Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

013: LHG 1x

Lichte heren gevorderde skiff
5 races

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:49,70(2)03:44,41(1)05:42,11(1)07:39,01(1)
  Mitch Geraedts01:54,7101:57,7001:56,90
2.LAGLaga 3[3]01:50,27(3)03:45,59(2)05:44,60(2)07:42,90(2)
  Lukas Pragt01:55,3201:59,0101:58,30
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:49,43(1)03:46,53(3)05:46,53(3)07:43,32(3)
  Casper Reinders01:57,1002:00,0001:56,79
4.ORCOrca[2]01:52,31(4)03:50,86(4)05:52,24(4)07:51,17(4)
  Kai Mos01:58,5502:01,3801:58,93
5.ARCARC[4]01:54,23(5)03:55,91(5)06:01,56(5)08:04,98(5)
  Thijs Mulder02:01,6802:05,6502:03,42

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[6]01:45,81(1)03:39,52(1)05:35,99(1)07:34,73(1)
  Thomas van Tussenbroek01:53,7101:56,4701:58,74
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:50,88(3)03:45,97(2)05:40,83(2)07:39,64(2)
  Calvin Terpstra01:55,0901:54,8601:58,81
3.VIDVidar 1[3]01:54,24(6)03:52,03(5)05:52,20(4)07:44,11(3)
  Niek Simons01:57,7902:00,1701:51,91
4.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:50,48(2)03:47,65(3)05:50,84(3)07:51,30(4)
  Jorik Spijkerman01:57,1702:03,1902:00,46
5.NJONjord 1[2]01:52,70(4)03:50,46(4)05:53,23(5)07:55,08(5)
  Maurits van Heijningen01:57,7602:02,7702:01,85
6.EUREuros[4]01:53,70(5)03:53,54(6)05:56,83(6)07:57,32(6)
  Mart Wijntjes01:59,8402:03,2902:00,49

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:48,40(1)03:40,97(1)05:39,64(1)07:38,48(1)
  Philip den Bremer01:52,5701:58,6701:58,84
2.ARGArgo[2]01:49,68(2)03:46,31(3)05:44,93(2)07:42,48(2)
  Tijmen van Rietbergen01:56,6301:58,6201:57,55
3.THEThêta[4]01:51,37(5)03:47,50(5)05:48,51(5)07:43,45(3)
  Daniel Playford01:56,1302:01,0101:54,94
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:50,26(3)03:46,92(4)05:47,16(4)07:43,73(4)
  Tom van Kraaij01:56,6602:00,2401:56,57
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:50,58(4)03:45,83(2)05:46,04(3)07:44,18(5)
  Jarno Hagelen01:55,2502:00,2101:58,14
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,80(6)03:51,04(6)05:57,24(6)08:05,11(6)
  Edgar Bohte01:59,2402:06,2002:07,87

za 15:10 : B-finale

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:51,01(1)02:55,86(1)05:54,36(2)07:58,53(1)
  Tom van Kraaij01:04,8502:58,5002:04,17
2.ASOAsopos[8]01:51,87(2)03:49,58(2)05:53,85(1)07:59,19(2)
  Jarno Hagelen01:57,7102:04,2702:05,34
3.VIDVidar 1[5]01:55,90(7)03:55,69(6)05:59,74(4)08:01,47(3)
  Niek Simons01:59,7902:04,0502:01,73
4.EUREuros[1]01:53,78(4)03:56,08(7)05:59,22(3)08:03,90(4)
  Mart Wijntjes02:02,3002:03,1402:04,68
5.ORCOrca[4]01:55,50(6)03:54,65(5)06:03,06(5)08:08,91(5)
  Kai Mos01:59,1502:08,4102:05,85
6.ARCARC[2]01:56,20(8)03:57,05(8)06:07,49(8)08:13,88(6)
  Thijs Mulder02:00,8502:10,4402:06,39
7.NJONjord 1[7]01:55,18(5)03:53,11(3)06:05,18(7)08:14,36(7)
  Maurits van Heijningen01:57,9302:12,0702:09,18
8.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:52,83(3)03:53,75(4)06:04,76(6)08:18,74(8)
  Jorik Spijkerman02:00,9202:11,0102:13,98

za 15:15 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:47,40(1)03:43,98(1)05:49,24(1)07:50,30(1)
  Philip den Bremer01:56,5802:05,2602:01,06
2.VIDVidar 2[6]01:49,25(2)03:48,90(2)05:58,11(2)07:54,08(2)
  Thomas van Tussenbroek01:59,6502:09,2101:55,97
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:54,14(6)03:51,61(3)06:02,51(5)08:01,52(3)
  Mitch Geraedts01:57,4702:10,9001:59,01
4.THEThêta[1]01:54,95(7)03:53,41(4)06:01,64(4)08:04,22(4)
  Daniel Playford01:58,4602:08,2302:02,58
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:55,09(8)03:55,00(5)06:02,80(6)08:05,48(5)
  Calvin Terpstra01:59,9102:07,8002:02,68
6.LAGLaga 3[7]01:51,80(5)03:55,77(6)06:05,16(7)08:06,83(6)
  Lukas Pragt02:03,9702:09,3902:01,67
7.NJONjord 2[8]01:51,16(4)03:56,21(7)06:05,16(7)08:10,44(7)
  Casper Reinders02:05,0502:08,9502:05,28

Acties

Terug