Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

124: LHB 8+

Lichte heren beginner acht
4 races

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThĂȘta[3]01:37,40(3)03:20,89(2)05:06,36(1)06:50,75(1)
  Gijs Leemrijse01:43,4901:45,4701:44,39
2.GYAGyas[6]01:36,99(2)03:21,93(3)05:08,28(3)06:52,10(2)
  Stijn Meijssen01:44,9401:46,3501:43,82
3.TRITriton[5]01:36,38(1)03:20,66(1)05:07,85(2)06:52,39(3)
  Martijn van Beusekom01:44,2801:47,1901:44,54
4.EUREuros[4]01:38,02(4)03:23,29(4)05:08,94(4)06:52,71(4)
  Kay van Wieringen01:45,2701:45,6501:43,77
5.PHOPhocas[2]02:22,38(5)03:27,55(5)05:17,85(5)07:07,80(5)
  Thijs De Vos01:05,1701:50,3001:49,95

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:36,80(1)03:17,02(1)05:01,55(1)06:46,51(1)
  Lucas Hoedemaker01:40,2201:44,5301:44,96
2.ORCOrca[6]01:37,89(2)03:20,73(2)05:07,08(2)06:51,80(2)
  Lex Zwakenberg01:42,8401:46,3501:44,72
3.LAGLaga[5]01:39,47(3)03:22,68(3)05:08,32(3)06:53,27(3)
  Tiis van der Werf01:43,2101:45,6401:44,95
4.AEGAegir[4]01:43,04(5)03:24,58(5)05:10,85(4)06:53,93(4)
  Victor Schop01:41,5401:46,2701:43,08
5.ARGArgo[2]01:40,12(4)03:23,11(4)07:06,56(5)06:58,27(5)
  Thomas Janssen01:42,9903:43,4523:59:52,29

zo 17:20 : B-finale

7.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:44,42(1)03:33,37(1)05:26,67(1)07:15,62(1)
  Kay van Wieringen01:48,9501:53,3001:48,95
2.AEGAegir[6]01:48,39(3)03:36,01(2)05:28,51(2)07:17,17(2)
  Victor Schop01:47,6201:52,5001:48,66
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:51,26(4)03:41,54(4)05:35,26(4)07:23,38(3)
  Thijs De Vos01:50,2801:53,7201:48,12
4.ARGArgo[4]01:46,76(2)03:37,57(3)05:33,08(3)07:24,86(4)
  Thomas Janssen01:50,8101:55,5101:51,78

zo 17:25 : A-finale

7.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThĂȘta[5]01:42,46(1)03:30,42(1)05:18,27(1)07:06,89(1)
  Gijs Leemrijse01:47,9601:47,8501:48,62
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:44,50(2)03:32,09(2)05:20,21(2)07:07,23(2)
  Lucas Hoedemaker01:47,5901:48,1201:47,02
3.GYAGyas[7]01:44,74(4)03:37,78(4)05:26,75(3)07:19,57(3)
  Stijn Meijssen01:53,0401:48,9701:52,82
4.LAGLaga[8]01:47,75(5)03:39,03(6)05:28,28(5)07:20,13(4)
  Tiis van der Werf01:51,2801:49,2501:51,85
5.ORCOrca[4]01:44,60(3)03:36,09(3)05:27,90(4)07:21,37(5)
  Lex Zwakenberg01:51,4901:51,8101:53,47
6.TRITriton[3]01:47,96(6)03:38,05(5)--07:23,48(6)
  Martijn van Beusekom01:50,09

Acties

Terug