Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Saurus

SAU
50 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+lotingsrace [6]08:14,817e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:04,111e
SAUSaurusTom van Kraaij013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:43,734e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:20,316e
SAUSaurusSophia Klerks022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:37,724e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:07,786e
SAUSaurus 1Zilla Kuiperes031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:35,853e
SAUSaurus 2Linde Jacobs031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]09:16,047e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:59,587e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan023: DG 2-lotingsrace [7]08:02,913e
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann023: DG 2-lotingsrace [2]08:44,176e
SAUSaurusTom Lansink007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:53,246e
SAUSaurusPaul Ziegler019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:21,414e
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:28,804e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:25,194e
SAUSaurus/ThêtaJulia Kernkamp028: DEj 4+A-finale [1]08:08,747e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld009: HEj 4+A-finale [5]06:56,951e
SAUSaurusTom van Kraaij013: LHG 1xB-finale [3]07:58,531e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee026: DDev 2xB-finale [3]08:44,643e
SAUSaurusSophia Klerks022: DG 1xB-finale [5]09:22,895e
SAUSaurus 1Zilla Kuiperes031: LDG 1xA-finale [8]09:23,167e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla035: LDEj 4*B-finale [2]08:45,426e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan023: DG 2-A-finale [6]08:41,813e
SAUSaurusSvenja Hoevelmann023: DG 2-A-finale [2]09:32,616e
SAUSaurus/PhocasSaskia Verhoef020: DE 2xA-finale [6]08:26,534e
SAUSaurusPaul Ziegler019: LHEj 8+A-finale [8]06:59,957e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs027: DDev 4-B-finale [6]08:04,753e
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert027: DDev 4-B-finale [7]08:12,464e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusTom Lansink106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:31,064e
SAUSaurus 2Linde Jacobs140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]11:07,035e
SAUSaurus 1Zilla Kuiperes140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]10:20,053e
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:49,542e
SAUSaurus 2Luuk Wilhelm121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]09:36,057e
SAUSaurusNoortje van den Bogaert130: DGb 4-A-finale [3]08:24,364e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs130: DGb 4-A-finale [6]08:24,565e
SKOSkøllZaida Rivai133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]11:36,674e
SKOSkøllLuka van der Zwan126: DE 2-A-finale [4]08:36,784e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:54,735e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:27,141e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee134: DB 2xA-finale [3]08:39,826e
SAUSaurusTom Lansink106: HGb 4-B-finale [6]06:58,231e
SAUSaurus 2Linde Jacobs140: LDB 1xB-finale [7]10:04,055e
SAUSaurus 1Zilla Kuiperes140: LDB 1xA-finale [3]09:05,161e
SAUSaurus 1Tom van Kraaij121: LHB 1xA-finale [4]08:10,712e
SAUSaurus 2Vianne Vogels135: DB 4+A-finale [4]08:24,861e
SAUSaurus 1Julia Kernkamp135: DB 4+A-finale [6]08:53,453e
NERNereus/Skøll/SaurusThomas Start116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:54,622e
SAUSaurusLydia Schulla141: LDB 4*B-finale [7]09:07,294e
SAUSaurusNykle Krijgsveld111: HB 4+A-finale [6]07:56,155e
PHOPhocas/DDS/Saurus/OkeanosAurianne Puts137: LDE 4xA-finale [4]07:54,191e

Acties

Terug