Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
68 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordLars Minnes009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:09,574e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:00,853e
NJONjordDolf Rutten008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:05,713e
NJONjord 2Merel Roos034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:07,946e
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:01,754e
NJONjord 2Casper Reinders013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:43,323e
NJONjord 1Maurits van Heijningen013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:55,085e
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:20,034e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:44,844e
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:34,212e
NJONjord 1Rafaël van Hees004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:12,163e
NJONjord 2Wouter Sluiskes004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:41,734e
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:33,793e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:38,883e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:47,133e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:11,164e
NJONjord 1Bouke Algie003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:44,423e
NJONjord 2Niels Boonstra003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:28,532e
NJONjordRalph de Waard019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:33,997e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:18,741e
NJONjordLars Minnes009: HEj 4+A-finale [8]07:01,554e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven029: DEj 8+A-finale [7]06:58,325e
NJONjordDolf Rutten008: HDev 2xA-finale [2]07:03,947e
NJONjord 2Merel Roos034: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]07:46,601e
NJONjord 1Vera Slagter034: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]07:46,867e
NJONjord 1Maurits van Heijningen013: LHG 1xB-finale [7]08:14,367e
NJONjord 2Casper Reinders013: LHG 1xA-finale [8]08:10,447e
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xB-finale [6]09:11,572e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xB-finale [4]09:17,761e
NJONjordYara Schepen035: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]08:18,115e
NJONjord 2Wouter Sluiskes004: HG 2-B-finale [5]08:25,283e
NJONjord 1Rafaël van Hees004: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:51,974e
NJONjord 1Gerard van der Velden002: HE 4-A-finale [5]06:40,171e
NJONjordMax Simon007: HDev 4-B-finale [3]07:18,326e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner017: LHDev 4-B-finale [5]07:22,523e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux017: LHDev 4-B-finale [3]07:29,086e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken010: HEj 8+A-finale [1]06:40,706e
NJONjord 2Niels Boonstra003: HG 1xA-finale [3]08:01,562e
NJONjord 1Bouke Algie003: HG 1xA-finale [2]08:35,008e
NJONjordRalph de Waard019: LHEj 8+B-finale [7]07:05,305e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:50,233e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:40,681e
NJONjordMax Simon106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:24,873e
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:21,786e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:34,542e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:39,404e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:54,931e
NJONjordMerel Roos139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:06,527e
NJONjordYara Schepen141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:11,602e
NJONjordLars Minnes111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:31,572e
NJONjordThijs Ruiken112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:37,385e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman153: LDE 1xA-finale [5]09:17,635e
NJONjordDolf Rutten110: HB 2xA-finale [7]07:33,376e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:56,581e
NJONjordMax Simon106: HGb 4-A-finale [3]07:09,526e
NJONjordElke Sanders125: DE 1xA-finale [6]09:01,006e
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen121: LHB 1xB-finale [8]08:30,915e
NJONjord 2Willem Ballieux118: LHGb 4-B-finale [5]07:17,423e
NJONjord 1Jan d' Engelbronner118: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]07:08,183e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-A-finale [8]07:50,704e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden102: HE 2-A-finale [5]07:31,391e
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+A-finale [5]08:14,281e
NJONjord/Skadi/TritonEmma de Ruiter135: DB 4+A-finale [5]09:03,555e
VIDVidar/Njord/ArgoJoris Bergman116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]06:52,491e
NJONjordYara Schepen141: LDB 4*A-finale [4]08:27,502e
NJONjordLars Minnes111: HB 4+A-finale [7]07:55,814e
SKOSkøll-combiTheis Hagemeister104: HE 8+A-finale [4]06:21,041e
NJONjordGerard van der Velden104: HE 8+A-finale [5]06:24,892e

Acties

Terug