2)08:32,00(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]02:05,86(6)04:13,77(6)06:25,67(6)08:37,82(6)
6.AEGAegir[6]02:04,27(4)04:11,49(4)06:24,57(5)08:36,19(5)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[4]01:55,68(1)03:56,95(1)06:01,89(1)08:04,55(1)
2.LAALaak[6]02:03,66(2)04:12,15(2)06:24,23(2)08:32,30(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:05,03(3)04:14,09(3)06:26,43(3)08:37,04(3)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:53,82(1)03:51,25(1)05:53,00(1)07:52,08(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[6]01:56,24(3)03:57,14(2)06:03,50(2)08:09,15(2)
3.ARCARC/Wetterwille[3]01:56,03(2)04:00,80(3)06:08,78(3)08:12,88(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:02,94(4)04:10,71(4)06:19,84(4)08:26,95(4)
5.MAAMaas[5]02:06,48(5)04:15,58(5)06:26,01(5)08:33,70(5)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:49,70(2)03:44,41(1)05:42,11(1)07:39,01(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[3]01:50,27(3)03:45,59(2)05:44,60(2)07:42,90(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:49,43(1)03:46,53(3)05:46,53(3)07:43,32(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:52,31(4)03:50,86(4)05:52,24(4)07:51,17(4)
5.ARCARC[4]01:54,23(5)03:55,91(5)06:01,56(5)08:04,98(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[6]01:45,81(1)03:39,52(1)05:35,99(1)07:34,73(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:50,88(3)03:45,97(2)05:40,83(2)07:39,64(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[3]01:54,24(6)03:52,03(5)05:52,20(4)07:44,11(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:50,48(2)03:47,65(3)05:50,84(3)07:51,30(4)
5.NJONjord 1[2]01:52,70(4)03:50,46(4)05:53,23(5)07:55,08(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:53,70(5)03:53,54(6)05:56,83(6)07:57,32(6)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:48,40(1)03:40,97(1)05:39,64(1)07:38,48(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:49,68(2)03:46,31(3)05:44,93(2)07:42,48(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:51,37(5)03:47,50(5)05:48,51(5)07:43,45(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:50,26(3)03:46,92(4)05:47,16(4)07:43,73(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:50,58(4)03:45,83(2)05:46,04(3)07:44,18(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,80(6)03:51,04(6)05:57,24(6)08:05,11(6)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:51,13(2)03:47,41(2)05:46,11(1)07:42,29(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:51,28(3)03:47,15(1)05:46,11(1)07:43,97(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:50,91(1)03:48,50(3)05:52,17(3)07:53,35(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:57,06(4)03:58,07(4)06:01,79(4)08:02,70(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:58,25(5)03:59,29(5)06:03,22(5)08:04,31(5)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:48,25(1)03:43,87(1)05:43,45(1)07:42,24(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:50,66(2)03:47,79(2)05:48,75(2)07:47,40(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:54,00(3)03:52,45(3)05:52,21(3)07:52,32(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[6]01:54,58(4)03:55,55(4)05:55,91(5)07:55,17(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:58,01(5)03:55,75(5)05:55,63(4)07:57,05(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]02:01,25(6)04:05,35(6)06:13,70(6)08:20,31(6)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]01:57,48(1)04:02,71(1)06:09,92(1)08:17,07(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[2]02:04,90(3)04:11,23(2)06:18,66(2)08:25,16(2)
3.DDSDDS[7]02:06,87(4)04:20,95(5)06:25,63(4)08:30,95(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]02:02,51(2)04:11,44(3)06:23,69(3)08:37,72(4)
5.TRITriton 1[4]02:08,69(5)04:17,04(4)06:34,23(5)08:48,88(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]02:12,76(6)04:30,19(6)06:48,41(6)09:07,78(6)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[3]02:00,45(3)04:04,49(2)06:11,85(2)08:12,68(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:58,89(1)04:03,02(1)06:09,84(1)08:13,13(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]01:59,15(2)04:05,77(3)06:36,99(5)08:13,39(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]02:07,31(5)04:18,29(4)06:13,68(3)08:40,95(4)
5.PELPelargos[2]02:08,99(6)04:23,15(5)06:30,16(4)08:55,33(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[5]02:06,74(4)04:24,70(6)06:48,55(6)09:12,09(6)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]02:03,04(4)04:07,67(1)06:13,29(1)08:16,45(1)
2.TRITriton 2[2]02:02,09(1)04:07,89(2)06:16,25(3)08:17,27(2)
3.PONPontos[5]02:02,36(2)04:08,58(3)06:17,22(4)08:19,78(3)
4.NJONjord[7]02:03,30(5)04:08,76(4)06:15,78(2)08:20,03(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:02,59(3)04:14,42(5)06:29,95(5)08:42,62(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[4]02:07,08(6)04:19,81(6)06:38,80(6)09:00,33(6)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]02:03,70(1)04:11,87(1)06:21,67(1)08:31,83(1)
2.BEABeatrix 1[6]02:06,47(3)04:13,93(3)06:23,94(2)08:33,57(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:08,52(5)04:17,64(4)06:26,98(4)08:35,85(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]02:04,81(2)04:13,65(2)06:26,45(3)08:40,84(4)
5.BEABeatrix 2[7]02:08,23(4)04:21,20(5)06:35,13(5)08:46,38(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]02:11,29(6)04:24,08(6)06:37,21(6)08:49,14(6)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:02,52(1)04:06,59(1)06:10,85(1)08:13,47(1)
2.TRITriton 1[2]02:02,94(2)04:09,43(2)06:16,31(2)08:24,60(2)
3.TRITriton 2[3]02:05,70(5)04:13,63(4)06:22,80(3)08:31,96(3)
4.NJONjord[5]02:03,42(3)04:14,14(5)06:29,55(4)08:44,84(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]02:04,43(4)04:13,21(3)06:33,51(5)08:48,79(5)
6.MAAMaas[7]02:06,36(6)04:33,59(6)06:48,34(6)09:06,13(6)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:01,63(1)04:06,31(1)06:27,09(2)08:22,05(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]02:07,53(4)04:17,18(3)06:28,43(3)08:36,44(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[7]02:06,10(2)04:15,50(2)06:13,82(1)08:38,57(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:10,85(6)04:22,16(6)06:32,53(4)08:42,48(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]02:06,40(3)04:17,85(4)06:32,78(5)08:47,05(5)
6.BORBoreas[2]02:08,32(5)04:20,72(5)06:34,94(6)08:50,32(6)
7.SAUSaurus 2[1]02:15,00(7)04:35,02(7)06:55,97(7)09:16,04(7)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:53,22(4)03:47,85(2)05:42,62(1)07:37,14(1)
2.VIDVidar/Laga[2]01:52,87(3)03:50,14(5)05:47,13(2)07:43,74(2)
3.NERNereus[8]01:53,81(5)03:51,11(6)05:48,09(5)07:44,02(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:51,40(1)03:47,40(1)05:47,84(4)07:44,39(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:51,87(2)03:48,61(3)05:47,47(3)07:45,28(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:54,07(6)03:49,58(4)05:52,02(6)07:50,90(6)
7.SAUSaurus[7]01:56,72(7)03:57,64(7)05:59,04(7)07:59,58(7)

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,58(1)03:40,31(1)05:34,11(1)07:28,05(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:50,56(2)03:45,22(2)05:40,65(2)07:34,21(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:52,10(3)03:46,45(3)05:43,89(3)07:39,33(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:54,53(6)03:49,63(4)05:48,98(4)07:44,22(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:54,26(5)03:51,16(5)05:49,26(5)07:44,86(5)
6.PHOPhocas[1]01:55,82(7)03:54,54(7)05:52,69(7)07:51,22(6)
7.GYAGyas/Neptunus[7]01:53,68(4)03:51,50(6)05:51,76(6)07:52,04(7)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:41,01(1)03:28,19(1)05:17,28(1)07:06,00(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[5]01:44,96(3)03:29,85(2)05:19,27(2)07:06,95(2)
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:45,48(4)03:34,47(4)05:26,35(4)07:12,16(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:43,83(2)03:32,30(3)05:24,94(3)07:14,22(4)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[7]01:44,38(1)03:33,79(1)05:25,26(1)07:12,46(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,57(2)03:36,93(2)05:28,54(2)07:14,02(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:50,04(3)03:45,77(3)05:43,47(3)07:37,46(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:53,24(4)03:49,67(4)05:48,51(4)07:41,73(4)
5.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:57,30(5)03:57,37(5)05:57,31(5)07:52,25(5)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas[6]01:50,67(1)03:46,87(1)05:46,39(1)07:47,01(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Ossa[7]01:57,20(2)03:59,50(2)06:04,67(2)08:10,03(2)
3.VIKViking 1[2]02:00,15(4)04:07,60(4)06:14,12(3)08:19,54(3)
4.HEMHemus/Jason[3]01:59,74(3)04:06,62(3)06:16,06(4)08:20,14(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]02:06,85(6)04:14,03(5)06:24,68(5)08:34,08(5)
6.EEMEem/Hoop[5]02:06,63(5)04:16,73(6)06:28,83(6)08:37,23(6)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:51,32(1)03:49,53(1)05:50,12(1)07:46,91(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Viking[3]01:54,56(2)03:52,74(2)05:53,69(2)07:51,74(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:56,93(3)03:55,45(3)05:59,24(3)08:00,86(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]01:57,10(4)03:58,80(4)06:04,31(4)08:08,96(4)
5.ALPAlphen[7]02:05,79(6)04:12,70(6)06:19,12(5)08:21,07(5)
6.HUNWillem III/Hunze[2]02:03,28(5)04:10,27(5)06:19,59(6)08:25,33(6)

za 11:45 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[2]01:49,60(1)03:43,42(1)05:41,61(1)07:36,27(1)
2.ARCARC[5]01:49,89(2)03:45,71(2)05:45,43(2)07:38,88(2)
3.RICRIC 1[3]01:51,71(5)03:49,56(5)05:47,36(3)07:41,34(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[7]01:53,70(7)03:51,81(7)05:50,34(6)07:43,09(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[1]01:51,14(3)03:49,32(4)05:48,10(4)07:46,99(5)
6.HEMHemus 2[2]01:54,81(10)03:52,12(8)05:52,54(8)07:48,98(6)
7.RICRIC 2[4]01:53,67(6)03:49,26(3)05:49,09(5)07:49,14(7)
8.MAAMaas 2[3]01:56,48(12)03:53,70(9)05:52,74(9)07:49,57(8)
9.WILWillem III 2[5]01:51,16(4)04:00,49(14)05:51,15(7)07:55,21(9)
10.HERHertog[4]01:57,36(14)03:58,43(13)05:59,72(10)07:58,96(10)
11.NAUNautilus[8]01:56,24(11)03:57,94(12)06:02,12(12)07:59,57(11)
12.VIKViking[2]01:54,11(8)03:55,65(11)06:01,78(11)08:02,12(12)
13.MAAMaas 3[3]01:58,59(15)03:51,22(6)06:05,06(13)08:05,67(13)
14.HEMHemus 3[4]02:00,12(19)04:03,64(19)06:07,71(17)08:06,57(14)
15.BEABeatrix 1[7]01:59,42(17)04:02,50(17)06:06,23(14)08:06,59(15)
16.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:58,65(16)04:02,11(16)06:06,87(15)08:08,23(16)
17.BEABeatrix 2[6]01:57,13(13)04:00,72(15)06:07,57(16)08:13,14(17)
18.HEMHemus 1[5]02:00,54(20)04:05,45(20)06:11,97(19)08:15,48(18)
19.PONPontos[1]01:59,87(18)04:02,68(18)06:11,91(18)08:24,78(19)

za 12:10 : lotingsrace

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:50,82(1)03:48,02(1)05:48,65(1)07:49,99(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:54,20(2)03:54,79(2)05:59,03(2)08:01,92(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:59,74(5)04:01,23(5)06:04,39(5)08:02,91(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:56,41(3)03:57,47(3)06:02,05(3)08:03,03(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 3[5]01:56,88(4)03:58,42(4)06:02,45(4)08:09,39(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]02:04,90(6)04:16,97(6)06:29,97(6)08:44,17(6)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Leythe[2]01:33,21(3)03:09,22(2)04:46,27(2)06:20,18(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:32,46(1)03:07,89(1)04:45,97(1)06:21,40(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[6]01:32,81(2)03:11,75(4)04:50,99(3)06:27,97(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]01:33,38(4)03:11,44(3)04:53,54(4)06:35,51(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:36,86(5)03:21,46(5)05:11,23(5)06:59,37(5)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:31,80(1)03:07,47(1)04:46,74(1)06:26,30(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:34,51(3)03:12,45(2)04:52,36(2)06:31,23(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:36,11(6)03:14,42(4)04:55,97(3)06:33,79(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:35,75(5)03:18,35(5)04:59,91(5)06:37,35(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:33,98(2)03:12,85(3)04:57,71(4)06:42,40(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:34,90(4)03:28,51(6)05:11,10(6)06:53,24(6)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:32,42(1)03:08,03(1)04:46,30(1)06:24,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:32,88(3)03:09,94(2)04:49,12(2)06:25,48(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:32,66(2)03:10,46(3)04:50,54(4)06:27,28(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:33,60(4)03:11,59(4)04:49,84(3)06:27,68(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:35,28(5)03:14,08(5)04:53,58(5)06:35,90(5)
6.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,84(6)03:18,79(6)05:03,72(6)06:52,85(6)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:34,94(1)03:14,40(1)04:56,68(1)06:36,99(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[4]01:36,56(2)03:16,83(2)04:59,05(2)06:37,93(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:37,03(3)03:18,39(3)05:00,78(3)06:38,88(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:39,75(4)03:20,83(4)05:04,89(4)06:45,02(4)

za 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:34,20(2)03:12,23(1)04:53,93(1)06:36,64(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]01:34,01(1)03:13,32(2)04:56,39(2)06:39,89(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]01:37,86(5)03:19,96(5)05:04,13(3)06:47,13(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:36,45(4)03:19,67(4)05:05,10(4)06:48,10(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:34,90(3)03:18,01(3)05:07,80(5)06:51,01(5)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[5]01:31,86(1)03:09,72(1)04:50,49(1)06:30,47(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:33,39(2)03:11,63(2)04:52,68(2)06:31,43(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:34,34(3)03:13,31(4)04:54,06(4)06:32,25(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:34,90(4)03:13,02(3)04:53,81(3)06:32,68(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:39,06(5)03:22,32(5)05:09,74(5)06:54,07(5)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:27,58(1)02:59,30(1)04:33,19(1)06:06,89(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:29,06(5)03:00,55(2)04:35,43(2)06:08,93(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:28,25(2)03:01,33(3)04:35,68(3)06:09,32(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:28,62(3)03:02,02(4)04:38,38(6)06:11,16(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:28,86(4)03:02,77(6)04:37,57(4)06:12,47(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:29,80(6)03:02,02(4)04:38,16(5)06:12,77(6)
7.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:30,67(7)03:08,17(7)04:46,77(7)06:23,41(7)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:26,23(1)02:56,01(1)04:28,83(1)06:01,25(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:30,60(6)02:56,86(2)04:30,30(2)06:03,49(2)
3.TRITriton[8]01:27,06(3)02:57,35(3)04:30,77(3)06:03,66(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:26,67(2)03:03,20(6)04:33,02(4)06:03,96(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:28,26(4)02:58,12(4)04:37,63(6)06:12,58(5)
6.AEGAegir[5]01:31,05(7)03:03,62(7)04:36,90(5)06:12,82(6)
7.SKASkadi[7]01:29,58(5)03:01,35(5)04:41,32(7)06:20,23(7)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[6]01:43,33(1)03:31,74(1)05:28,10(1)07:25,78(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[8]01:44,86(2)03:38,62(2)05:37,76(2)07:33,90(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:52,95(3)03:50,97(4)05:50,35(4)07:44,42(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[4]01:53,18(4)03:50,26(3)05:49,24(3)07:47,12(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[7]01:54,00(5)03:54,71(6)05:53,89(5)07:50,46(5)
6.BORBoreas[2]01:58,25(7)03:54,40(5)05:55,19(6)07:56,51(6)
7.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]01:54,92(6)04:02,20(7)06:04,89(7)08:06,14(7)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:45,49(1)03:37,21(1)05:28,54(1)07:21,47(1)
2.NJONjord 2[8]01:50,03(4)03:42,41(3)05:35,32(2)07:28,53(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[3]01:46,05(2)03:39,97(2)05:36,68(3)07:30,99(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:53,16(7)03:47,00(6)05:39,48(4)07:33,92(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[7]01:52,15(5)03:45,33(5)05:45,67(7)07:38,96(5)
6.THEThêta 1[4]01:53,35(8)03:48,80(7)05:45,04(5)07:39,99(6)
7.LAGLaga 2[5]01:48,07(3)03:44,85(4)05:45,34(6)07:46,75(7)
8.VIDVidar 2[2]01:52,69(6)03:50,52(8)05:55,43(8)07:59,20(8)

za 13:15 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[2]01:57,22(9)--05:52,96(1)07:51,08(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[6]01:52,99(4)03:52,72(1)05:55,04(2)07:53,56(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[3]01:58,92(11)--05:58,50(4)07:54,98(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[1]01:58,70(10)--05:58,53(5)07:55,22(4)
5.OSSOssa[6]01:53,40(5)--05:58,86(7)07:56,87(5)
6.ARCARC 1[8]01:54,31(6)--05:58,72(6)07:59,51(6)
7.VIKViking 2[2]01:56,35(7)--06:00,63(9)08:00,94(7)
8.HEMHemus 1[7]01:52,40(3)03:53,39(2)05:56,18(3)08:01,44(8)
9.WILWillem III 4[3]01:57,01(8)--06:01,61(10)08:02,22(9)
10.SPASpaarne 1[1]02:02,79(16)04:05,11(3)06:07,03(11)08:06,34(10)
11.WILWillem III 1[7]01:52,26(2)--05:59,17(8)08:13,50(11)
12.SPASpaarne 3[5]02:01,50(14)--06:10,85(12)08:14,46(12)
13.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:03,91(17)04:07,82(4)06:12,97(13)08:15,18(13)
14.HEMHemus 2[4]02:01,71(15)--06:18,16(15)08:26,00(14)
15.MAAMaas 3[6]02:00,24(13)04:09,58(5)06:20,58(16)08:27,87(15)
16.WILWillem III 5[2]02:06,30(19)04:14,26(7)06:23,51(19)08:28,54(16)
17.JASJason[4]02:05,24(18)04:13,58(6)06:22,57(17)08:29,17(17)
18.ARCARC 2[4]01:51,45(1)--06:14,72(14)08:29,18(18)
19.LAALaak[7]01:59,59(12)--06:22,88(18)08:30,68(19)
20.VIKViking 1[5]02:09,69(20)04:18,99(8)06:29,22(20)08:36,95(20)

za 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[8]01:30,14(1)03:03,91(1)04:40,50(1)06:15,66(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:31,21(2)03:05,45(2)04:41,73(2)06:16,91(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:31,57(3)03:06,97(3)04:44,26(3)06:19,61(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:36,18(7)03:08,70(5)04:47,04(4)06:21,41(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:32,17(4)03:08,33(4)04:47,26(5)06:25,23(5)
6.AEGAegir[5]01:32,60(5)03:11,52(6)04:49,75(6)06:28,45(6)
7.NJONjord[3]01:34,08(6)03:12,47(7)04:51,90(7)06:33,99(7)

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:30,01(1)03:04,39(2)--06:13,91(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:30,29(2)03:04,64(3)--06:14,36(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:30,63(3)03:03,28(1)--06:16,65(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:34,28(6)03:07,94(6)--06:18,47(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:30,97(4)03:05,84(4)--06:22,37(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:33,09(5)03:07,62(5)--06:25,47(6)
7.SKOSkøll[4]--03:10,94(7)--06:29,70(7)
8.ARGArgo[8]--03:11,88(8)--06:31,03(8)

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:44,65(1)03:35,27(1)05:27,31(1)07:18,74(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:47,55(2)03:37,47(2)05:30,39(2)07:20,30(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Triton[3]01:50,32(4)03:43,75(3)05:37,49(3)07:28,22(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:50,01(3)03:43,97(4)05:38,56(4)07:28,80(4)

za 13:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:43,34(1)03:31,59(1)05:23,54(1)07:13,87(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:44,49(2)--05:28,66(2)07:19,86(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:46,70(3)03:39,24(2)05:33,18(3)07:22,78(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:49,42(4)03:41,48(3)05:33,39(4)07:25,19(4)

za 13:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:43,10(2)03:31,45(2)05:20,77(1)07:07,36(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:42,36(1)03:30,60(1)05:21,32(2)07:07,57(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:43,87(3)03:32,91(3)05:22,49(3)07:09,81(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:45,69(4)03:34,14(4)05:23,41(4)07:10,25(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:53,39(5)--05:52,32(5)07:52,00(5)

za 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:54,11(2)03:49,83(1)05:46,34(1)07:41,17(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:54,52(3)03:50,56(2)05:47,64(2)07:42,26(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:55,60(5)03:53,35(4)05:51,73(3)07:48,20(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:55,03(4)03:54,06(5)05:53,50(5)07:51,06(4)
5.TRITriton/Skadi[3]01:53,67(1)03:52,39(3)05:53,26(4)07:52,56(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[7]01:57,67(6)04:05,26(8)05:59,98(6)07:59,87(6)
7.SAUSaurus/Thêta[1]02:00,94(7)04:02,13(7)06:06,56(7)08:08,74(7)
8.PHOPhocas 1[8]02:02,78(8)03:56,90(6)06:09,50(8)08:12,35(8)

za 14:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:40,82(1)03:26,43(1)05:15,17(1)07:01,51(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:42,50(2)03:28,76(2)05:16,34(2)07:01,86(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:45,13(3)03:32,54(3)05:20,18(3)07:09,40(3)
4.TRITriton/Okeanos[3]01:45,48(4)03:33,16(4)05:26,00(4)07:17,41(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:47,79(5)03:38,54(5)05:31,32(5)07:22,38(5)

za 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:38,80(1)03:23,83(1)05:11,50(1)06:56,95(1)
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[7]01:41,59(3)03:28,38(4)05:15,28(4)06:58,65(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:42,49(5)03:25,94(2)05:14,60(3)06:58,89(3)
4.NJONjord[8]01:42,98(6)03:31,40(6)05:16,08(5)07:01,55(4)
5.NERNereus[1]01:40,15(2)03:26,78(3)05:12,83(2)07:02,17(5)
6.PROProteus 2[2]01:42,07(4)03:30,52(5)05:16,91(6)07:03,48(6)
7.THEThêta[3]01:43,53(7)03:31,71(7)05:18,22(7)07:04,54(7)
8.EUREuros[4]01:45,66(8)03:32,38(8)05:19,78(8)07:06,86(8)

za 14:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,62(1)03:28,76(1)05:16,38(1)07:02,70(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:43,76(4)03:32,20(3)05:19,61(2)07:04,09(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:43,40(3)03:32,65(4)05:20,95(3)07:07,82(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:46,19(6)03:33,03(5)05:23,42(5)07:09,88(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:42,64(2)03:31,92(2)05:23,00(4)07:10,16(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:43,76(4)03:36,12(6)05:23,92(6)07:11,00(6)
7.PROProteus/Thêta[4]01:48,47(7)03:38,36(7)05:28,52(7)07:16,49(7)

za 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[8]01:40,26(3)03:24,46(3)05:08,05(1)06:50,77(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:39,40(2)03:24,03(2)05:09,98(3)06:54,76(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:39,14(1)03:21,40(1)05:08,63(2)06:55,65(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:42,05(5)03:27,68(6)05:11,87(4)06:56,73(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:40,65(4)03:27,38(5)05:12,25(5)06:58,32(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]01:42,05(5)03:26,97(4)05:13,49(6)07:01,17(6)
7.ORCOrca[1]01:42,42(7)03:29,83(7)05:15,28(7)07:01,81(7)
8.PELPelargos[2]01:43,56(8)03:31,52(8)05:19,12(8)07:07,60(8)

za 14:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:42,47(1)03:28,09(1)05:15,05(1)07:01,19(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:44,61(3)03:30,42(2)05:17,49(2)07:03,79(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:43,27(2)03:32,56(3)05:25,13(3)07:14,43(3)

za 14:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:38,34(1)03:20,17(1)05:04,50(1)06:48,77(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:39,82(3)03:25,27(3)05:09,96(3)06:53,05(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:40,48(4)03:25,74(4)05:10,45(4)06:53,58(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:38,68(2)03:23,31(2)05:09,43(2)06:53,99(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:40,73(5)03:26,16(5)05:12,20(5)06:55,67(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:43,37(7)03:28,72(6)05:15,43(6)06:55,86(6)
7.NJONjord[2]01:43,64(8)03:30,23(7)05:18,41(7)07:03,94(7)
8.GYAGyas[8]01:42,77(6)03:31,34(8)05:22,00(8)07:12,20(8)

za 14:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:43,45(1)03:31,29(1)05:17,84(1)07:02,60(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:44,57(3)03:32,24(2)05:18,81(2)07:04,60(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:43,81(2)03:32,94(3)05:21,72(3)07:10,05(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:44,80(4)03:33,82(4)05:23,89(4)07:14,02(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:47,72(5)03:37,45(5)05:28,82(5)07:20,00(5)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:36,78(1)03:18,23(1)05:02,37(1)06:43,92(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:40,91(4)03:24,74(2)05:10,19(2)06:52,44(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:40,70(3)03:25,02(3)05:11,54(3)06:54,83(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:40,15(2)03:25,64(4)05:12,58(4)06:55,80(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[8]01:42,76(6)03:29,60(7)05:15,51(6)06:58,78(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]01:41,90(5)03:28,89(5)05:15,01(5)07:01,81(6)
7.SKOSkøll/Willem III[1]01:43,36(7)03:29,16(6)05:19,47(7)07:02,68(7)
8.TRITriton[7]01:44,28(8)03:31,64(8)05:21,42(8)07:09,54(8)

za 14:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:52,92(1)03:49,90(1)05:48,13(1)07:46,60(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:55,30(3)03:54,42(3)05:54,19(2)07:50,14(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:53,21(2)03:53,40(2)05:54,95(3)07:50,91(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:56,12(4)03:57,29(4)06:02,17(4)08:04,65(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]02:03,98(5)04:07,55(5)06:12,69(5)08:16,80(5)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:50,89(2)03:44,42(1)05:39,27(1)07:32,48(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:52,08(4)03:46,68(3)05:41,89(2)07:35,39(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:50,27(1)03:45,53(2)05:43,60(3)07:38,92(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:52,58(5)03:48,14(4)05:45,22(4)07:43,80(4)
5.LAGLaga/Skadi[7]01:55,76(8)03:53,72(8)05:51,30(7)07:45,86(5)
6.LAGLaga[8]01:54,40(6)03:51,35(6)05:50,76(6)07:46,32(6)
7.NJONjord 1[1]01:51,48(3)03:50,97(5)05:50,48(5)07:46,86(7)
8.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:54,73(7)03:53,43(7)05:51,60(8)07:47,07(8)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]01:53,26(1)03:50,76(1)05:50,83(1)07:51,76(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:02,80(3)04:06,16(3)06:12,26(3)08:16,28(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[6]02:04,16(5)04:06,75(4)06:12,72(4)08:17,79(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]02:03,02(4)04:08,78(5)06:15,93(5)08:18,72(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]02:00,47(2)04:04,14(2)06:11,16(2)08:21,92(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]02:05,11(6)04:09,44(6)06:16,14(6)08:23,86(6)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[6]01:54,55(2)--05:51,94(2)07:52,77(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:54,02(1)--05:51,46(1)07:56,37(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[4]01:57,14(4)--06:01,68(4)08:01,53(3)
4.ARCARC/Wetterwille[2]01:56,70(3)--06:19,53(7)08:08,02(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[8]02:02,32(6)--06:33,72(8)08:24,59(5)
6.MAAMaas[1]02:02,79(7)--06:16,58(6)08:25,14(6)
7.LAALaak[3]02:00,93(5)--06:15,71(5)08:33,28(7)
8.SPASpaarne 1[7]02:07,23(8)--05:58,40(3)08:50,65(8)

za 15:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:51,01(1)02:55,86(1)05:54,36(2)07:58,53(1)
2.ASOAsopos[8]01:51,87(2)03:49,58(2)05:53,85(1)07:59,19(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[5]01:55,90(7)03:55,69(6)05:59,74(4)08:01,47(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:53,78(4)03:56,08(7)05:59,22(3)08:03,90(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:55,50(6)03:54,65(5)06:03,06(5)08:08,91(5)
6.ARCARC[2]01:56,20(8)03:57,05(8)06:07,49(8)08:13,88(6)
7.NJONjord 1[7]01:55,18(5)03:53,11(3)06:05,18(7)08:14,36(7)
8.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:52,83(3)03:53,75(4)06:04,76(6)08:18,74(8)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:47,40(1)03:43,98(1)05:49,24(1)07:50,30(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[6]01:49,25(2)03:48,90(2)05:58,11(2)07:54,08(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:54,14(6)03:51,61(3)06:02,51(5)08:01,52(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:54,95(7)03:53,41(4)06:01,64(4)08:04,22(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:55,09(8)03:55,00(5)06:02,80(6)08:05,48(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[7]01:51,80(5)03:55,77(6)06:05,16(7)08:06,83(6)
7.NJONjord 2[8]01:51,16(4)03:56,21(7)06:05,16(7)08:10,44(7)

za 15:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]02:04,47(1)04:12,37(1)06:24,03(1)08:31,00(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[5]02:06,06(2)04:17,65(2)06:31,46(3)08:37,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:08,51(3)04:19,19(3)06:31,12(2)08:44,64(3)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:56,44(2)04:03,16(3)06:06,34(1)08:08,27(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:54,55(1)04:02,74(2)06:07,07(2)08:10,93(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:57,16(3)04:01,52(1)06:10,50(3)08:12,23(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:57,31(4)04:05,68(4)06:12,15(4)08:14,11(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:58,71(5)04:06,23(5)06:13,33(5)08:17,75(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[1]02:01,60(7)04:10,80(7)06:19,61(7)08:24,39(6)
7.ARGArgo[7]01:59,29(6)04:08,09(6)06:18,01(6)08:24,86(7)
8.PROProteus[8]02:02,05(8)04:13,67(8)06:25,76(8)08:33,26(8)

za 15:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]02:20,42(6)04:39,11(3)06:58,92(3)09:11,22(1)
2.NJONjord[6]02:17,04(2)04:35,79(2)06:56,78(1)09:11,57(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:20,12(5)04:42,14(6)07:03,91(4)09:12,84(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]02:12,68(1)04:33,59(1)06:57,40(2)09:16,68(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]02:19,20(4)04:41,07(5)07:04,37(5)09:22,89(5)
6.TRITriton 1[7]02:17,34(3)04:39,81(4)07:05,13(6)09:26,46(6)
7.AEGAegir 2[8]02:23,15(8)04:47,11(7)07:11,85(7)09:32,73(7)
8.PELPelargos[2]02:21,99(7)04:50,11(8)07:22,74(8)09:53,14(8)

za 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]02:06,00(1)04:17,30(1)06:29,94(1)08:44,10(1)
2.PONPontos[1]02:16,82(6)04:38,43(7)06:47,05(5)08:55,27(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]02:10,06(2)04:27,50(3)06:43,41(3)08:56,20(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]02:12,61(3)04:25,19(2)06:42,74(2)08:56,43(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]02:16,07(5)04:32,65(5)06:45,39(4)08:57,68(5)
6.BEABeatrix[8]02:15,26(4)04:34,34(6)06:51,77(6)09:07,14(6)
7.TRITriton 2[2]02:18,95(7)04:31,15(4)06:57,71(7)09:18,86(7)
8.WILWillem III 2[7]02:20,84(8)04:39,05(8)06:58,39(8)09:19,13(8)

za 15:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:16,22(1)04:36,17(1)06:59,15(1)09:17,76(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]02:19,40(4)04:46,13(8)07:03,76(2)09:22,25(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]02:21,63(7)04:42,47(5)07:06,81(5)09:23,09(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[5]02:20,48(5)04:42,91(6)07:08,17(6)09:25,65(4)
5.BEABeatrix 2[2]02:17,57(2)04:40,65(3)07:05,31(3)09:27,39(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[3]02:21,00(6)04:40,96(4)07:05,88(4)09:27,62(6)
7.SKOSkøll[1]02:23,71(8)04:43,25(7)07:08,63(7)09:29,58(7)
8.SKASkadi[8]02:17,73(3)04:38,85(2)07:12,33(8)09:38,91(8)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:10,56(1)04:25,20(1)06:44,71(1)08:56,41(1)
2.TRITriton 2[1]02:11,27(2)04:27,85(2)06:47,64(2)09:02,81(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[4]02:13,45(3)04:31,46(3)06:51,51(3)09:05,41(3)
4.TRITriton 1[7]02:14,37(4)04:45,50(8)06:57,36(4)09:15,42(4)
5.BEABeatrix 1[3]02:18,44(6)04:37,54(6)06:59,50(5)09:15,68(5)
6.DDSDDS[2]02:15,47(5)04:36,32(5)07:01,14(6)09:16,71(6)
7.SAUSaurus 1[8]02:24,01(8)04:34,30(4)07:08,30(8)09:23,16(7)
8.EUREuros[6]02:19,87(7)04:42,97(7)07:07,10(7)09:32,33(8)

za 15:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:59,65(1)04:04,46(1)06:12,16(1)08:16,96(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]02:03,88(3)04:09,62(2)06:17,77(2)08:23,74(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:03,42(2)04:12,59(3)06:22,11(3)08:24,06(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:07,33(5)04:21,16(6)06:25,62(4)08:30,92(4)
5.GYAGyas/Neptunus[7]02:05,35(4)04:15,98(5)06:27,28(5)08:35,22(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]02:07,87(6)04:15,02(4)06:35,91(6)08:45,42(6)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,39(1)03:58,04(1)06:00,42(1)07:58,65(1)
2.TRITriton[5]02:02,32(5)04:05,19(4)06:11,24(3)08:09,72(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:59,90(2)04:03,75(2)06:11,86(4)08:12,48(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]02:02,91(6)04:04,83(3)06:10,25(2)08:14,09(4)
5.NJONjord[6]02:00,06(3)04:05,49(5)06:14,18(5)08:18,11(5)
6.ARGArgo[8]02:01,30(4)04:09,44(7)06:16,26(6)08:20,19(6)
7.NERNereus[7]02:03,39(7)04:07,85(6)06:18,06(7)08:22,09(7)
8.VIDVidar/Laga[3]02:03,39(7)04:10,68(8)06:18,61(8)08:22,63(8)

za 16:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:53,81(1)03:56,23(1)06:00,40(1)08:03,19(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[6]02:00,79(2)04:08,67(2)06:15,88(2)08:20,92(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]02:02,51(3)04:11,71(3)06:20,32(3)08:25,28(3)

za 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:50,62(1)03:48,84(2)05:47,67(2)07:36,15(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:51,29(2)03:48,16(1)05:45,54(1)07:40,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,69(4)03:54,34(4)05:55,49(4)07:50,82(3)
4.NJONjord 1[2]01:53,40(3)03:53,17(3)05:56,92(5)07:51,97(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[6]01:54,26(5)03:54,74(5)05:54,41(3)07:52,89(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[7]02:00,02(6)04:07,11(6)06:17,19(6)08:23,94(6)

za 16:30 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[4]02:14,14(2)04:32,65(2)06:51,80(1)09:02,12(1)
2.EEMEem/Hoop[3]02:13,53(1)04:31,88(1)06:52,82(2)09:04,56(2)
3.HUNWillem III/Hunze[6]02:15,21(3)04:32,88(3)06:53,91(3)09:11,14(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]02:18,05(4)04:35,31(4)07:01,96(4)09:21,25(4)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas[5]01:59,54(2)04:02,12(1)06:08,60(1)08:10,63(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:59,40(1)04:06,79(2)06:15,56(2)08:19,59(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Viking[6]02:04,76(4)04:15,47(4)06:24,40(3)08:29,93(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[7]02:05,92(5)04:16,60(5)06:28,71(5)08:35,99(4)
5.VIKViking 2[1]02:04,14(3)04:12,98(3)06:27,26(4)08:37,61(5)
6.SPASpaarne/Ossa[3]02:06,14(6)04:19,82(6)06:35,29(6)08:47,66(6)
7.VIKViking 1[2]02:10,11(7)04:28,20(7)06:47,44(7)09:04,10(7)
8.HEMHemus/Jason[8]02:11,07(8)04:28,99(8)06:50,43(8)09:07,95(8)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Hunze/Neptunus[3]01:41,56(1)03:28,13(1)05:15,67(1)07:01,37(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:44,42(2)03:33,40(2)05:22,56(2)07:12,00(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]01:47,30(3)03:38,48(3)05:31,37(3)07:23,36(3)
4.WILWillem III/Hoop[5]01:50,73(4)03:42,10(4)05:37,31(4)07:28,80(4)

za 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:59,49(1)--06:13,08(1)08:17,07(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:02,17(2)--06:21,91(2)08:33,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]02:07,60(3)--06:31,13(3)08:41,81(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]02:08,26(4)--06:34,47(4)08:47,30(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 3[7]02:19,57(6)--06:58,24(5)09:21,06(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]02:12,09(5)--07:01,92(6)09:32,61(6)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:36,78(1)--05:01,37(1)06:40,17(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:40,03(2)--05:03,21(2)06:40,46(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:40,23(3)--05:16,19(3)07:03,48(3)

za 16:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:40,34(1)--05:13,63(1)07:00,41(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel[5]01:41,80(2)--05:15,72(2)07:01,95(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:44,13(4)--05:17,30(3)07:03,40(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[7]01:41,99(3)--05:20,31(4)07:09,07(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[2]01:45,43(6)--05:27,00(6)07:16,36(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:44,47(5)--05:26,35(5)07:18,32(6)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:38,93(2)--05:10,55(1)06:53,24(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:38,74(1)--05:12,25(3)06:54,08(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,63(4)--05:13,51(4)06:56,55(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:40,11(3)--05:11,16(2)06:56,78(4)
5.TRITriton/Leythe[5]01:42,68(5)--05:14,54(5)06:59,14(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:43,17(6)--05:17,92(6)07:03,15(6)

za 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:39,21(1)03:28,66(1)05:17,89(1)07:05,61(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:42,25(2)03:39,59(4)05:26,13(2)07:17,71(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:45,32(3)03:38,33(3)05:31,61(3)07:22,52(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:46,35(5)03:40,94(5)05:33,02(4)07:22,74(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:48,46(6)03:42,83(6)05:37,28(6)07:28,86(5)
6.NJONjord 2[3]01:45,91(4)03:35,22(2)05:35,38(5)07:29,08(6)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[5]01:38,69(1)03:25,19(1)05:14,64(1)07:01,06(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:39,09(2)03:27,51(2)05:17,18(2)07:03,67(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:42,35(3)03:28,88(3)05:18,75(3)07:05,55(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:43,71(4)03:34,97(6)05:22,15(4)07:09,32(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[2]01:43,92(5)03:32,84(4)05:24,56(5)07:10,85(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:46,06(6)03:33,56(5)05:26,08(6)07:17,70(6)

za 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:33,39(1)03:15,32(1)04:57,47(1)06:40,87(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:35,08(2)03:17,41(2)04:59,93(2)06:42,60(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:35,68(4)03:19,81(3)05:03,67(3)06:45,13(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:35,94(5)03:22,17(5)05:06,73(5)06:49,91(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:35,34(3)03:20,24(4)05:05,85(4)06:50,77(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:37,68(6)03:24,01(6)05:07,98(6)06:51,36(6)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:31,29(1)03:07,78(1)04:48,34(1)06:27,54(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:32,07(2)03:10,98(2)04:53,83(2)06:33,39(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:33,30(3)03:13,01(3)04:57,01(3)06:36,30(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:34,02(4)03:15,39(4)04:59,10(4)06:38,63(4)
5.GYAGyas[8]01:34,51(5)03:15,81(5)04:59,86(5)06:40,02(5)
6.NJONjord[1]01:36,28(7)03:17,49(6)05:00,80(6)06:40,70(6)
7.TRITriton[7]01:35,83(6)03:18,41(7)05:03,09(7)06:43,97(7)
8.VIDVidar[6]01:36,59(8)03:19,56(8)05:06,35(8)06:46,00(8)

za 17:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[7]02:03,32(1)04:13,58(2)06:18,84(1)08:24,47(1)
2.THEThêta 1[3]02:05,86(4)04:09,68(1)06:25,16(2)08:31,18(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:05,09(3)04:16,10(3)06:26,72(3)08:31,64(3)
4.BORBoreas[6]02:04,19(2)04:16,61(4)06:27,27(4)08:36,00(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[5]02:10,40(6)04:21,46(5)06:33,04(5)08:41,05(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]02:10,88(7)04:25,24(6)06:39,92(6)08:48,28(6)
7.VIDVidar 2[8]02:10,25(5)04:25,69(7)06:41,99(7)08:54,65(7)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[5]01:54,38(2)03:52,37(1)05:54,38(1)07:53,00(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:58,70(4)04:01,95(3)06:02,04(2)08:01,56(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:56,74(3)04:02,72(4)06:07,27(4)08:10,88(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[6]01:54,15(1)03:57,15(2)06:06,13(3)08:13,19(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[7]01:59,73(5)04:11,39(6)06:16,22(5)08:21,31(5)
6.PROProteus[8]02:06,06(8)04:16,68(8)06:21,28(7)08:25,24(6)
7.AEGAegir 1[1]02:03,09(6)04:06,89(5)06:20,99(6)08:26,88(7)
8.NJONjord 1[2]02:04,60(7)04:13,43(7)06:28,63(8)08:35,00(8)

za 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Argo[3]01:55,58(1)03:57,94(1)06:03,57(1)08:08,06(1)
2.ORCOrca/Proteus[4]01:57,95(2)04:02,96(2)06:09,68(2)08:15,15(2)
3.PROProteus[5]02:01,72(3)04:10,42(4)06:16,90(3)08:21,41(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Phocas[6]02:01,88(4)04:09,92(3)06:19,40(4)08:26,53(4)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/ARC/Hertog[4]01:38,90(1)03:26,45(1)05:14,41(1)06:57,30(1)
2.RICRIC/Willem III/Amstel[5]01:41,93(2)03:29,10(3)05:17,13(3)07:00,36(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]01:42,18(3)03:27,99(2)05:15,79(2)07:01,13(3)
4.HEMHemus[6]01:48,67(4)03:45,61(4)05:45,22(4)07:39,47(4)

za 17:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:37,67(1)03:25,39(3)05:08,61(1)06:52,49(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:40,31(4)03:24,35(2)05:10,74(2)06:54,00(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:37,82(2)03:23,02(1)05:12,23(3)06:56,62(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:40,75(5)03:26,34(4)05:14,75(4)06:59,10(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:38,35(3)03:27,59(5)05:15,71(5)07:05,30(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:42,20(6)03:32,32(6)05:20,81(6)07:06,99(6)
7.ARGArgo[8]01:45,08(7)03:33,52(7)05:21,08(7)07:10,53(7)

za 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:35,99(1)03:16,50(1)05:02,77(1)06:44,58(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:37,57(2)03:19,62(2)05:04,34(2)06:47,69(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:38,24(3)03:23,07(5)05:06,71(3)06:49,05(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:39,39(5)03:21,56(4)05:08,41(4)06:51,68(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:39,97(6)03:20,57(3)05:09,80(5)06:54,79(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]01:38,46(4)03:27,74(7)05:11,48(6)06:56,42(6)
7.SAUSaurus[8]01:41,43(7)03:29,42(8)05:16,58(7)06:59,95(7)
8.PHOPhocas[1]01:44,18(8)03:23,75(6)05:19,20(8)07:08,08(8)

za 17:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:50,48(1)03:49,62(1)05:50,77(1)07:46,54(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:52,94(2)03:51,36(2)05:51,64(2)07:46,73(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,43(3)04:03,12(4)06:03,34(3)08:04,75(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:59,55(5)04:05,81(5)06:10,15(4)08:12,46(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[5]01:59,35(4)03:57,75(3)06:16,91(5)08:23,21(5)

za 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:53,81(1)03:53,19(2)05:52,45(1)07:47,21(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:54,59(3)03:55,87(5)05:53,22(2)07:48,86(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:56,45(5)03:54,20(3)05:54,60(4)07:50,23(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:55,87(4)03:55,33(4)05:55,52(5)07:50,46(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:54,17(2)03:52,79(1)05:53,65(3)07:52,44(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:01,48(6)04:07,92(6)06:15,20(6)08:18,96(6)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]----06:46,34(2)08:53,11(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]----06:44,52(1)08:55,69(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]----07:06,68(4)09:13,37(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]----06:59,46(3)09:16,30(4)
5.EUREuros[4]----07:12,75(5)09:32,40(5)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]02:06,92(2)--06:29,18(1)08:40,68(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[7]02:11,43(3)--06:32,50(2)08:42,24(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]02:20,96(5)--06:47,52(3)08:55,35(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]02:04,90(1)--06:48,45(4)08:57,70(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]02:14,93(4)--07:23,18(5)09:57,02(5)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:42,08(1)--05:24,64(1)07:11,91(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:43,60(2)--05:26,22(2)07:14,44(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:45,53(4)--05:36,76(4)07:24,87(3)
4.ORCOrca[7]01:45,64(5)--05:36,21(3)07:25,43(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:43,75(3)--05:42,03(5)07:37,95(5)
6.EUREuros 1[3]01:47,31(6)--05:57,66(6)07:54,00(6)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:43,29(1)--05:25,62(1)07:16,70(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:45,68(2)--05:30,73(2)07:22,25(2)
3.EUREuros 2[7]01:50,34(6)--05:34,66(3)07:24,80(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:49,99(5)--05:40,79(6)07:31,06(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:47,58(3)--05:40,52(5)07:32,73(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[2]01:48,94(4)--05:40,28(4)07:32,95(6)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]02:31,10(1)05:13,92(1)07:54,91(1)10:28,17(1)
2.SPASpaarne[6]02:39,07(2)05:23,24(2)08:05,13(2)10:40,25(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:47,17(3)05:37,35(4)08:16,92(4)10:44,51(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[2]02:48,42(4)05:36,77(3)08:16,42(3)10:48,19(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:49,17(5)05:46,06(5)08:32,25(5)11:07,03(5)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]02:40,23(2)05:13,10(1)07:47,44(1)10:14,48(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:37,02(1)05:13,69(2)07:49,17(2)10:18,11(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[5]02:43,81(6)05:19,00(3)07:51,22(3)10:20,05(3)
4.NAUNautilus[7]02:42,16(4)05:20,92(5)07:58,01(4)10:29,20(4)
5.AMSAmstel[3]02:40,51(3)05:19,37(4)08:00,16(5)10:32,01(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[6]02:42,54(5)05:25,71(6)08:07,91(6)10:48,30(6)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]01:59,59(1)04:07,68(1)06:14,99(1)08:16,13(1)
2.TROTromp 1[2]02:02,77(2)04:14,94(3)06:23,20(2)08:26,08(2)
3.HEMHemus[6]02:04,41(3)04:13,81(2)06:24,68(3)08:29,36(3)
4.TROTromp 2[7]02:06,02(4)04:17,43(4)06:28,63(4)08:34,27(4)
5.TROTromp 3[3]02:11,20(5)04:26,26(5)06:46,56(5)08:50,84(5)
6.VIKViking 3[1]02:14,41(7)04:35,89(6)06:53,23(6)09:06,07(6)
7.PAMPampus 2[4]02:14,11(6)04:43,87(7)07:10,77(7)09:26,00(7)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[1]01:57,06(1)04:01,74(1)06:07,63(1)08:10,19(1)
2.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[7]02:01,93(2)04:06,83(2)06:11,37(2)08:15,35(2)
3.PAMPampus 1[5]02:05,59(3)04:15,29(3)06:24,79(4)08:28,99(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[8]02:12,03(7)04:15,89(4)06:24,28(3)08:29,18(4)
5.VIKViking 2[4]02:09,83(6)04:24,74(6)06:28,08(5)08:38,96(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:05,77(4)04:31,66(7)06:37,30(6)08:45,43(6)
7.PONPontos[2]02:06,83(5)04:16,97(5)06:49,96(7)09:03,12(7)
8.VIKViking 4[6]02:46,53(8)05:31,34(8)08:29,62(8)10:51,04(8)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]02:13,47(1)04:29,41(1)06:42,63(1)08:48,95(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:14,51(2)04:31,32(2)06:44,87(2)08:49,54(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:18,23(5)04:34,86(3)06:51,93(3)09:00,06(3)
4.EUREuros[6]02:17,17(4)04:35,52(5)06:53,14(5)09:02,30(4)
5.ARCARC[5]02:16,78(3)04:35,09(4)06:52,23(4)09:02,71(5)
6.PROProteus 2[7]02:32,22(7)04:53,81(6)07:18,57(7)09:29,27(6)
7.SAUSaurus 2[1]02:23,58(6)04:54,53(7)07:14,40(6)09:36,05(7)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]02:22,53(7)04:32,84(2)06:48,64(1)09:02,02(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]02:24,41(8)04:34,49(4)06:52,75(4)09:03,93(2)
3.HEMHemus[7]02:15,35(3)04:30,60(1)06:50,00(2)09:04,76(3)
4.NERNereus[4]02:20,21(6)04:33,86(3)06:50,99(3)09:07,60(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[2]02:16,04(4)04:40,32(5)07:04,11(5)09:14,00(5)
6.NJONjord[5]02:17,72(5)04:41,70(6)07:04,41(6)09:21,78(6)
7.ORCOrca 2[8]02:13,96(2)04:45,61(7)07:08,57(7)09:29,89(7)
8.JASJason[3]02:12,36(1)04:54,19(8)07:20,13(8)09:44,02(8)

zo 09:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]02:04,31(5)04:01,47(1)06:04,67(1)08:06,87(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:58,51(2)04:06,30(2)06:14,50(2)08:17,18(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]02:02,75(4)04:11,66(3)06:19,99(4)08:23,18(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:55,22(1)04:13,49(5)06:19,64(3)08:24,36(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]02:01,80(3)04:12,26(4)06:21,02(5)08:24,56(5)
6.THEThêta[8]02:11,44(6)04:26,57(6)06:44,38(6)08:59,67(6)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:50,54(2)03:44,37(2)05:40,55(1)07:33,01(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:52,30(4)03:46,16(3)05:43,01(3)07:34,54(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:49,47(1)03:43,20(1)05:41,16(2)07:35,56(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:51,55(3)03:46,56(4)05:43,45(4)07:39,40(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:55,05(5)03:50,80(5)05:50,82(5)07:46,85(5)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:45,17(1)03:37,33(1)05:31,93(1)07:24,49(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[4]01:48,84(2)03:43,05(2)05:38,86(3)07:30,61(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:51,17(3)03:43,68(3)05:38,52(2)07:31,72(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:53,14(4)03:49,67(4)05:50,84(4)07:51,20(4)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]02:25,97(1)04:56,29(1)07:26,03(1)09:56,01(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[5]02:33,19(3)05:06,93(2)07:39,52(2)10:10,31(2)
3.TRITriton[3]02:31,99(2)05:10,09(3)07:45,68(3)10:15,21(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]03:05,71(4)06:07,96(4)08:54,44(4)11:36,67(4)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[7]02:30,61(3)04:58,11(2)07:27,77(2)09:52,12(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]02:23,34(1)04:55,33(1)07:27,11(1)09:52,35(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:30,41(2)05:03,95(4)07:31,86(3)09:57,50(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]02:32,78(4)05:01,05(3)07:40,99(4)10:11,36(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]02:36,88(5)05:14,64(5)07:53,80(5)10:22,87(5)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]01:57,20(1)03:59,44(1)06:00,81(1)07:59,53(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:57,89(2)04:01,92(2)06:06,10(2)08:05,11(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:59,42(3)04:03,99(3)06:06,41(3)08:06,20(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:02,78(4)04:15,16(4)06:25,92(4)08:34,75(4)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:52,36(1)03:48,66(1)05:48,46(1)07:54,93(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:54,62(3)03:55,15(2)05:59,28(2)08:03,79(2)
3.TRITriton[5]02:00,72(5)03:59,47(3)06:03,57(3)08:06,13(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,23(2)04:05,76(4)06:09,55(4)08:06,80(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]02:00,06(4)04:07,82(5)06:16,41(5)08:26,28(5)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:09,79(1)04:25,68(1)06:41,41(1)08:59,81(1)
2.THEThêta[7]02:15,40(2)04:37,60(2)06:56,89(2)09:19,42(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:21,67(3)04:47,85(3)07:13,11(3)09:36,15(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:22,08(4)04:49,78(4)07:15,81(4)09:39,06(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]02:37,18(6)05:04,69(6)07:27,90(5)09:52,51(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[6]02:25,06(5)04:56,33(5)07:28,46(6)10:06,41(6)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]02:06,23(1)04:19,85(1)06:32,28(1)08:40,17(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]02:12,97(3)04:32,42(7)06:47,57(2)08:57,63(2)
3.BEABeatrix[7]02:14,95(6)04:31,43(4)06:48,49(4)08:59,00(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[8]02:15,26(7)04:30,64(3)06:48,12(3)08:59,38(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]02:13,16(4)04:31,98(6)06:51,69(7)09:03,61(5)
6.PROProteus/Skøll[6]02:14,80(5)04:31,71(5)06:49,73(5)09:04,30(6)
7.NJONjord[5]02:09,77(2)04:28,51(2)06:51,15(6)09:06,52(7)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]02:11,00(1)04:25,30(1)06:40,96(1)08:50,97(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]02:15,28(2)04:32,29(2)06:49,66(2)09:04,98(2)
3.DUDDudok[5]02:19,74(3)04:38,04(3)06:56,57(3)09:14,41(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]02:24,97(4)04:46,87(4)07:07,52(4)09:21,21(4)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Aegir[3]02:05,48(1)04:16,01(1)06:25,70(1)08:35,98(1)
2.WETWetterwille/Beatrix[6]02:08,92(3)04:20,00(2)06:33,12(2)08:42,53(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]02:06,59(2)04:22,06(3)06:36,50(3)08:47,27(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]02:09,86(4)04:24,88(4)06:41,09(4)08:51,23(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]02:12,32(5)04:30,45(5)06:48,40(5)09:02,14(5)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:57,01(1)03:58,45(1)05:58,34(1)07:57,01(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]01:57,13(2)03:59,21(2)06:00,75(2)07:58,24(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]02:00,56(5)04:02,06(4)06:02,65(3)07:58,89(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:58,65(4)04:01,46(3)06:04,00(4)08:04,91(4)
5.VIKViking[5]01:57,75(3)04:04,76(5)06:10,10(5)08:09,94(5)
6.BEABeatrix[7]02:01,03(6)04:11,61(6)06:18,62(6)08:23,72(6)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[2]01:44,13(1)03:38,95(1)05:36,02(1)07:28,54(1)
2.WILWillem III/Spaarne[6]01:51,18(3)03:46,87(2)05:42,57(2)07:33,87(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Viking[1]01:50,21(2)03:47,81(3)05:43,55(3)07:34,90(3)
4.ARCARC/Hertog[3]01:54,66(4)03:56,52(4)06:18,00(7)07:53,27(4)
5.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:58,69(5)04:04,66(5)06:11,76(5)08:08,47(5)
6.TROTromp 3[4]01:59,47(6)04:07,32(6)06:14,96(6)08:17,10(6)
7.HEMHemus 2[5]02:00,91(7)04:08,32(7)05:58,31(4)08:20,05(7)

zo 11:10 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 5[2]02:15,16(1)04:32,31(1)06:51,47(1)09:05,48(1)
2.BEABeatrix 1[8]02:21,01(8)04:39,45(3)07:01,94(2)09:18,00(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[4]02:16,52(2)04:39,16(2)07:04,20(3)09:18,87(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 3[6]02:18,54(4)04:39,69(4)07:04,75(4)09:21,47(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]02:24,31(12)04:50,18(10)07:14,75(6)09:29,72(5)
6.BEABeatrix 2[5]02:21,29(9)04:45,38(5)07:12,37(5)09:29,97(6)
7.ALPAlphen[1]02:25,71(13)04:50,96(12)07:16,80(8)09:32,93(7)
8.JASJason[4]02:19,42(5)04:47,28(7)07:16,23(7)09:39,32(8)
9.VIKViking 4[6]02:22,16(10)04:48,78(9)07:48,08(14)09:44,75(9)
10.VIKViking 2[2]02:18,50(3)04:46,13(6)07:24,42(12)09:46,47(10)
11.BEABeatrix 3[7]02:30,95(14)04:48,57(8)07:20,94(11)09:46,74(11)
12.VIKViking 3[3]02:20,36(6)04:50,78(11)07:19,33(10)09:53,46(12)
13.HUNHunze[7]02:20,78(7)04:57,02(13)07:38,00(13)10:12,05(13)
14.VIKViking 1[5]02:22,81(11)05:09,09(14)07:18,47(9)10:19,01(14)

zo 11:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:57,91(1)04:02,06(1)06:09,84(1)08:12,35(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[5]01:59,99(3)04:04,64(2)06:13,13(2)08:19,48(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:59,76(2)04:06,01(3)06:18,33(3)08:24,29(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]02:05,30(4)04:13,75(4)06:28,32(4)08:36,78(4)
5.ORCOrca[8]02:09,01(5)04:21,94(5)06:41,18(5)08:53,78(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:14,49(6)04:27,26(6)06:42,67(6)08:56,52(6)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:58,11(2)04:01,16(1)06:07,49(1)08:11,31(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:00,26(3)04:04,35(3)06:10,59(3)08:11,87(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:57,86(1)04:02,28(2)06:08,91(2)08:15,39(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:02,95(4)04:11,89(4)06:23,58(4)08:29,92(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]02:08,37(5)04:22,19(5)06:39,75(5)08:54,73(5)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]02:02,81(4)04:05,58(2)06:09,32(2)08:10,14(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:59,39(1)04:02,65(1)06:08,79(1)08:11,60(2)
3.NERNereus[4]02:01,34(2)04:07,50(3)06:14,21(3)08:18,55(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]02:01,65(3)04:08,13(4)06:15,62(4)08:19,20(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]02:06,13(5)04:12,63(5)06:21,56(5)08:28,58(5)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:48,62(4)03:41,38(3)05:35,61(2)07:27,83(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:45,59(1)03:39,22(1)05:33,96(1)07:28,11(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]01:45,86(3)03:41,98(4)05:36,71(3)07:30,43(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:45,72(2)03:40,73(2)05:38,59(4)07:34,92(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,42(6)03:45,72(6)05:43,06(6)07:36,34(5)
6.LAGLaga/Proteus[7]01:48,85(5)03:44,67(5)05:41,86(5)07:38,20(6)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:44,18(1)03:37,08(1)05:32,51(1)07:27,14(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:48,24(3)03:42,30(4)05:37,50(2)07:31,57(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:48,47(4)03:41,08(3)05:37,92(3)07:31,91(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:46,24(2)03:40,85(2)05:38,38(4)07:32,65(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:53,31(5)03:51,44(5)05:51,85(5)07:51,69(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:58,54(6)03:57,76(6)06:02,59(6)08:05,14(6)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]--03:09,94(2)04:50,02(2)06:29,27(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:32,33(4)03:08,62(1)04:49,62(1)06:30,04(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:31,87(3)03:10,76(3)04:53,68(3)06:32,89(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:31,35(1)03:14,08(5)04:56,66(5)06:35,30(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:31,63(2)03:12,55(4)04:56,39(4)06:35,56(5)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:32,27(1)03:09,62(1)04:51,55(1)06:30,76(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:32,70(3)03:12,73(3)04:54,58(2)06:34,01(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:32,42(2)03:10,67(2)04:54,80(3)06:35,49(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:33,54(4)03:13,64(4)04:55,63(4)06:36,25(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:35,90(6)03:16,35(5)04:57,86(5)06:37,38(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:34,42(5)03:17,56(6)05:02,64(6)06:48,84(6)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:37,40(3)03:20,89(2)05:06,36(1)06:50,75(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:36,99(2)03:21,93(3)05:08,28(3)06:52,10(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:36,38(1)03:20,66(1)05:07,85(2)06:52,39(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:38,02(4)03:23,29(4)05:08,94(4)06:52,71(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]02:22,38(5)03:27,55(5)05:17,85(5)07:07,80(5)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:36,80(1)03:17,02(1)05:01,55(1)06:46,51(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:37,89(2)03:20,73(2)05:07,08(2)06:51,80(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:39,47(3)03:22,68(3)05:08,32(3)06:53,27(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:43,04(5)03:24,58(5)05:10,85(4)06:53,93(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:40,12(4)03:23,11(4)07:06,56(5)06:58,27(5)

zo 12:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]--03:35,74(1)05:29,21(1)07:22,16(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]--03:41,79(3)05:34,24(2)07:28,40(2)
3.LAGLaga[8]--03:41,19(2)05:39,32(3)07:35,88(3)
4.TRITriton[5]--03:46,22(6)05:41,12(4)07:36,29(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[1]--03:43,63(4)05:43,89(6)07:37,59(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]--03:43,87(5)05:41,93(5)07:40,52(6)
7.THEThêta[2]--03:52,59(8)05:47,31(7)07:42,08(7)
8.MAAMaas[6]--03:48,08(7)05:52,05(8)07:48,88(8)

zo 12:20 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[2]02:07,56(1)04:22,41(1)06:37,36(1)08:48,16(1)
2.HUNHunze 4[3]02:10,07(2)04:27,13(2)06:49,27(2)09:11,13(2)
3.HUNHunze 3[7]02:18,78(7)04:39,81(5)07:01,96(4)09:19,47(3)
4.VIKViking[4]02:13,65(3)04:36,84(3)07:01,40(3)09:23,55(4)
5.WETWetterwille[5]02:14,57(4)04:37,64(4)07:04,54(5)09:31,21(5)
6.HOOHoop[4]02:19,55(8)04:43,94(8)07:10,53(6)09:32,95(6)
7.ARCARC[6]02:21,99(9)04:47,53(9)07:14,06(9)09:33,28(7)
8.HUNHunze 2[6]02:14,78(6)04:42,23(7)07:12,56(8)09:38,78(8)
9.MAAMaas 1[3]02:14,70(5)04:42,06(6)07:12,45(7)09:39,44(9)
10.PAMPampus[5]02:25,66(10)04:55,23(10)07:28,87(10)09:57,49(10)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:45,41(1)03:37,71(1)05:31,98(1)07:25,72(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:49,43(2)03:42,67(2)05:36,47(2)07:30,13(2)
3.VIDVidar/Gyas/Skøll[7]--03:45,23(3)05:40,95(3)07:35,75(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]--03:48,25(4)05:44,08(4)07:38,30(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:51,26(3)03:49,15(6)05:46,35(5)07:39,51(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:51,82(4)03:51,24(7)07:07,49(7)07:40,80(6)
7.PHOPhocas[1]--03:48,65(5)05:46,57(6)07:42,80(7)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:44,33(1)03:35,44(1)05:31,51(1)07:24,75(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:50,74(4)03:42,79(4)05:37,04(3)07:29,03(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,66(2)03:39,65(2)05:36,58(2)07:29,23(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:51,24(5)03:42,36(3)05:39,02(4)07:30,03(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:49,69(3)03:43,78(5)05:39,37(5)07:31,80(5)
6.PROProteus/Thêta[2]01:52,95(6)03:49,20(6)05:49,52(6)07:46,03(6)

zo 12:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]02:05,52(2)04:16,17(1)06:29,72(1)08:42,54(1)
2.PROProteus[3]02:04,96(1)04:18,66(2)06:36,18(2)08:49,22(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:12,87(3)04:34,26(3)07:02,42(7)09:09,52(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]02:17,07(6)04:37,93(5)06:57,95(4)09:16,36(4)
5.NJONjord[5]02:13,46(4)04:34,67(4)06:59,69(5)09:17,63(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]02:16,55(5)04:38,91(6)07:02,21(6)09:18,71(6)
7.LAGLaga 2[1]02:18,78(7)04:40,58(7)06:53,39(3)09:20,62(7)

zo 12:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,61(2)03:26,21(1)05:17,45(1)07:04,75(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[5]01:41,97(3)03:29,39(2)05:19,42(2)07:05,63(2)
3.AEGAegir[8]01:44,45(6)03:37,37(5)05:31,13(6)07:19,13(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:40,36(1)03:32,72(4)05:28,39(4)07:21,28(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:43,34(4)03:37,89(6)05:30,62(5)07:22,27(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:43,40(5)03:32,01(3)05:25,70(3)07:23,33(6)

zo 12:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:43,59(2)--05:24,01(1)07:14,19(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:39,27(1)03:36,86(1)05:28,55(2)07:14,73(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:44,38(3)03:38,90(4)05:34,06(4)07:26,41(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:46,68(5)03:37,06(2)05:32,50(3)07:27,22(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:45,14(4)03:38,38(3)05:34,48(5)07:29,65(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:49,03(6)03:43,08(5)05:36,85(6)07:33,37(6)

zo 12:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[2]01:55,42(1)03:55,76(1)05:59,15(1)08:00,74(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:58,34(2)03:58,45(2)06:01,61(2)08:03,58(2)
3.PELPelargos[1]02:00,71(3)04:06,07(3)06:17,57(3)08:23,50(3)
4.PROProteus[7]02:04,21(5)04:11,70(4)06:21,40(4)08:30,59(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:03,63(4)04:12,06(5)06:26,29(5)08:37,72(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]02:06,68(6)04:14,79(6)06:28,43(6)08:39,82(6)
7.SKASkadi 1[6]02:11,62(7)04:24,85(7)06:52,67(7)08:57,58(7)
8.ARGArgo[8]02:12,35(8)04:25,07(8)06:53,08(8)09:00,33(8)

zo 13:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]02:01,96(5)04:01,17(2)06:01,33(1)07:56,58(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[7]01:57,10(1)04:00,06(1)06:02,36(2)08:00,25(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:58,76(2)04:03,76(3)06:11,98(3)08:15,25(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[6]01:59,78(4)04:05,82(4)06:12,32(4)08:18,95(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]01:59,42(3)04:09,70(5)06:18,82(5)08:23,64(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[8]02:06,20(6)04:13,06(6)06:23,27(6)08:37,94(6)

zo 13:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:48,07(1)03:38,79(1)05:31,16(1)07:25,74(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:48,43(2)03:39,36(2)05:34,46(2)07:34,73(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[6]01:49,10(3)03:45,49(3)05:44,31(3)07:39,38(3)
4.ORCOrca[8]01:51,64(5)03:48,63(4)05:48,27(4)07:42,84(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:49,62(4)03:50,81(5)05:58,82(5)08:03,64(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[3]01:57,69(6)04:02,40(6)06:10,19(6)08:14,76(6)

zo 13:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:39,71(1)03:26,37(1)05:13,13(1)06:58,23(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:40,75(2)03:28,80(2)05:14,91(2)06:58,85(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]01:41,31(3)03:29,07(3)05:15,78(3)07:02,13(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:41,73(4)03:31,57(4)05:18,81(4)07:06,78(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[3]01:43,54(5)03:32,60(5)05:21,90(5)07:09,22(5)
6.EUREuros 1[8]01:48,85(6)03:41,38(6)05:36,04(6)07:27,99(6)

zo 13:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:37,64(1)03:19,39(1)05:02,18(1)06:44,31(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:39,66(3)03:22,24(3)05:05,04(2)06:45,88(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:38,76(2)03:21,87(2)05:06,54(3)06:52,57(3)
4.EUREuros 2[8]01:41,80(5)03:26,43(4)05:12,00(4)06:57,29(4)
5.THEThêta[7]01:44,00(6)03:28,82(5)05:14,57(5)07:00,83(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:41,45(4)03:29,35(6)05:19,71(6)07:09,52(6)

zo 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:35,59(1)03:13,98(1)04:55,70(1)06:36,00(1)
2.PROProteus 2[8]01:36,10(2)03:16,67(2)05:01,60(2)06:46,49(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:41,43(6)03:21,12(3)05:06,57(3)06:50,52(3)
4.ARGArgo/Vidar/Okeanos/Skadi[5]01:39,65(5)03:24,16(5)05:11,37(4)06:56,49(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:37,16(3)03:23,25(4)05:11,60(5)06:56,99(5)
6.PROProteus 1[6]01:37,51(4)03:25,88(6)05:14,10(6)07:00,29(6)

zo 13:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[6]02:14,71(1)04:33,47(1)06:55,49(1)09:16,98(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]02:18,08(2)04:42,65(2)07:09,02(2)09:31,36(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[8]02:22,85(3)04:48,31(3)07:15,70(3)09:41,75(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]02:23,36(4)04:53,85(4)07:26,33(4)09:54,55(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[7]02:26,14(5)04:57,70(5)07:32,65(5)10:04,05(5)

zo 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[3]02:15,38(3)04:33,29(2)06:51,43(1)09:05,16(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:12,05(1)04:29,61(1)06:52,58(2)09:13,96(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]02:12,31(2)04:34,00(3)06:58,79(3)09:20,29(3)
4.BEABeatrix[6]02:16,00(4)04:42,25(4)07:10,99(4)09:34,45(4)
5.SPASpaarne[4]02:16,22(5)04:43,68(5)07:13,30(5)09:34,81(5)
6.SKOSkøll[8]02:24,43(6)04:51,64(6)07:21,15(6)09:46,14(6)

zo 13:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:51,82(1)03:48,43(1)05:47,72(1)07:46,32(1)
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:53,10(3)03:49,85(2)05:52,69(3)07:49,61(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]01:52,29(2)03:50,94(3)05:52,39(2)07:50,57(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[8]01:59,94(6)04:01,39(5)06:03,34(5)07:59,67(4)
5.TROTromp 3[7]01:57,94(4)03:59,06(4)06:02,28(4)07:59,91(5)
6.VIKViking 3[3]01:59,61(5)04:05,43(6)06:14,92(6)08:21,20(6)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[5]01:47,69(2)03:40,45(1)05:35,20(1)07:29,27(1)
2.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[7]01:49,48(3)03:43,06(3)05:39,61(3)07:32,99(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:47,21(1)03:40,73(2)05:38,86(2)07:36,75(3)
4.PAMPampus 1[8]01:51,53(5)03:48,07(5)05:49,17(6)07:43,26(4)
5.HEMHemus[3]--03:50,21(6)05:48,55(5)07:44,47(5)
6.TROTromp 1[4]01:50,55(4)03:46,77(4)05:47,84(4)07:49,54(6)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[7]02:03,13(1)04:14,12(1)06:28,14(1)08:41,56(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:13,10(6)04:18,98(3)06:32,49(3)08:44,18(2)
3.PROProteus 2[8]02:08,69(4)04:17,64(2)06:32,25(2)08:44,53(3)
4.PONPontos[4]02:08,97(5)04:25,73(6)06:37,40(4)08:50,07(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]02:08,03(3)04:21,55(4)06:37,75(5)08:50,46(5)
6.NJONjord[6]02:07,24(2)04:22,92(5)06:40,97(6)09:01,00(6)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:53,23(1)03:51,83(1)05:54,17(1)07:54,22(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[6]01:53,83(3)03:53,85(2)05:59,23(2)08:04,45(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[3]01:56,54(4)04:02,13(6)06:09,41(6)08:08,09(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:57,90(5)04:00,13(4)06:07,24(5)08:08,58(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:53,57(2)03:57,03(3)06:05,90(3)08:09,03(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[8]01:59,12(6)04:00,93(5)06:06,99(4)08:13,89(6)

zo 14:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:59,30(1)04:03,62(1)06:12,86(1)08:20,57(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:01,13(2)04:07,14(2)06:16,82(2)08:22,06(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]02:03,29(4)04:11,40(5)06:22,16(4)08:27,85(3)
4.ARCARC[4]02:02,58(3)04:10,32(4)06:22,51(5)08:30,07(4)
5.NJONjord[8]02:04,32(5)04:09,58(3)06:21,85(3)08:30,91(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[7]02:05,60(6)04:14,78(6)06:28,60(6)08:38,77(6)

zo 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:57,05(1)04:00,77(1)06:05,47(1)08:05,81(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:00,16(3)04:06,05(3)06:11,92(3)08:10,71(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:02,79(6)04:08,09(4)06:16,83(4)08:21,77(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:58,98(2)04:04,87(2)06:10,47(2)08:27,07(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]02:02,59(5)04:10,07(5)06:20,60(5)08:27,35(5)
6.HEMHemus[8]02:01,80(4)04:11,66(6)06:22,17(6)08:27,73(6)

zo 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Amstel/Willem III[6]01:57,84(1)03:55,55(1)05:56,84(1)07:57,77(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Willem III/RIC[5]01:58,79(2)03:58,85(2)06:02,07(2)08:03,17(2)
3.SPASpaarne/RIC/Amstel[4]01:59,10(3)04:01,46(3)06:08,78(3)08:16,52(3)

zo 14:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[7]01:44,82(2)03:35,00(2)05:25,63(1)07:13,68(1)
2.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:45,69(3)03:35,35(3)05:27,89(3)07:17,19(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:42,98(1)03:33,38(1)05:26,49(2)07:17,42(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:47,15(4)03:38,97(4)05:31,61(4)07:23,53(4)

zo 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:41,00(1)03:28,08(1)05:15,71(1)07:00,67(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:43,88(2)03:31,76(2)05:20,58(2)07:01,95(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:44,21(3)03:34,74(4)05:22,99(4)07:08,18(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[7]01:44,47(4)03:32,45(3)05:22,40(3)07:11,97(4)
5.VIDVidar[8]01:46,75(6)03:35,31(5)05:24,27(5)07:13,28(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:46,53(5)03:38,69(6)05:31,63(6)07:22,45(6)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Willem III 1[7]01:48,80(2)03:43,52(2)05:38,21(2)07:30,99(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2[6]01:46,33(1)03:40,99(1)05:37,22(1)07:34,64(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:52,17(3)03:49,18(3)05:45,79(3)07:42,87(3)
4.NJONjord[8]01:52,48(4)03:52,09(4)05:51,01(4)07:50,70(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:53,97(5)03:55,59(5)05:56,54(5)07:56,37(5)
6.TRITriton[4]01:54,46(6)03:55,96(6)05:58,34(6)07:58,51(6)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]02:09,78(1)04:25,43(1)06:40,86(1)08:58,84(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]02:17,17(4)04:33,79(2)06:48,97(2)09:08,41(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[5]02:11,62(2)04:34,10(3)06:55,53(3)09:15,55(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]02:21,42(5)04:47,96(5)06:58,49(4)09:20,78(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]02:12,97(3)04:44,83(4)07:03,30(5)09:23,72(5)
6.TRITriton[8]02:22,37(6)04:48,17(6)07:08,96(6)09:38,56(6)

zo 15:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,28(2)03:51,49(2)05:50,57(1)07:46,70(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:49,91(1)03:49,95(1)05:51,49(2)07:47,32(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[7]01:54,97(3)03:59,55(3)06:02,54(3)08:05,35(3)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,26(1)03:40,09(1)05:35,11(1)07:31,39(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:51,79(5)03:49,36(4)05:45,24(2)07:35,72(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:51,47(4)03:49,03(3)05:46,86(4)07:38,36(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:52,43(6)03:51,09(6)05:48,57(5)07:41,31(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:47,80(2)03:46,05(2)05:46,10(3)07:45,37(5)
6.TRITriton[8]01:50,15(3)03:50,80(5)05:52,21(6)07:54,28(6)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:44,77(1)03:36,58(1)05:30,43(1)07:24,28(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:48,10(2)03:42,79(2)05:38,93(2)07:31,66(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:49,83(3)03:44,45(3)05:40,58(3)07:32,89(3)
4.AEGAegir[8]01:50,73(4)03:47,25(4)05:47,06(4)07:43,82(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[7]01:56,73(5)03:58,72(5)05:59,95(5)08:00,66(5)

zo 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:59,98(1)04:06,90(1)06:14,82(1)08:23,41(1)
2.TRITriton 1[7]02:01,16(2)04:10,66(2)06:19,08(2)08:27,72(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]02:03,48(3)04:14,59(3)06:27,02(3)08:39,85(3)
4.TRITriton 2[4]02:03,73(4)04:18,28(4)06:31,31(4)08:47,46(4)

zo 15:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skøll[3]02:05,88(1)04:14,89(1)06:31,19(1)08:46,56(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:13,22(2)04:28,17(2)06:51,33(2)09:11,72(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:16,15(3)04:32,42(3)06:56,66(3)09:19,85(3)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:04,70(2)04:08,00(2)06:18,45(1)08:26,66(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]02:02,50(1)04:06,47(1)06:20,34(2)08:31,90(2)
3.BEABeatrix[3]02:08,11(4)04:14,66(3)06:27,20(3)08:36,54(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[4]02:06,97(3)04:16,00(4)06:32,53(4)08:46,47(4)
5.THEThêta[7]02:08,61(5)04:17,16(5)06:36,09(5)08:51,59(5)
6.ARGArgo[8]02:18,81(6)04:37,34(6)07:05,05(6)09:29,50(6)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:57,61(1)03:59,28(1)06:08,44(1)08:14,28(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Triton[6]02:02,58(3)04:04,04(2)06:12,79(2)08:17,08(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:00,65(2)04:05,72(3)06:21,91(3)08:33,94(3)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Beatrix[4]02:00,92(3)04:02,19(2)06:08,54(1)08:14,80(1)
2.HOOHoop/Aegir[5]01:59,78(2)04:02,64(3)06:10,58(3)08:15,97(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:58,31(1)04:01,03(1)06:10,18(2)08:21,75(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]02:01,87(4)04:06,77(4)06:18,76(4)08:31,11(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]02:07,83(5)04:15,13(5)06:29,51(5)08:46,26(5)
6.DUDDudok[8]02:11,76(6)04:24,95(6)06:43,49(6)09:00,25(6)

zo 15:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Hertog[6]01:53,54(3)03:51,65(3)05:49,35(1)07:46,51(1)
2.TROTromp 2[5]01:53,27(2)03:50,44(2)05:49,80(2)07:48,79(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:54,29(4)03:53,87(4)05:53,90(4)07:48,95(3)
4.VIKViking[4]01:51,93(1)03:50,11(1)05:52,39(3)07:55,20(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[8]02:00,08(6)04:02,46(5)06:05,52(5)08:06,36(5)
6.TROTromp 3[3]01:59,80(5)04:02,69(6)06:06,68(6)08:08,40(6)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[4]01:48,96(2)03:39,17(2)05:31,44(1)07:26,85(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]01:45,54(1)03:36,17(1)05:32,45(2)07:40,61(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Viking[8]01:55,01(4)03:51,86(3)05:49,67(3)07:45,01(3)
4.MAAMaas[7]01:55,83(5)03:53,04(4)05:52,16(4)07:45,38(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]02:00,14(6)03:57,96(6)05:57,12(6)07:53,48(5)
6.TROTromp 1[5]01:54,61(3)03:54,19(5)05:54,44(5)07:53,65(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:58,12(1)04:01,11(1)06:06,30(1)08:07,67(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:59,80(2)04:04,41(2)06:10,88(2)08:13,55(2)
3.LAALaak[6]02:01,69(3)04:09,00(3)06:21,62(3)08:29,01(3)
4.NAANaarden[7]02:05,44(4)04:15,44(4)06:29,75(4)08:38,59(4)
5.SPASpaarne[4]02:06,51(6)04:19,55(5)06:37,09(5)08:48,19(5)
6.TROTromp 2[8]02:05,82(5)04:20,91(6)06:40,60(6)08:53,13(6)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:56,27(1)03:58,62(1)06:02,68(1)08:03,29(1)
2.VIKViking[6]02:00,65(2)04:08,56(2)06:20,18(2)08:26,43(2)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:05,15(2)04:13,31(2)06:20,55(2)08:24,86(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]02:02,22(1)04:10,21(1)06:18,71(1)08:26,52(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[6]02:07,32(5)04:22,20(4)06:37,99(3)08:53,45(3)
4.EUREuros[7]02:06,72(4)04:22,56(5)06:41,86(4)08:59,15(4)
5.NJONjord/Skadi/Triton[5]02:05,64(3)04:21,91(3)06:43,28(5)09:03,55(5)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Njord/Argo[5]01:34,94(2)03:19,38(1)05:07,30(1)06:52,49(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll/Saurus[4]01:34,56(1)03:20,33(2)05:09,48(2)06:54,62(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:39,60(3)03:30,10(3)05:25,03(3)07:16,19(3)

zo 16:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]02:06,81(3)04:21,13(2)06:37,51(1)08:48,44(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]02:06,43(1)04:20,30(1)06:39,74(2)08:52,82(2)
3.EUREuros[6]02:06,60(2)04:25,70(3)06:46,00(3)08:56,02(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]02:07,36(4)04:26,83(4)06:50,41(4)09:07,29(4)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]02:04,80(2)04:16,68(3)06:23,10(2)08:26,67(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:05,21(3)04:16,52(2)06:23,80(3)08:27,50(2)
3.NERNereus[3]02:04,52(1)04:14,88(1)06:22,91(1)08:29,30(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]02:08,35(5)04:23,04(5)06:32,78(5)08:43,54(4)
5.SKASkadi[8]02:08,61(6)04:25,59(6)06:40,00(6)08:52,21(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]02:06,48(4)04:20,44(4)06:29,45(4)08:53,81(6)

zo 17:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:52,58(1)03:54,89(1)05:59,53(1)08:00,74(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:56,36(2)04:01,98(2)06:06,32(2)08:09,30(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:58,58(3)04:06,29(3)06:15,45(3)08:17,37(3)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:59,36(2)03:58,40(1)05:55,74(1)07:51,72(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:58,75(1)03:58,92(3)05:57,17(2)07:52,55(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]02:01,34(6)04:00,64(6)05:57,89(3)07:54,97(3)
4.NJONjord[7]02:01,04(5)04:00,01(4)05:58,39(4)07:55,81(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:59,95(3)03:58,82(2)05:58,61(5)07:56,15(5)
6.AEGAegir[8]02:00,79(4)04:00,37(5)06:00,76(6)07:57,62(6)

zo 17:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:39,25(1)03:24,66(1)05:11,78(1)06:56,05(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:44,17(3)03:31,73(2)05:21,03(2)07:05,58(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:43,45(2)03:32,84(4)05:21,87(4)07:08,41(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:44,73(4)03:32,54(3)05:21,57(3)07:09,12(4)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:36,34(1)03:20,48(1)05:03,63(1)06:47,85(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:36,66(2)03:25,32(2)05:08,46(2)06:50,97(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:38,19(3)03:26,29(4)05:13,02(3)06:57,48(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:38,38(4)03:27,62(5)05:13,26(4)06:58,90(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:38,50(5)03:25,80(3)05:14,48(5)07:00,29(5)
6.AEGAegir[8]01:39,95(6)03:31,73(6)05:22,82(6)07:14,59(6)

zo 17:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:44,42(1)03:33,37(1)05:26,67(1)07:15,62(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:48,39(3)03:36,01(2)05:28,51(2)07:17,17(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:51,26(4)03:41,54(4)05:35,26(4)07:23,38(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:46,76(2)03:37,57(3)05:33,08(3)07:24,86(4)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:42,46(1)03:30,42(1)05:18,27(1)07:06,89(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:44,50(2)03:32,09(2)05:20,21(2)07:07,23(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:44,74(4)03:37,78(4)05:26,75(3)07:19,57(3)
4.LAGLaga[8]01:47,75(5)03:39,03(6)05:28,28(5)07:20,13(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:44,60(3)03:36,09(3)05:27,90(4)07:21,37(5)
6.TRITriton[3]01:47,96(6)03:38,05(5)--07:23,48(6)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll-combi[4]01:31,19(1)03:07,04(1)04:44,81(1)06:21,04(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:31,34(2)03:10,55(2)04:48,68(2)06:24,89(2)
3.PROProteus-combi[6]01:33,31(4)03:15,45(4)04:57,99(4)06:36,62(3)
4.GYAGyas[8]01:32,85(3)03:12,04(3)04:56,51(3)06:41,75(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:34,59(5)03:20,87(5)05:05,88(5)06:51,77(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:36,32(6)03:33,07(6)05:27,22(6)07:21,59(6)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/DDS/Saurus/Okeanos[4]01:55,30(1)03:53,47(1)05:53,52(1)07:54,19(1)
2.ORCOrca/Proteus[7]01:57,17(4)04:01,37(4)06:03,30(3)08:04,36(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:56,13(3)03:57,93(2)06:01,89(2)08:04,94(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:55,43(2)03:58,97(3)06:07,84(4)08:17,90(4)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]02:04,08(1)04:09,58(1)06:18,72(1)08:27,33(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Pampus/Hunze[6]02:06,73(3)04:15,23(2)06:28,83(2)08:38,88(2)
3.NAANaarden/Hemus/Jason[5]02:07,39(4)04:16,33(3)06:31,18(3)08:42,04(3)
4.VIKViking[7]02:06,68(2)04:17,12(4)06:33,23(4)08:42,33(4)

zo 17:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:55,42(1)03:51,68(1)05:49,11(1)07:47,70(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:57,49(2)03:54,78(2)05:51,64(2)07:49,72(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]02:00,00(4)04:00,38(3)05:58,94(3)08:01,88(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:59,45(3)04:00,66(4)06:02,09(4)08:03,66(4)
5.PHOPhocas[8]02:01,08(5)04:02,84(5)06:06,47(5)08:11,56(5)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:48,18(1)03:46,01(1)05:48,41(1)07:48,16(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,48(3)03:53,08(3)05:57,14(4)07:56,60(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:48,20(2)03:52,04(2)05:55,12(2)07:56,82(3)
4.VIDVidar/Gyas/Skøll[3]01:53,06(4)03:53,58(4)05:55,64(3)07:57,03(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:53,23(5)03:56,84(5)06:01,06(5)08:00,97(5)
6.SKOSkøll[8]01:55,64(6)04:00,95(6)06:08,09(6)08:09,42(6)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Skadi[5]01:49,47(1)03:44,33(1)05:41,85(1)07:35,13(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:51,54(2)03:45,75(2)05:42,46(2)07:36,32(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:52,52(3)03:53,25(3)05:57,12(3)07:59,75(3)