Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

029: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
4 races

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

1.0 m/s, variabele wind
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:39,05(1)03:26,15(4)05:14,27(4)07:00,19(1)
  Iris van Willegen01:47,1001:48,1201:45,92
2.AEGAegir[8]01:40,52(4)03:24,67(2)05:13,55(2)07:00,65(2)
  Anna Koopmans01:44,1501:48,8801:47,10
3.NJONjord[5]01:40,00(3)03:23,09(1)05:12,27(1)07:00,85(3)
  Lieve Verhoeven01:43,0901:49,1801:48,58
4.NERNereus[2]01:39,33(2)03:25,83(3)05:14,07(3)07:00,86(4)
  Kelly Hazejager01:46,5001:48,2401:46,79
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:41,57(5)03:27,11(5)05:15,40(6)07:01,36(5)
  Djoeke Lammerse01:45,5401:48,2901:45,96
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:43,70(6)03:27,11(5)05:14,81(5)07:02,69(6)
  Vera Schuit01:43,4101:47,7001:47,88
7.TRITriton[6]01:43,91(7)03:29,64(7)05:17,13(7)07:04,00(7)
  Marie de Munck01:45,7301:47,4901:46,87

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

1.0 m/s, variabele wind
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:40,18(2)03:25,34(2)05:14,53(2)07:01,34(1)
  Rosanne Fischer01:45,1601:49,1901:46,81
2.LAGLaga[5]01:38,36(1)03:23,95(1)05:13,35(1)07:02,66(2)
  Femke van der Laan01:45,5901:49,4001:49,31
3.PELPelargos[7]01:43,65(6)03:27,24(3)05:15,94(3)07:03,90(3)
  Judith de Winter01:43,5901:48,7001:47,96
4.ORCOrca[1]01:41,72(3)03:30,15(4)05:19,85(4)07:07,78(4)
  Hinke Oostveen01:48,4301:49,7001:47,93
5.PROProteus/Thêta[2]01:45,79(8)03:32,38(5)05:21,74(5)07:09,99(5)
  Mieke van der Mispel01:46,5901:49,3601:48,25
6.SKOSkøll[4]01:43,30(5)03:32,58(6)05:21,87(6)07:13,34(6)
  Kris van Velzen01:49,2801:49,2901:51,47
7.ARGArgo[8]01:44,53(7)03:34,20(7)05:24,68(7)07:18,80(7)
  Merel van Moorst01:49,6701:50,4801:54,12
8.THEThêta[3]01:42,62(4)03:34,20(7)05:26,79(8)07:22,29(8)
  Marleen Janssen01:51,5801:52,5901:55,50

za 14:20 : B-finale

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,62(1)03:28,76(1)05:16,38(1)07:02,70(1)
  Kris van Velzen01:47,1401:47,6201:46,32
2.TRITriton[7]01:43,76(4)03:32,20(3)05:19,61(2)07:04,09(2)
  Marie de Munck01:48,4401:47,4101:44,48
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:43,40(3)03:32,65(4)05:20,95(3)07:07,82(3)
  Vera Schuit01:49,2501:48,3001:46,87
4.ARGArgo[2]01:46,19(6)03:33,03(5)05:23,42(5)07:09,88(4)
  Merel van Moorst01:46,8401:50,3901:46,46
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:42,64(2)03:31,92(2)05:23,00(4)07:10,16(5)
  Djoeke Lammerse01:49,2801:51,0801:47,16
6.THEThêta[1]01:43,76(4)03:36,12(6)05:23,92(6)07:11,00(6)
  Marleen Janssen01:52,3601:47,8001:47,08
7.PROProteus/Thêta[4]01:48,47(7)03:38,36(7)05:28,52(7)07:16,49(7)
  Mieke van der Mispel01:49,8901:50,1601:47,97

za 14:25 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[8]01:40,26(3)03:24,46(3)05:08,05(1)06:50,77(1)
  Kelly Hazejager01:44,2001:43,5901:42,72
2.SKASkadi[5]01:39,40(2)03:24,03(2)05:09,98(3)06:54,76(2)
  Iris van Willegen01:44,6301:45,9501:44,78
3.LAGLaga[3]01:39,14(1)03:21,40(1)05:08,63(2)06:55,65(3)
  Femke van der Laan01:42,2601:47,2301:47,02
4.AEGAegir[6]01:42,05(5)03:27,68(6)05:11,87(4)06:56,73(4)
  Anna Koopmans01:45,6301:44,1901:44,86
5.NJONjord[7]01:40,65(4)03:27,38(5)05:12,25(5)06:58,32(5)
  Lieve Verhoeven01:46,7301:44,8701:46,07
6.GYAGyas[4]01:42,05(5)03:26,97(4)05:13,49(6)07:01,17(6)
  Rosanne Fischer01:44,9201:46,5201:47,68
7.ORCOrca[1]01:42,42(7)03:29,83(7)05:15,28(7)07:01,81(7)
  Hinke Oostveen01:47,4101:45,4501:46,53
8.PELPelargos[2]01:43,56(8)03:31,52(8)05:19,12(8)07:07,60(8)
  Judith de Winter01:47,9601:47,6001:48,48

Acties

Terug