Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Okeanos

OKE
52 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/OkeanosHein Schreuder009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:25,136e
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:02,696e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:54,551e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:11,344e
OKEOkeanos 1Jorik Spijkerman013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:51,304e
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:42,625e
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:22,051e
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:28,051e
OKEOkeanos/AmstelJurgen Toennaer004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:06,952e
OKEOkeanosTijl Rombout004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:14,022e
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns023: DG 2-lotingsrace [6]07:49,991e
OKEOkeanos 2Anne Vrieler023: DG 2-lotingsrace [3]08:01,922e
OKEOkeanos 3Lidewij Kosters023: DG 2-lotingsrace [5]08:09,395e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:24,591e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:03,492e
TRITriton/OkeanosHein Schreuder009: HEj 4+B-finale [3]07:17,414e
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit029: DEj 8+B-finale [6]07:07,823e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis016: LHDev 2xA-finale [5]06:43,921e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé016: LHDev 2xA-finale [8]06:58,785e
OKEOkeanos 1Jorik Spijkerman013: LHG 1xB-finale [6]08:18,748e
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier022: DG 1xB-finale [1]09:16,684e
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts031: LDG 1xA-finale [5]08:56,411e
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser035: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:58,651e
OKEOkeanosTijl Rombout004: HG 2-A-finale [3]07:50,823e
OKEOkeanos/AmstelJurgen Toennaer004: HG 2-A-finale [6]07:52,895e
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns023: DG 2-A-finale [5]08:17,071e
OKEOkeanos 2Anne Vrieler023: DG 2-A-finale [4]08:33,072e
OKEOkeanos 3Lidewij Kosters023: DG 2-A-finale [7]09:21,065e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap007: HDev 4-A-finale [4]06:56,553e
OKEOkeanosJaromir Hartog010: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:36,303e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:00,063e
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:52,352e
OKEOkeanosTijl Rombout102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:06,804e
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns126: DE 2-A-finale [7]08:12,351e
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBenita de Man126: DE 2-A-finale [5]08:19,482e
OKEOkeanos 2Lidewij Kosters126: DE 2-A-finale [6]08:56,526e
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:29,032e
OKEOkeanosGovert Dwarshuis108: HG 2xA-finale [4]07:04,751e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap105: HG 4-A-finale [7]06:50,523e
ARGArgo/Vidar/Okeanos/SkadiSander Boelens105: HG 4-A-finale [5]06:56,494e
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman121: LHB 1xA-finale [3]08:21,773e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 1Anna de Boer129: DG 4-A-finale [7]07:30,991e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2Jessica Drost129: DG 4-A-finale [6]07:34,642e
OKEOkeanosCaroline Barbier133: DB 1xA-finale [7]09:23,725e
OKEOkeanosTijl Rombout102: HE 2-B-finale [6]07:46,701e
OKEOkeanos 1Govert Dwarshuis120: LHG 2xA-finale [6]07:24,281e
OKEOkeanos 2Marc Poliacu-Prosé120: LHG 2xA-finale [4]07:32,893e
OKEOkeanos/AmstelRuben Houkes120: LHG 2xA-finale [7]08:00,665e
PROProteus-combiSander Boelens104: HE 8+A-finale [6]06:36,623e
PHOPhocas/DDS/Saurus/OkeanosAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xA-finale [4]07:54,191e
OKEOkeanosJanette Huijser137: LDE 4xA-finale [6]08:17,904e
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit136: DB 8+A-finale [4]07:56,602e

Acties

Terug