Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

008: HDev 2x

Heren development dubbeltwee
4 races

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:40,12(2)03:25,38(1)05:13,05(1)06:58,45(1)
  Jordy Leusink01:45,2601:47,6701:45,40
2.TRITriton[7]01:41,98(4)03:28,40(3)05:15,80(2)07:00,55(2)
  Casper van der Steen01:46,4201:47,4001:44,75
3.NJONjord[5]01:42,59(5)03:28,68(4)05:18,74(3)07:05,71(3)
  Dolf Rutten01:46,0901:50,0601:46,97
4.GYAGyas[2]01:39,65(1)03:27,72(2)05:20,48(4)07:10,06(4)
  Jasper Schaap01:48,0701:52,7601:49,58
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:43,17(6)03:33,00(6)05:24,32(5)07:10,29(5)
  Nick Harmsen01:49,8301:51,3201:45,97
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,45(3)03:31,70(5)05:24,96(6)07:17,92(6)
  Vincent Wijdeveld01:50,2501:53,2601:52,96

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% wind tegen, 51% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:37,29(2)03:22,52(2)05:11,17(2)06:56,90(1)
  Sjoerd van Loon01:45,2301:48,6501:45,73
2.ARGArgo[5]01:36,74(1)03:21,94(1)05:10,62(1)06:58,36(2)
  Reinder Droppers01:45,2001:48,6801:47,74
3.ORCOrca[3]01:38,22(3)03:25,48(4)05:14,15(4)07:00,15(3)
  Douwe Rietveld01:47,2601:48,6701:46,00
4.SKASkadi[6]01:40,12(4)03:24,34(3)05:13,11(3)07:00,51(4)
  Sebastiaan Pach01:44,2201:48,7701:47,40
5.PROProteus 1[7]01:43,37(5)03:29,69(5)05:18,76(5)07:07,01(5)
  Joram Nottrot01:46,3201:49,0701:48,25
6.NERNereus[4]01:43,78(6)03:31,74(6)05:20,96(6)07:11,84(6)
  Miguel Overzier01:47,9601:49,2201:50,88

za 14:30 : B-finale

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:42,47(1)03:28,09(1)05:15,05(1)07:01,19(1)
  Miguel Overzier01:45,6201:46,9601:46,14
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:44,61(3)03:30,42(2)05:17,49(2)07:03,79(2)
  Joram Nottrot01:45,8101:47,0701:46,30
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:43,27(2)03:32,56(3)05:25,13(3)07:14,43(3)
  Vincent Wijdeveld01:49,2901:52,5701:49,30

za 14:35 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:38,34(1)03:20,17(1)05:04,50(1)06:48,77(1)
  Reinder Droppers01:41,8301:44,3301:44,27
2.SKASkadi[1]01:39,82(3)03:25,27(3)05:09,96(3)06:53,05(2)
  Sebastiaan Pach01:45,4501:44,6901:43,09
3.AEGAegir[4]01:40,48(4)03:25,74(4)05:10,45(4)06:53,58(3)
  Jordy Leusink01:45,2601:44,7101:43,13
4.VIDVidar[5]01:38,68(2)03:23,31(2)05:09,43(2)06:53,99(4)
  Sjoerd van Loon01:44,6301:46,1201:44,56
5.ORCOrca[7]01:40,73(5)03:26,16(5)05:12,20(5)06:55,67(5)
  Douwe Rietveld01:45,4301:46,0401:43,47
6.TRITriton[6]01:43,37(7)03:28,72(6)05:15,43(6)06:55,86(6)
  Casper van der Steen01:45,3501:46,7101:40,43
7.NJONjord[2]01:43,64(8)03:30,23(7)05:18,41(7)07:03,94(7)
  Dolf Rutten01:46,5901:48,1801:45,53
8.GYAGyas[8]01:42,77(6)03:31,34(8)05:22,00(8)07:12,20(8)
  Jasper Schaap01:48,5701:50,6601:50,20

Acties

Terug