Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
44 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:01,341e
GYAGyasJasper Schaap008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,064e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:05,141e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:07,545e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:47,402e
GYAGyas/NeptunusMarieke Schuitemaker035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:52,047e
OKEOkeanos/AmstelJurgen Toennaer004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:06,952e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,641e
GYAGyasJelte Koops010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:03,964e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:16,653e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:19,862e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:07,361e
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer029: DEj 8+A-finale [4]07:01,176e
GYAGyasJasper Schaap008: HDev 2xA-finale [8]07:12,208e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers016: LHDev 2xA-finale [4]07:01,816e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk034: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]08:04,654e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xA-finale [3]08:14,114e
GYAGyas/NeptunusMarieke Schuitemaker035: LDEj 4*B-finale [7]08:35,225e
OKEOkeanos/AmstelJurgen Toennaer004: HG 2-A-finale [6]07:52,895e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]07:03,672e
GYAGyasJelte Koops010: HEj 8+A-finale [8]06:40,025e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen019: LHEj 8+A-finale [7]06:54,795e
GYAGyas 1Marij Compagner027: DDev 4-A-finale [3]07:48,862e
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden027: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:50,464e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 2Leonie van Zuiden130: DGb 4-A-finale [5]08:17,182e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,491e
GYAGyasFleur van Dijk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:03,615e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:51,234e
HUNHunzeJelle Bakker143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:28,541e
GYAGyasJelte Koops112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:30,042e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:52,102e
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:30,132e
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllCéline van der Hall136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,753e
GYAGyasJasper Schaap110: HB 2xA-finale [2]07:27,224e
GYAGyasLuuk Adema101: HE 1xA-finale [5]07:25,741e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra118: LHGb 4-A-finale [5]07:00,671e
GYAGyasJoris Kluvers120: LHG 2xA-finale [5]07:31,662e
HUNHunzeJelle Bakker143: J18 2xA-finale [6]07:40,612e
GYAGyasJelte Koops112: HB 8+A-finale [7]06:47,851e
GYAGyasStijn Meijssen124: LHB 8+A-finale [7]07:19,573e
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]06:21,041e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk104: HE 8+A-finale [8]06:41,754e
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllCéline van der Hall136: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:57,034e
GYAGyasRosanne Fischer136: DB 8+A-finale [7]08:00,975e

Acties

Terug