Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

112: HB 8+

Heren beginner acht
4 races

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]--03:09,94(2)04:50,02(2)06:29,27(1)
  Steven Bos01:40,0801:39,25
2.GYAGyas[7]01:32,33(4)03:08,62(1)04:49,62(1)06:30,04(2)
  Jelte Koops01:36,2901:41,0001:40,42
3.VIDVidar[5]01:31,87(3)03:10,76(3)04:53,68(3)06:32,89(3)
  Luc Zuijderwijk01:38,8901:42,9201:39,21
4.PROProteus[4]01:31,35(1)03:14,08(5)04:56,66(5)06:35,30(4)
  Valentijn Mahieu01:42,7301:42,5801:38,64
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:31,63(2)03:12,55(4)04:56,39(4)06:35,56(5)
  Marten Steketee01:40,9201:43,8401:39,17

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:32,27(1)03:09,62(1)04:51,55(1)06:30,76(1)
  Ruben Vreugdenhil01:37,3501:41,9301:39,21
2.SKASkadi[2]01:32,70(3)03:12,73(3)04:54,58(2)06:34,01(2)
  Niels Beks01:40,0301:41,8501:39,43
3.AEGAegir[5]01:32,42(2)03:10,67(2)04:54,80(3)06:35,49(3)
  Joris Pereboom01:38,2501:44,1301:40,69
4.ARGArgo[6]01:33,54(4)03:13,64(4)04:55,63(4)06:36,25(4)
  Jaap van der Kolk01:40,1001:41,9901:40,62
5.NJONjord[7]01:35,90(6)03:16,35(5)04:57,86(5)06:37,38(5)
  Thijs Ruiken01:40,4501:41,5101:39,52
6.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:34,42(5)03:17,56(6)05:02,64(6)06:48,84(6)
  Pim Mattijssen01:43,1401:45,0801:46,20

zo 17:10 : B-finale

7.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:39,25(1)03:24,66(1)05:11,78(1)06:56,05(1)
  Jaap van der Kolk01:45,4101:47,1201:44,27
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:44,17(3)03:31,73(2)05:21,03(2)07:05,58(2)
  Marten Steketee01:47,5601:49,3001:44,55
3.PROProteus[6]01:43,45(2)03:32,84(4)05:21,87(4)07:08,41(3)
  Valentijn Mahieu01:49,3901:49,0301:46,54
4.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:44,73(4)03:32,54(3)05:21,57(3)07:09,12(4)
  Pim Mattijssen01:47,8101:49,0301:47,55

zo 17:15 : A-finale

7.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:36,34(1)03:20,48(1)05:03,63(1)06:47,85(1)
  Jelte Koops01:44,1401:43,1501:44,22
2.VIDVidar[3]01:36,66(2)03:25,32(2)05:08,46(2)06:50,97(2)
  Luc Zuijderwijk01:48,6601:43,1401:42,51
3.SKASkadi[4]01:38,19(3)03:26,29(4)05:13,02(3)06:57,48(3)
  Niels Beks01:48,1001:46,7301:44,46
4.TRITriton[5]01:38,38(4)03:27,62(5)05:13,26(4)06:58,90(4)
  Steven Bos01:49,2401:45,6401:45,64
5.THEThêta[6]01:38,50(5)03:25,80(3)05:14,48(5)07:00,29(5)
  Ruben Vreugdenhil01:47,3001:48,6801:45,81
6.AEGAegir[8]01:39,95(6)03:31,73(6)05:22,82(6)07:14,59(6)
  Joris Pereboom01:51,7801:51,0901:51,77

Acties

Terug