Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

102: HE 2-

Heren elite twee-zonder
4 races

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]01:57,20(1)03:59,44(1)06:00,81(1)07:59,53(1)
  Fabian Driessen02:02,2402:01,3701:58,72
2.VIDVidar[6]01:57,89(2)04:01,92(2)06:06,10(2)08:05,11(2)
  Stan Dings02:04,0302:04,1801:59,01
3.PROProteus[4]01:59,42(3)04:03,99(3)06:06,41(3)08:06,20(3)
  Lucas Kluiters02:04,5702:02,4201:59,79
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:02,78(4)04:15,16(4)06:25,92(4)08:34,75(4)
  Dylan Besten02:12,3802:10,7602:08,83

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:52,36(1)03:48,66(1)05:48,46(1)07:54,93(1)
  Gerard van der Velden01:56,3001:59,8002:06,47
2.AEGAegir[4]01:54,62(3)03:55,15(2)05:59,28(2)08:03,79(2)
  Ben Bakker02:00,5302:04,1302:04,51
3.TRITriton[5]02:00,72(5)03:59,47(3)06:03,57(3)08:06,13(3)
  Thomas van Olderen01:58,7502:04,1002:02,56
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,23(2)04:05,76(4)06:09,55(4)08:06,80(4)
  Tijl Rombout02:12,5302:03,7901:57,25
5.ORCOrca[7]02:00,06(4)04:07,82(5)06:16,41(5)08:26,28(5)
  Boyd Beerling02:07,7602:08,5902:09,87

zo 15:15 : B-finale

6.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,28(2)03:51,49(2)05:50,57(1)07:46,70(1)
  Tijl Rombout01:59,2101:59,0801:56,13
2.ORCOrca[5]01:49,91(1)03:49,95(1)05:51,49(2)07:47,32(2)
  Boyd Beerling02:00,0402:01,5401:55,83
3.LAGLaga 1[7]01:54,97(3)03:59,55(3)06:02,54(3)08:05,35(3)
  Dylan Besten02:04,5802:02,9902:02,81

zo 15:20 : A-finale

6.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,26(1)03:40,09(1)05:35,11(1)07:31,39(1)
  Gerard van der Velden01:53,8301:55,0201:56,28
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:51,79(5)03:49,36(4)05:45,24(2)07:35,72(2)
  Fabian Driessen01:57,5701:55,8801:50,48
3.VIDVidar[4]01:51,47(4)03:49,03(3)05:46,86(4)07:38,36(3)
  Stan Dings01:57,5601:57,8301:51,50
4.PROProteus[3]01:52,43(6)03:51,09(6)05:48,57(5)07:41,31(4)
  Lucas Kluiters01:58,6601:57,4801:52,74
5.AEGAegir[7]01:47,80(2)03:46,05(2)05:46,10(3)07:45,37(5)
  Ben Bakker01:58,2502:00,0501:59,27
6.TRITriton[8]01:50,15(3)03:50,80(5)05:52,21(6)07:54,28(6)
  Thomas van Olderen02:00,6502:01,4102:02,07

Acties

Terug