Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

004: HG 2-

Heren gevorderde twee-zonder
4 races

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:41,01(1)03:28,19(1)05:17,28(1)07:06,00(1)
  Pieter Cornelis Degeling01:47,1801:49,0901:48,72
2.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[5]01:44,96(3)03:29,85(2)05:19,27(2)07:06,95(2)
  Jurgen Toennaer01:44,8901:49,4201:47,68
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:45,48(4)03:34,47(4)05:26,35(4)07:12,16(3)
  Rafaël van Hees01:48,9901:51,8801:45,81
4.ORCOrca[6]01:43,83(2)03:32,30(3)05:24,94(3)07:14,22(4)
  Boyd Beerling01:48,4701:52,6401:49,28

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[7]01:44,38(1)03:33,79(1)05:25,26(1)07:12,46(1)
  Fabian Driessen01:49,4101:51,4701:47,20
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,57(2)03:36,93(2)05:28,54(2)07:14,02(2)
  Tijl Rombout01:50,3601:51,6101:45,48
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:50,04(3)03:45,77(3)05:43,47(3)07:37,46(3)
  Dylan Besten01:55,7301:57,7001:53,99
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:53,24(4)03:49,67(4)05:48,51(4)07:41,73(4)
  Wouter Sluiskes01:56,4301:58,8401:53,22
5.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:57,30(5)03:57,37(5)05:57,31(5)07:52,25(5)
  Bart Paardekooper02:00,0701:59,9401:54,94

za 16:20 : B-finale

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:53,81(1)03:56,23(1)06:00,40(1)08:03,19(1)
  Boyd Beerling02:02,4202:04,1702:02,79
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[6]02:00,79(2)04:08,67(2)06:15,88(2)08:20,92(2)
  Bart Paardekooper02:07,8802:07,2102:05,04
3.NJONjord 2[5]02:02,51(3)04:11,71(3)06:20,32(3)08:25,28(3)
  Wouter Sluiskes02:09,2002:08,6102:04,96

za 16:25 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:50,62(1)03:48,84(2)05:47,67(2)07:36,15(1)
  Fabian Driessen01:58,2201:58,8301:48,48
2.PROProteus[5]01:51,29(2)03:48,16(1)05:45,54(1)07:40,94(2)
  Pieter Cornelis Degeling01:56,8701:57,3801:55,40
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,69(4)03:54,34(4)05:55,49(4)07:50,82(3)
  Tijl Rombout02:00,6502:01,1501:55,33
4.NJONjord 1[2]01:53,40(3)03:53,17(3)05:56,92(5)07:51,97(4)
  Rafaël van Hees01:59,7702:03,7501:55,05
5.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[6]01:54,26(5)03:54,74(5)05:54,41(3)07:52,89(5)
  Jurgen Toennaer02:00,4801:59,6701:58,48
6.LAGLaga 1[7]02:00,02(6)04:07,11(6)06:17,19(6)08:23,94(6)
  Dylan Besten02:07,0902:10,0802:06,75

Acties

Terug