Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
93 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+lotingsrace [7]07:58,004e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:07,453e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:02,662e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:07,233e
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:57,573e
LAGLagaSilke Tas034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:59,904e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,902e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:38,481e
PROProteus/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:04,315e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:42,241e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:40,844e
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:42,484e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,742e
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:44,865e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:12,461e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,463e
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:52,255e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:21,402e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:37,932e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:45,024e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:39,892e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:06,891e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:50,465e
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:38,965e
LAGLaga 2Lodewijk Tilanus003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:46,757e
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:15,661e
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:09,813e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming028: DEj 4+A-finale [6]07:48,203e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+A-finale [7]06:58,652e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan029: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:55,653e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]06:54,833e
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2xA-finale [7]07:45,865e
LAGLagaSilke Tas034: LDDev 2xA-finale [8]07:46,326e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xA-finale [5]07:50,301e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xA-finale [7]08:06,836e
PROProteus/LagaMela Sagasser026: DDev 2xB-finale [5]08:37,782e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen026: DDev 2xA-finale [4]08:10,932e
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel031: LDG 1xB-finale [6]09:23,093e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik031: LDG 1xB-finale [3]09:27,626e
LAGLagaSophie Busch035: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]08:23,742e
VIDVidar/LagaAmber Raadschilders035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]08:22,638e
SKASkadi/ProteusBart Paardekooper004: HG 2-B-finale [6]08:20,922e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:36,151e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-A-finale [7]08:23,946e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-A-finale [4]06:40,462e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:56,784e
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-B-finale [7]07:28,865e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij017: LHDev 4-A-finale [3]07:05,553e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé017: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]07:10,855e
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+A-finale [5]06:33,392e
LAGLaga 2Lodewijk Tilanus003: HG 1xB-finale [7]08:24,471e
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xB-finale [4]08:31,643e
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xB-finale [5]08:41,055e
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+A-finale [4]06:51,684e
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij027: DDev 4-B-finale [3]07:46,541e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:13,373e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:55,353e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,701e
LAGLagaSylke van der Kleij130: DGb 4-A-finale [7]08:23,183e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:30,612e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:59,531e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:34,754e
LAGLaga/SkadiGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:59,384e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:47,273e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens126: DE 2-A-finale [3]08:24,293e
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:19,204e
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:38,206e
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,273e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [8]07:35,883e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:24,751e
LAGLaga 1Silke Tas153: LDE 1xA-finale [4]09:09,523e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik153: LDE 1xA-finale [1]09:20,627e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xA-finale [5]07:05,632e
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xA-finale [3]08:23,645e
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xA-finale [8]08:37,946e
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh106: HGb 4-A-finale [5]06:44,311e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema105: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:36,001e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xA-finale [4]07:54,221e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt113: LHE 1xA-finale [8]08:13,896e
SKASkadi 1Sander Lobéé118: LHGb 4-B-finale [7]07:13,681e
SKASkadi 2Pieter Verweij118: LHGb 4-A-finale [7]07:11,974e
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-B-finale [7]08:05,353e
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen102: HE 2-A-finale [6]07:35,722e
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel138: LDG 2xA-finale [5]08:39,853e
LAGLagaPaula Hamming131: DG 4+A-finale [4]08:33,943e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen132: DG 2xA-finale [3]08:21,753e
SKASkadi 1Pieter Verweij116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]07:16,193e
LAGLagaSophie Busch141: LDB 4*B-finale [5]08:52,822e
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf124: LHB 8+A-finale [8]07:20,134e
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]06:21,041e
LAGLagaSilke Tas137: LDE 4xA-finale [5]08:04,943e
LAGLagaFemke van der Laan136: DB 8+A-finale [6]07:56,823e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens128: DE 8+A-finale [6]07:36,322e

Acties

Terug