Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
91 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+lotingsrace [8]07:50,872e
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:25,667e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:01,365e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:18,807e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:58,362e
ASOAsoposMees van der Meer016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:09,082e
ARGArgoChris Congleton016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:24,527e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,801e
ASOAsoposEva Spaargaren033: LDB 2xlotingsrace [7]08:21,012e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xlotingsrace [3]08:37,825e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:42,482e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:44,185e
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:52,323e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:57,055e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:39,333e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,224e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:31,232e
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:52,856e
ARGArgoJoren Satter017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:54,075e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:09,323e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:03,663e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:21,471e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:16,912e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:31,038e
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+A-finale [5]07:42,262e
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt009: HEj 4+B-finale [2]07:22,385e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+B-finale [2]07:09,884e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+B-finale [5]07:10,165e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers008: HDev 2xA-finale [3]06:48,771e
ARGArgoChris Congleton016: LHDev 2xB-finale [2]07:10,053e
ASOAsoposMees van der Meer016: LHDev 2xA-finale [3]06:52,442e
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack034: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]07:32,481e
ASOAsoposEva Spaargaren033: LDB 2xA-finale [4]08:18,724e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xA-finale [2]08:21,925e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen013: LHG 1xB-finale [8]07:59,192e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra026: DDev 2xB-finale [4]08:31,001e
ARGArgoAranka Windmeijer026: DDev 2xA-finale [7]08:24,867e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters035: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]08:12,483e
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4*A-finale [8]08:20,196e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan007: HDev 4-A-finale [7]07:03,156e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]06:38,634e
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+A-finale [7]06:43,977e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xA-finale [4]08:10,883e
THEThêta/ArgoLisa van Heyningen020: DE 2xA-finale [3]08:08,061e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+B-finale [8]07:10,537e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker019: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]06:56,426e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:14,442e
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:32,735e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:02,021e
ARGArgoJoren Satter118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:51,204e
ARGArgo 2Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]10:10,312e
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:52,121e
ASOAsopos 2Elsemieke Hack139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:59,811e
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:36,153e
ASOAsopos 1Eva Spaargaren139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:39,064e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:04,982e
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:21,214e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:11,311e
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:51,695e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:29,271e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,254e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:46,511e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:58,275e
ARGArgo 1Chris Congleton122: LHB 2xA-finale [1]07:37,595e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:38,304e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:39,515e
ARGArgoReinder Droppers108: HG 2xA-finale [6]07:23,336e
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xA-finale [8]09:00,338e
ASOAsoposSiem Wesseling106: HGb 4-B-finale [7]07:02,133e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan106: HGb 4-A-finale [4]06:52,573e
ARGArgo/Vidar/Okeanos/SkadiSander Boelens105: HG 4-A-finale [5]06:56,494e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar125: DE 1xA-finale [5]08:50,465e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen113: LHE 1xA-finale [7]08:08,584e
ASOAsoposJarno Hagelen121: LHB 1xA-finale [6]08:27,074e
ARGArgoJoren Satter118: LHGb 4-B-finale [6]07:23,534e
ARGArgo 1Aranka Windmeijer133: DB 1xA-finale [5]09:15,553e
ARGArgo 2Pauline Plessius133: DB 1xA-finale [4]09:20,784e
ASOAsopos 1Eva Spaargaren139: LDGb 2xB-finale [5]09:11,722e
ASOAsopos 2Elsemieke Hack139: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]08:26,661e
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xA-finale [8]09:29,506e
ASOAsoposSanne Dijkstra132: DG 2xA-finale [7]08:46,265e
VIDVidar/Njord/ArgoJoris Bergman116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]06:52,491e
ASOAsoposManon Brenters141: LDB 4*A-finale [6]08:53,816e
ASOAsoposNiels Levelt111: HB 4+B-finale [6]08:17,373e
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+B-finale [4]06:56,051e
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:58,904e
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+B-finale [4]07:24,864e
ASOAsoposLucas Hoedemaker124: LHB 8+A-finale [6]07:07,232e
PROProteus-combiSander Boelens104: HE 8+A-finale [6]06:36,623e
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+B-finale [6]07:49,722e
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+B-finale [7]08:01,883e

Acties

Terug