Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
74 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:13,346e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:09,644e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,385e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:47,131e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:48,282e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:00,023e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:05,116e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:42,291e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:20,316e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:07,786e
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:49,146e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:44,394e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan023: DG 2-lotingsrace [7]08:02,913e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:27,973e
SKOSkøll 1David Bordewijk007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:59,375e
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:25,482e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:30,471e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:12,585e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:29,707e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:25,194e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen029: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:02,701e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xB-finale [5]07:04,602e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:02,687e
ORCOrcaJonna Mourik034: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]07:35,392e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos034: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]07:43,804e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:47,078e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee026: DDev 2xB-finale [3]08:44,643e
ORCOrca 1Wia Ruiter026: DDev 2xA-finale [5]08:08,271e
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit031: LDG 1xB-finale [1]09:29,587e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]08:14,094e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan023: DG 2-A-finale [6]08:41,813e
SKOSkøll/AmstelAbel Westland007: HDev 4-B-finale [5]07:01,952e
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman007: HDev 4-A-finale [2]06:53,241e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIICas Simons017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]07:01,061e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee010: HEj 8+B-finale [5]06:40,871e
ORCOrca/ProteusTosca Kettler020: DE 2xA-finale [4]08:15,152e
SKOSkøllTim Vonsée019: LHEj 8+B-finale [2]06:56,623e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs027: DDev 4-B-finale [6]08:04,753e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:11,911e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:37,955e
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]10:44,513e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:03,932e
ORCOrca 2Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]09:29,897e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs130: DGb 4-A-finale [6]08:24,565e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]11:36,674e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:40,171e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:04,306e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:50,971e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan126: DE 2-A-finale [4]08:36,784e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,872e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:35,565e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]07:28,402e
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllCéline van der Hall136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,753e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:29,233e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xA-finale [2]08:42,541e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee134: DB 2xA-finale [3]08:39,826e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xA-finale [8]07:42,844e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk106: HGb 4-B-finale [4]07:06,784e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman106: HGb 4-A-finale [6]06:45,882e
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit140: LDB 1xA-finale [8]09:46,146e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters113: LHE 1xA-finale [5]08:09,035e
SKOSkøllEdgar Bohte121: LHB 1xA-finale [7]08:27,355e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes139: LDGb 2xB-finale [3]08:46,561e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos139: LDGb 2xA-finale [6]08:31,902e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter132: DG 2xA-finale [6]08:31,114e
NERNereus/Skøll/SaurusThomas Start116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:54,622e
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*A-finale [7]08:43,544e
SKOSkøllMarten Steketee112: HB 8+B-finale [7]07:05,582e
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]06:21,041e
SKOSkøll 2David Bordewijk104: HE 8+A-finale [3]06:51,775e
SKOSkøll 1Tim Vonsée104: HE 8+A-finale [7]07:21,596e
ORCOrca/ProteusJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xA-finale [7]08:04,362e
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllCéline van der Hall136: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:57,034e
SKOSkøllKris van Velzen136: DB 8+A-finale [8]08:09,426e

Acties

Terug