Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
60 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirGerard Houwink009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:08,945e
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:00,652e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]06:58,451e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:13,656e
AEGAegirBetty Lahr034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:29,857e
AEGAegirMaxime Heijman033: LDB 2xlotingsrace [6]08:36,196e
AEGAegir 1Sophie Vroege022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:12,096e
AEGAegir 2Julia Laninga022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:00,336e
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:27,283e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:48,104e
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:12,826e
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]07:33,902e
AEGAegir 1Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,124e
AEGAegirVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:28,456e
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:07,572e
AEGAegirGerard Houwink009: HEj 4+B-finale [4]07:01,862e
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+A-finale [6]06:56,734e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]06:53,583e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest016: LHDev 2xB-finale [6]07:02,601e
AEGAegirBetty Lahr034: LDDev 2xB-finale [7]08:16,805e
AEGAegirMaxime Heijman033: LDB 2xA-finale [7]08:23,866e
AEGAegir 2Julia Laninga022: DG 1xB-finale [8]09:32,737e
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4-B-finale [4]07:00,411e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen017: LHDev 4-B-finale [6]07:22,744e
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom010: HEj 8+B-finale [6]06:50,775e
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xA-finale [6]08:13,194e
AEGAegir 1Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xA-finale [1]08:26,887e
AEGAegirVictor Schop019: LHEj 8+B-finale [6]07:06,996e
AEGAegirEline Cox027: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:47,211e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:55,692e
AEGAegir 1Maxime Heijman140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]10:48,194e
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:48,306e
AEGAegirEline Cox130: DGb 4-A-finale [4]08:06,871e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:33,011e
AEGAegirJulia Laninga133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]10:11,364e
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,792e
AEGAegirBetty Lahr139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:52,515e
HOOHoop/AegirSara Papineau Salm132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:35,981e
AEGAegirGerard Houwink111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:31,913e
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:35,493e
AEGAegirVictor Schop124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:53,934e
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:25,721e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xA-finale [8]07:19,133e
AEGAegirInge Hadders134: DB 2xA-finale [5]08:37,725e
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xA-finale [4]08:15,253e
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken101: HE 1xA-finale [7]08:03,645e
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman140: LDB 1xB-finale [8]09:41,753e
AEGAegir 1Maxime Heijman140: LDB 1xB-finale [5]09:54,554e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen118: LHGb 4-A-finale [6]07:22,456e
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-A-finale [7]07:45,375e
AEGAegirWif Bronsgeest120: LHG 2xA-finale [8]07:43,824e
AEGAegirBetty Lahr139: LDGb 2xB-finale [4]09:19,853e
HOOHoop/AegirSara Papineau Salm132: DG 2xA-finale [5]08:15,972e
AEGAegirDorien Peters135: DB 4+A-finale [3]08:26,522e
AEGAegirGerard Houwink111: HB 4+A-finale [8]07:57,626e
AEGAegirJoris Pereboom112: HB 8+A-finale [8]07:14,596e
AEGAegirVictor Schop124: LHB 8+B-finale [6]07:17,172e
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]06:21,041e
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans136: DB 8+A-finale [5]07:48,161e
AEGAegir/SkadiVienna van Niersen128: DE 8+A-finale [5]07:35,131e

Acties

Terug