Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

027: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
5 races

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:44,65(1)03:35,27(1)05:27,31(1)07:18,74(1)
  Margot Leeuwenburgh01:50,6201:52,0401:51,43
2.PROProteus[5]01:47,55(2)03:37,47(2)05:30,39(2)07:20,30(2)
  Kitty de Smit01:49,9201:52,9201:49,91
3.PHOPhocas/Triton[3]01:50,32(4)03:43,75(3)05:37,49(3)07:28,22(3)
  Pleun Santerse01:53,4301:53,7401:50,73
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:50,01(3)03:43,97(4)05:38,56(4)07:28,80(4)
  Noortje van den Bogaert01:53,9601:54,5901:50,24

za 13:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:43,34(1)03:31,59(1)05:23,54(1)07:13,87(1)
  Vienna van Niersen01:48,2501:51,9501:50,33
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:44,49(2)--05:28,66(2)07:19,86(2)
  Leonie van Zuiden01:51,20
3.TRITriton[3]01:46,70(3)03:39,24(2)05:33,18(3)07:22,78(3)
  Roos Peeters01:52,5401:53,9401:49,60
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:49,42(4)03:41,48(3)05:33,39(4)07:25,19(4)
  Emma Jacobs01:52,0601:51,9101:51,80

za 13:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:43,10(2)03:31,45(2)05:20,77(1)07:07,36(1)
  Marij Compagner01:48,3501:49,3201:46,59
2.AEGAegir[3]01:42,36(1)03:30,60(1)05:21,32(2)07:07,57(2)
  Eline Cox01:48,2401:50,7201:46,25
3.LAGLaga[2]01:43,87(3)03:32,91(3)05:22,49(3)07:09,81(3)
  Sylke van der Kleij01:49,0401:49,5801:47,32
4.NERNereus[5]01:45,69(4)03:34,14(4)05:23,41(4)07:10,25(4)
  Marjolein Scholtens01:48,4501:49,2701:46,84
5.THEThêta[4]01:53,39(5)--05:52,32(5)07:52,00(5)
  Carlotta Kruithof01:59,68

za 17:55 : B-finale

3.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:50,48(1)03:49,62(1)05:50,77(1)07:46,54(1)
  Sylke van der Kleij01:59,1402:01,1501:55,77
2.NERNereus[2]01:52,94(2)03:51,36(2)05:51,64(2)07:46,73(2)
  Marjolein Scholtens01:58,4202:00,2801:55,09
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,43(3)04:03,12(4)06:03,34(3)08:04,75(3)
  Emma Jacobs02:07,6902:00,2202:01,41
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:59,55(5)04:05,81(5)06:10,15(4)08:12,46(4)
  Noortje van den Bogaert02:06,2602:04,3402:02,31
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[5]01:59,35(4)03:57,75(3)06:16,91(5)08:23,21(5)
  Pleun Santerse01:58,4002:19,1602:06,30

za 18:00 : A-finale

3.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:53,81(1)03:53,19(2)05:52,45(1)07:47,21(1)
  Eline Cox01:59,3801:59,2601:54,76
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:54,59(3)03:55,87(5)05:53,22(2)07:48,86(2)
  Marij Compagner02:01,2801:57,3501:55,64
3.NJONjord[4]01:56,45(5)03:54,20(3)05:54,60(4)07:50,23(3)
  Margot Leeuwenburgh01:57,7502:00,4001:55,63
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:55,87(4)03:55,33(4)05:55,52(5)07:50,46(4)
  Leonie van Zuiden01:59,4602:00,1901:54,94
5.SKASkadi[5]01:54,17(2)03:52,79(1)05:53,65(3)07:52,44(5)
  Vienna van Niersen01:58,6202:00,8601:58,79
6.PROProteus[7]02:01,48(6)04:07,92(6)06:15,20(6)08:18,96(6)
  Kitty de Smit02:06,4402:07,2802:03,76

Acties

Terug