Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

007: HDev 4-

Heren development vier-zonder
5 races

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Leythe[2]01:33,21(3)03:09,22(2)04:46,27(2)06:20,18(1)
  Pieter van Veen01:36,0101:37,0501:33,91
2.LAGLaga[4]01:32,46(1)03:07,89(1)04:45,97(1)06:21,40(2)
  Koen de Koningh01:35,4301:38,0801:35,43
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[6]01:32,81(2)03:11,75(4)04:50,99(3)06:27,97(3)
  Abel Westland01:38,9401:39,2401:36,98
4.ORCOrca 1[3]01:33,38(4)03:11,44(3)04:53,54(4)06:35,51(4)
  Cas Klingenberg01:38,0601:42,1001:41,97
5.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:36,86(5)03:21,46(5)05:11,23(5)06:59,37(5)
  David Bordewijk01:44,6001:49,7701:48,14

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:31,80(1)03:07,47(1)04:46,74(1)06:26,30(1)
  Jasper van der Gaag01:35,6701:39,2701:39,56
2.ARGArgo[7]01:34,51(3)03:12,45(2)04:52,36(2)06:31,23(2)
  Daan Jordaan01:37,9401:39,9101:38,87
3.NJONjord[2]01:36,11(6)03:14,42(4)04:55,97(3)06:33,79(3)
  Max Simon01:38,3101:41,5501:37,82
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:35,75(5)03:18,35(5)04:59,91(5)06:37,35(4)
  Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:42,6001:41,5601:37,44
5.PROProteus[5]01:33,98(2)03:12,85(3)04:57,71(4)06:42,40(5)
  Rik Verboeket01:38,8701:44,8601:44,69
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:34,90(4)03:28,51(6)05:11,10(6)06:53,24(6)
  Tom Lansink01:53,6101:42,5901:42,14

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:32,42(1)03:08,03(1)04:46,30(1)06:24,59(1)
  Jord Schaap01:35,6101:38,2701:38,29
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:32,88(3)03:09,94(2)04:49,12(2)06:25,48(2)
  Michiel Moerman01:37,0601:39,1801:36,36
3.AEGAegir[6]01:32,66(2)03:10,46(3)04:50,54(4)06:27,28(3)
  Ben Bakker01:37,8001:40,0801:36,74
4.EUREuros[2]01:33,60(4)03:11,59(4)04:49,84(3)06:27,68(4)
  Nils van der Ent01:37,9901:38,2501:37,84
5.SKASkadi[7]01:35,28(5)03:14,08(5)04:53,58(5)06:35,90(5)
  Pieter Labaar01:38,8001:39,5001:42,32
6.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,84(6)03:18,79(6)05:03,72(6)06:52,85(6)
  Siem Wesseling01:41,9501:44,9301:49,13

za 16:55 : B-finale

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:40,34(1)--05:13,63(1)07:00,41(1)
  Ben Bakker01:46,78
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel[5]01:41,80(2)--05:15,72(2)07:01,95(2)
  Abel Westland01:46,23
3.EUREuros[6]01:44,13(4)--05:17,30(3)07:03,40(3)
  Nils van der Ent01:46,10
4.ORCOrca 1[7]01:41,99(3)--05:20,31(4)07:09,07(4)
  Cas Klingenberg01:48,76
5.ORCOrca 2[2]01:45,43(6)--05:27,00(6)07:16,36(5)
  Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:49,36
6.NJONjord[3]01:44,47(5)--05:26,35(5)07:18,32(6)
  Max Simon01:51,97

za 17:00 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:38,93(2)--05:10,55(1)06:53,24(1)
  Michiel Moerman01:42,69
2.VIDVidar[3]01:38,74(1)--05:12,25(3)06:54,08(2)
  Jasper van der Gaag01:41,83
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,63(4)--05:13,51(4)06:56,55(3)
  Jord Schaap01:43,04
4.LAGLaga[6]01:40,11(3)--05:11,16(2)06:56,78(4)
  Koen de Koningh01:45,62
5.TRITriton/Leythe[5]01:42,68(5)--05:14,54(5)06:59,14(5)
  Pieter van Veen01:44,60
6.ARGArgo[7]01:43,17(6)--05:17,92(6)07:03,15(6)
  Daan Jordaan01:45,23

Acties

Terug