Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Phocas

PHO
40 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PHOPhocas 2Maartje van der Velden028: DEj 4+lotingsrace [3]08:04,246e
PHOPhocas 1Iris van Heerwaarden028: DEj 4+lotingsrace [5]08:15,028e
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:11,866e
PHOPhocasNick Harmsen008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:10,295e
PHOPhocasLeon Masselink016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:13,115e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:42,482e
PHOPhocas 1Thamar Kroes031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:13,471e
PHOPhocas 2Marjolein Jansen031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:38,573e
PHOPhocasRoza Huizing035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:51,226e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:21,471e
PHOPhocasThijs De Vos019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:18,474e
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:28,223e
TRITritonRoos Peeters027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,783e
PHOPhocas 2Maartje van der Velden028: DEj 4+A-finale [7]07:59,876e
PHOPhocas 1Iris van Heerwaarden028: DEj 4+A-finale [8]08:12,358e
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren009: HEj 4+B-finale [6]07:09,403e
PHOPhocasLeon Masselink016: LHDev 2xB-finale [4]07:14,024e
PHOPhocas 2Marjolein Jansen031: LDG 1xB-finale [5]09:25,654e
PHOPhocas 1Thamar Kroes031: LDG 1xA-finale [4]09:05,413e
PHOPhocasRoza Huizing035: LDEj 4*B-finale [6]08:30,924e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xA-finale [4]08:10,883e
SAUSaurus/PhocasSaskia Verhoef020: DE 2xA-finale [6]08:26,534e
PHOPhocasThijs De Vos019: LHEj 8+A-finale [1]07:08,088e
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse027: DDev 4-B-finale [5]08:23,215e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PHOPhocasRoza Huizing141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:28,585e
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,345e
PHOPhocasThijs De Vos124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:07,805e
PHOPhocasLeon Masselink122: LHB 2xA-finale [7]07:40,526e
PHOPhocasLina van Geffen136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:42,807e
PHOPhocasMarjolein Jansen153: LDE 1xA-finale [7]09:16,364e
PHOPhocasJason Peters110: HB 2xA-finale [3]07:29,655e
ARGArgo/Vidar/Okeanos/SkadiSander Boelens105: HG 4-A-finale [5]06:56,494e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen113: LHE 1xA-finale [7]08:08,584e
TRITritonEline van Marle129: DG 4-A-finale [4]07:58,516e
PHOPhocas/TritonPleun Santerse131: DG 4+A-finale [6]08:17,082e
PHOPhocasRoza Huizing141: LDB 4*B-finale [4]08:48,441e
PHOPhocasHessel van Vilsteren111: HB 4+B-finale [4]08:09,302e
PHOPhocasThijs De Vos124: LHB 8+B-finale [7]07:23,383e
PHOPhocas/DDS/Saurus/OkeanosAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xA-finale [4]07:54,191e
PHOPhocasLina van Geffen136: DB 8+B-finale [8]08:11,565e

Acties

Terug