Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

010: HEj 8+

Heren eerstejaars acht
4 races

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:27,58(1)02:59,30(1)04:33,19(1)06:06,89(1)
  Paolo Pantano01:31,7201:33,8901:33,70
2.VIDVidar[6]01:29,06(5)03:00,55(2)04:35,43(2)06:08,93(2)
  Luc Zuijderwijk01:31,4901:34,8801:33,50
3.ARGArgo[1]01:28,25(2)03:01,33(3)04:35,68(3)06:09,32(3)
  Jaap van der Kolk01:33,0801:34,3501:33,64
4.NJONjord[2]01:28,62(3)03:02,02(4)04:38,38(6)06:11,16(4)
  Thijs Ruiken01:33,4001:36,3601:32,78
5.PROProteus[5]01:28,86(4)03:02,77(6)04:37,57(4)06:12,47(5)
  Valentijn Mahieu01:33,9101:34,8001:34,90
6.THEThêta[7]01:29,80(6)03:02,02(4)04:38,16(5)06:12,77(6)
  Ruben Vreugdenhil01:32,2201:36,1401:34,61
7.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:30,67(7)03:08,17(7)04:46,77(7)06:23,41(7)
  Pim Mattijssen01:37,5001:38,6001:36,64

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:26,23(1)02:56,01(1)04:28,83(1)06:01,25(1)
  Lars Kreiter01:29,7801:32,8201:32,42
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:30,60(6)02:56,86(2)04:30,30(2)06:03,49(2)
  Jaromir Hartog01:26,2601:33,4401:33,19
3.TRITriton[8]01:27,06(3)02:57,35(3)04:30,77(3)06:03,66(3)
  Steven Bos01:30,2901:33,4201:32,89
4.GYAGyas[3]01:26,67(2)03:03,20(6)04:33,02(4)06:03,96(4)
  Jelte Koops01:36,5301:29,8201:30,94
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:28,26(4)02:58,12(4)04:37,63(6)06:12,58(5)
  Marten Steketee01:29,8601:39,5101:34,95
6.AEGAegir[5]01:31,05(7)03:03,62(7)04:36,90(5)06:12,82(6)
  Joris Pereboom01:32,5701:33,2801:35,92
7.SKASkadi[7]01:29,58(5)03:01,35(5)04:41,32(7)06:20,23(7)
  Niels Beks01:31,7701:39,9701:38,91

za 17:15 : B-finale

3.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:33,39(1)03:15,32(1)04:57,47(1)06:40,87(1)
  Marten Steketee01:41,9301:42,1501:43,40
2.PROProteus[4]01:35,08(2)03:17,41(2)04:59,93(2)06:42,60(2)
  Valentijn Mahieu01:42,3301:42,5201:42,67
3.THEThêta[3]01:35,68(4)03:19,81(3)05:03,67(3)06:45,13(3)
  Ruben Vreugdenhil01:44,1301:43,8601:41,46
4.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:35,94(5)03:22,17(5)05:06,73(5)06:49,91(4)
  Pim Mattijssen01:46,2301:44,5601:43,18
5.AEGAegir[6]01:35,34(3)03:20,24(4)05:05,85(4)06:50,77(5)
  Joris Pereboom01:44,9001:45,6101:44,92
6.SKASkadi[7]01:37,68(6)03:24,01(6)05:07,98(6)06:51,36(6)
  Niels Beks01:46,3301:43,9701:43,38

za 17:20 : A-finale

3.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:31,29(1)03:07,78(1)04:48,34(1)06:27,54(1)
  Lars Kreiter01:36,4901:40,5601:39,20
2.LAGLaga[5]01:32,07(2)03:10,98(2)04:53,83(2)06:33,39(2)
  Paolo Pantano01:38,9101:42,8501:39,56
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:33,30(3)03:13,01(3)04:57,01(3)06:36,30(3)
  Jaromir Hartog01:39,7101:44,0001:39,29
4.ARGArgo[2]01:34,02(4)03:15,39(4)04:59,10(4)06:38,63(4)
  Jaap van der Kolk01:41,3701:43,7101:39,53
5.GYAGyas[8]01:34,51(5)03:15,81(5)04:59,86(5)06:40,02(5)
  Jelte Koops01:41,3001:44,0501:40,16
6.NJONjord[1]01:36,28(7)03:17,49(6)05:00,80(6)06:40,70(6)
  Thijs Ruiken01:41,2101:43,3101:39,90
7.TRITriton[7]01:35,83(6)03:18,41(7)05:03,09(7)06:43,97(7)
  Steven Bos01:42,5801:44,6801:40,88
8.VIDVidar[6]01:36,59(8)03:19,56(8)05:06,35(8)06:46,00(8)
  Luc Zuijderwijk01:42,9701:46,7901:39,65

Acties

Terug