Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
92 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:07,453e
PROProteus 1Gilles Deiters009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:04,222e
PROProteus 2Vincent Kuijs009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:05,353e
TRITriton/OkeanosHein Schreuder009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:25,136e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:04,007e
PROProteus/ThêtaMieke van der Mispel029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:09,995e
PROProteus 2Vincent Wijdeveld008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,926e
PROProteus 1Joram Nottrot008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:07,015e
PROProteusRoel De Vocht016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:07,072e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:00,023e
PROProteus 1Mitch Geraedts013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:39,011e
PROProteus 2Calvin Terpstra013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:39,642e
PROProteusFlorine Enthoven026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:02,704e
PROProteus/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:04,315e
PROProteus 2Veerle Koot022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:12,681e
PROProteus 1Amber Stienstra022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:13,132e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:37,141e
PROProteusPieter Cornelis Degeling004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:06,001e
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:52,255e
PROProteusRik Verboeket007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:42,405e
PROProteusChris van der Hoorn017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:31,432e
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:12,475e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:03,663e
PROProteusNiek van der Grift003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:33,924e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:25,476e
PROProteusKitty de Smit027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,302e
TRITriton/OkeanosHein Schreuder009: HEj 4+B-finale [3]07:17,414e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+A-finale [7]06:58,652e
PROProteus 1Gilles Deiters009: HEj 4+A-finale [6]06:58,893e
PROProteus 2Vincent Kuijs009: HEj 4+A-finale [2]07:03,486e
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+B-finale [7]07:04,092e
PROProteus/ThêtaMieke van der Mispel029: DEj 8+B-finale [4]07:16,497e
PROProteus 1Joram Nottrot008: HDev 2xB-finale [5]07:03,792e
PROProteus 2Vincent Wijdeveld008: HDev 2xB-finale [6]07:14,433e
PROProteusRoel De Vocht016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]06:55,804e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes034: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:47,078e
PROProteus 1Mitch Geraedts013: LHG 1xA-finale [4]08:01,523e
PROProteus 2Calvin Terpstra013: LHG 1xA-finale [2]08:05,485e
PROProteus/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2xB-finale [5]08:37,782e
PROProteusFlorine Enthoven026: DDev 2xA-finale [8]08:33,268e
PROProteus 1Amber Stienstra022: DG 1xA-finale [6]08:56,203e
PROProteus 2Veerle Koot022: DG 1xA-finale [5]08:56,434e
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]08:09,722e
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper004: HG 2-B-finale [6]08:20,922e
PROProteusPieter Cornelis Degeling004: HG 2-A-finale [5]07:40,942e
PROProteusRies Meijssen002: HE 4-A-finale [3]07:03,483e
PROProteusChris van der Hoorn017: LHDev 4-A-finale [7]07:09,324e
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu010: HEj 8+B-finale [4]06:42,602e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [7]06:43,977e
PROProteusNiek van der Grift003: HG 1xA-finale [8]08:25,246e
ORCOrca/ProteusTosca Kettler020: DE 2xA-finale [4]08:15,152e
PROProteusVeerle Koot020: DE 2xA-finale [5]08:21,413e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+B-finale [3]06:54,002e
PROProteusKitty de Smit027: DDev 4-A-finale [7]08:18,966e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 1Mitch Geraedts121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:48,951e
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:29,276e
PROProteus/SkadiChris van der Hoorn118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:46,855e
PROProteusLucas Kluiters102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:06,203e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:04,306e
TRITritonPien Kuiper141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:10,141e
PROProteus 1Gilles Deiters111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:27,831e
PROProteus 2Vincent Kuijs111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:30,433e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:38,206e
TRITritonJelle Verschuure111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:05,146e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:29,271e
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:35,304e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:52,393e
PROProteusRoel De Vocht122: LHB 2xA-finale [3]07:22,161e
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:30,034e
PROProteus/ThêtaMieke van der Mispel136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:46,036e
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen153: LDE 1xA-finale [3]08:49,222e
PROProteus 1Joram Nottrot110: HB 2xA-finale [4]07:26,413e
PROProteusFlorine Enthoven134: DB 2xA-finale [7]08:30,594e
PROProteus 2Steven Coevert105: HG 4-A-finale [8]06:46,492e
PROProteus 1Rik Verboeket105: HG 4-A-finale [6]07:00,296e
PROProteus 1Amber Stienstra125: DE 1xA-finale [7]08:41,561e
PROProteus 2Veerle Koot125: DE 1xA-finale [8]08:44,533e
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders121: LHB 1xB-finale [3]08:27,853e
PROProteus 1Mitch Geraedts121: LHB 1xA-finale [5]08:05,811e
PROProteus/SkadiChris van der Hoorn118: LHGb 4-B-finale [4]07:17,192e
PROProteusKitty de Smit129: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:56,375e
PROProteusLucas Kluiters102: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:41,314e
PROProteus/SkøllLisa Keurentjes139: LDGb 2xB-finale [3]08:46,561e
TRITritonPien Kuiper141: LDB 4*A-finale [5]08:26,671e
PROProteus 1Gilles Deiters111: HB 4+A-finale [5]07:51,721e
PROProteus 2Vincent Kuijs111: HB 4+A-finale [3]07:54,973e
PROProteusValentijn Mahieu112: HB 8+B-finale [6]07:08,413e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:58,904e
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+A-finale [3]07:23,486e
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]06:21,041e
PROProteus-combiSander Boelens104: HE 8+A-finale [6]06:36,623e
ORCOrca/ProteusJonna Mourik137: LDE 4xA-finale [7]08:04,362e

Acties

Terug