Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
83 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+lotingsrace [8]07:50,872e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:08,744e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:00,864e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:18,807e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:00,552e
NERNereusMiguel Overzier008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:11,846e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:54,551e
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:10,523e
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:50,422e
TRITritonMerel Kraak034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:10,746e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xlotingsrace [3]08:37,825e
TRITriton 1Florentine Timmenga022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:48,885e
TRITriton 2Eva Simkens022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:17,272e
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:24,602e
TRITriton 2Inez den Hond031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:31,963e
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:44,023e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,224e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:20,181e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:30,471e
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:32,253e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:32,684e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:09,323e
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:01,251e
NERNereusStan de Ronde019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:14,362e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:31,038e
TRITritonRoos Peeters027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,783e
NERNereusMarjolein Scholtens027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:10,254e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [5]07:42,262e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman009: HEj 4+A-finale [1]07:02,175e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+B-finale [2]07:09,884e
NERNereusKelly Hazejager029: DEj 8+A-finale [8]06:50,771e
NERNereusMiguel Overzier008: HDev 2xB-finale [3]07:01,191e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xA-finale [6]06:55,866e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xA-finale [5]06:43,921e
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xA-finale [7]07:09,548e
TRITritonMerel Kraak034: LDDev 2xB-finale [6]07:50,913e
NERNereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]07:38,923e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [2]08:21,925e
TRITriton 1Florentine Timmenga022: DG 1xB-finale [7]09:26,466e
TRITriton 2Eva Simkens022: DG 1xA-finale [2]09:18,867e
TRITriton 2Inez den Hond031: LDG 1xA-finale [1]09:02,812e
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xA-finale [7]09:15,424e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*A-finale [8]08:20,196e
NERNereusBess van den Brink035: LDEj 4*A-finale [7]08:22,097e
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [5]06:59,145e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-B-finale [2]07:05,611e
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-B-finale [4]07:17,712e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]07:01,061e
NERNereusLars Kreiter010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:27,541e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]06:38,634e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+B-finale [8]07:10,537e
NERNereusStan de Ronde019: LHEj 8+A-finale [3]06:44,581e
NERNereusMarjolein Scholtens027: DDev 4-B-finale [2]07:46,732e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusNando Schröder121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:07,604e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]10:15,213e
TRITritonThomas van Olderen102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:06,133e
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:36,153e
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:21,214e
NERNereusBess van den Brink141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:18,553e
NERNereusNando Slijkerman111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:34,924e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,254e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:58,275e
TRITritonVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xA-finale [5]07:36,294e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:38,304e
OKEOkeanosGovert Dwarshuis108: HG 2xA-finale [4]07:04,751e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xA-finale [5]07:05,632e
NERNereusMiguel Overzier108: HG 2xA-finale [7]07:22,275e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen110: HB 2xA-finale [5]07:14,732e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xA-finale [8]09:00,338e
NERNereusNando Schröder121: LHB 1xB-finale [6]08:20,571e
TRITritonEline van Marle129: DG 4-A-finale [4]07:58,516e
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xA-finale [8]09:38,566e
TRITritonThomas van Olderen102: HE 2-A-finale [8]07:54,286e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xA-finale [6]07:24,281e
NERNereusIlse Feenstra138: LDG 2xA-finale [6]08:23,411e
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xA-finale [7]08:27,722e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak138: LDG 2xA-finale [4]08:47,464e
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xA-finale [8]09:29,506e
NERNereus/Skøll/SaurusThomas Start116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:54,622e
NERNereusBess van den Brink141: LDB 4*A-finale [3]08:29,303e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+B-finale [4]06:56,051e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+B-finale [4]07:24,864e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+B-finale [6]07:49,722e

Acties

Terug