Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

019: LHEj 8+

Lichte heren eerstejaars acht
4 races

za 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[8]01:30,14(1)03:03,91(1)04:40,50(1)06:15,66(1)
  Tiis van der Werf01:33,7701:36,5901:35,16
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:31,21(2)03:05,45(2)04:41,73(2)06:16,91(2)
  Lucas Hoedemaker01:34,2401:36,2801:35,18
3.ORCOrca[7]01:31,57(3)03:06,97(3)04:44,26(3)06:19,61(3)
  Lex Zwakenberg01:35,4001:37,2901:35,35
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:36,18(7)03:08,70(5)04:47,04(4)06:21,41(4)
  Paul Ziegler01:32,5201:38,3401:34,37
5.EUREuros[6]01:32,17(4)03:08,33(4)04:47,26(5)06:25,23(5)
  Kay van Wieringen01:36,1601:38,9301:37,97
6.AEGAegir[5]01:32,60(5)03:11,52(6)04:49,75(6)06:28,45(6)
  Victor Schop01:38,9201:38,2301:38,70
7.NJONjord[3]01:34,08(6)03:12,47(7)04:51,90(7)06:33,99(7)
  Ralph de Waard01:38,3901:39,4301:42,09

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:30,01(1)03:04,39(2)--06:13,91(1)
  Gijs Leemrijse01:34,38
2.NERNereus[3]01:30,29(2)03:04,64(3)--06:14,36(2)
  Stan de Ronde01:34,35
3.GYAGyas[7]01:30,63(3)03:03,28(1)--06:16,65(3)
  Stijn Meijssen01:32,65
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:34,28(6)03:07,94(6)--06:18,47(4)
  Thijs De Vos01:33,66
5.SKASkadi[5]01:30,97(4)03:05,84(4)--06:22,37(5)
  Tom Prevaes01:34,87
6.TRITriton[6]01:33,09(5)03:07,62(5)--06:25,47(6)
  Martijn van Beusekom01:34,53
7.SKOSkøll[4]--03:10,94(7)--06:29,70(7)
  Tim Vonsée
8.ARGArgo[8]--03:11,88(8)--06:31,03(8)
  Thomas Janssen

za 17:45 : B-finale

3.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:37,67(1)03:25,39(3)05:08,61(1)06:52,49(1)
  Tom Prevaes01:47,7201:43,2201:43,88
2.TRITriton[3]01:40,31(4)03:24,35(2)05:10,74(2)06:54,00(2)
  Martijn van Beusekom01:44,0401:46,3901:43,26
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:37,82(2)03:23,02(1)05:12,23(3)06:56,62(3)
  Tim Vonsée01:45,2001:49,2101:44,39
4.EUREuros[5]01:40,75(5)03:26,34(4)05:14,75(4)06:59,10(4)
  Kay van Wieringen01:45,5901:48,4101:44,35
5.NJONjord[7]01:38,35(3)03:27,59(5)05:15,71(5)07:05,30(5)
  Ralph de Waard01:49,2401:48,1201:49,59
6.AEGAegir[6]01:42,20(6)03:32,32(6)05:20,81(6)07:06,99(6)
  Victor Schop01:50,1201:48,4901:46,18
7.ARGArgo[8]01:45,08(7)03:33,52(7)05:21,08(7)07:10,53(7)
  Thomas Janssen01:48,4401:47,5601:49,45

za 17:50 : A-finale

3.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:35,99(1)03:16,50(1)05:02,77(1)06:44,58(1)
  Stan de Ronde01:40,5101:46,2701:41,81
2.ORCOrca[2]01:37,57(2)03:19,62(2)05:04,34(2)06:47,69(2)
  Lex Zwakenberg01:42,0501:44,7201:43,35
3.THEThêta[5]01:38,24(3)03:23,07(5)05:06,71(3)06:49,05(3)
  Gijs Leemrijse01:44,8301:43,6401:42,34
4.LAGLaga[4]01:39,39(5)03:21,56(4)05:08,41(4)06:51,68(4)
  Tiis van der Werf01:42,1701:46,8501:43,27
5.GYAGyas[7]01:39,97(6)03:20,57(3)05:09,80(5)06:54,79(5)
  Stijn Meijssen01:40,6001:49,2301:44,99
6.ASOAsopos[6]01:38,46(4)03:27,74(7)05:11,48(6)06:56,42(6)
  Lucas Hoedemaker01:49,2801:43,7401:44,94
7.SAUSaurus[8]01:41,43(7)03:29,42(8)05:16,58(7)06:59,95(7)
  Paul Ziegler01:47,9901:47,1601:43,37
8.PHOPhocas[1]01:44,18(8)03:23,75(6)05:19,20(8)07:08,08(8)
  Thijs De Vos01:39,5701:55,4501:48,88

Acties

Terug