Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
56 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:07,784e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:00,153e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,385e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:47,131e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xlotingsrace [2]08:32,004e
ORCOrcaKai Mos013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:51,174e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:42,291e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:55,174e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:14,224e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-lotingsrace [4]08:03,034e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:35,514e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:37,354e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:23,417e
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:19,613e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen029: DEj 8+A-finale [1]07:01,817e
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2xA-finale [7]06:55,675e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xB-finale [5]07:04,602e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]07:35,392e
ORCOrcaAnouk van Haare033: LDB 2xA-finale [3]08:16,282e
ORCOrcaKai Mos013: LHG 1xB-finale [4]08:08,915e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xA-finale [5]08:08,271e
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xA-finale [1]08:24,396e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-B-finale [4]08:03,191e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-A-finale [3]08:47,304e
ORCOrca 1Cas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-B-finale [7]07:09,074e
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4-B-finale [2]07:16,365e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+B-finale [2]06:49,914e
ORCOrca/ProteusTosca Kettler020: DE 2xA-finale [4]08:15,152e
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+A-finale [2]06:47,692e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:53,111e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:42,242e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:25,434e
ORCOrca 1Kai Mos121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:14,005e
ORCOrca 2Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]09:29,897e
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]10:22,875e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:26,285e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:50,971e
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-A-finale [8]08:53,785e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:48,846e
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:51,802e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]07:28,402e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:31,805e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xA-finale [2]08:42,541e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [7]08:00,252e
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xA-finale [6]08:18,954e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xA-finale [8]07:42,844e
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-B-finale [5]06:58,852e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg105: HG 4-A-finale [4]06:56,995e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters113: LHE 1xA-finale [5]08:09,035e
ORCOrca 1Kai Mos121: LHB 1xB-finale [7]08:38,776e
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-B-finale [5]07:47,322e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xA-finale [6]08:31,114e
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+B-finale [3]07:09,124e
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+A-finale [4]07:21,375e
ORCOrca/ProteusJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xA-finale [7]08:04,362e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen136: DB 8+B-finale [4]07:47,701e

Acties

Terug